Prosecution cases launched by SEBI against CIS Entities

Jul 31, 2009

 

DATA OF THE PROSECUTION CASES LAUNCHED FOR VIOLATION OF SEBI (COLLECTIVE INVESTMENT SCHEME) REGULATIONS,1999 (As on 31st March 2011)
Sl.No. Name of the  Company Name of Accused  C. C. No. Court  Date of filing
1.   Aaradhya Forests Ltd. 1. Aaradhya Forest Ltd. 4080/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.Ramesh Chandra Sohney,      
    3.Deepak Nagariya      
    4.Shayam Kr. Sohney      
           
2.   Aarya Plantations & Farm Developers Ltd. 1. Aarya Plantations & Farm Developers Ltd. 649/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15-Oct-01
    2.Alok Chand,      
    3.Anil Kr Singh,       
    4.Santosh Kr. Singh      
    5.U.V. Singh      
    6.K.K. Singh      
    7.S/Sh A.K. Chand      
           
3.   Aashiyana Plantations P Ltd., 1) Aashiyana Plantations P.ltd 20/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2)  Md. Shabbuddin,      
    3) Smt. Azeeza      
           
4 ABC Plantation Ltd.  1) ABC Plantation Ltd.  1213/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Tara Dutt Fulara      
    3)  Bhawani Prasad Singh,      
    4) Ravi,       
    5) Satyaparkash,      
    6) Umakant Sharma      
           
           
5 Abhiyan Agro Forest  1) Abhiyan Agro Forest 1216/2003 ASJ Delhi 15/12/03
    2) Amit Sethi,      
    3) Ms. Ruchi Sethi,      
    4) Ms. Kiran Sethi      
    5) PP Sethi,      
    6)Sumesh Kumar Sharma      
    7)Charan Singh      
    8)Smt Gopa Chakraborty      
    9)Sunil Kumar Sharma      
    10) Sunil Sharma      
           
6 Accord Plantation Ltd. & ors 1) Accord Plantation Ltd. 33/2003 - 103/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21/01/03
    2) PC Thakur,      
    3) Smt. Sunita Bhagat,      
    4)Rajan Rai      
    5) ajay Vohra,      
           
7.   Ace Agro Products Ltd. 1)Ace Agro Products Ltd 1375/S/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 2/11/2003
    2) S/Sh Clifford Desilva,       
    3)Maxine Neta Dsilva,       
    4) Dilip Kadam,       
    5)Mahendra Chaurasia      
    6)Sanjay P Desai,      
           
8.   Advantage Agro India Ltd.  1)  Advantage Agro India Ltd. 644/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.10.2001
    2) Sh. Sanjiv K Gupta       
    3) Sh. Bishnu P. Gupta       
    4) Smt. Ratna Gupta       
    5) Sh. Manoj K Gupta      
           
9.   Adventure Orchards Ltd. 1) Adventure Orchards Ltd. 2079/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 18.7.2001
    2)  Mr. Vijay Dholakia,      
    3) Devang Dholakia,       
    4)Shreekant Vasant Adhia,       
    5)Dr. Manohar M Sawan      
                                                   
10.   AFL Agrotech Ltd. 1) AFL Agrotech Ltd. 4085/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)  Anjum Jeaffrey,       
    3) Girish Sharasha,      
    4)Najma Jeafrey      
           
11.   AG India Forest Ltd. 1) AG India Forest Ltd. 1218/2003 - 57/2005 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Amod Kumar      
    3) Sesh Dutt      
    4)Ram Sevak Mishra      
    5) Vinod Kumar Mishra      
    6) Dr. Pramod Kumar Mishra      
    7) Surendra Bahadur      
           
12.   Aglow Farming Projects Ltd. 1) Aglow Farming Projects Ltd       1217/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)Avtar Singh Dulowal      
    3)Smt. Kulwant Kaur      
    4)Gurcharan Singh,       
           
13.   Agrarian Field and Forest Ltd., 1. Agrarian Field and Forest Ltd. 743/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 24-Dec-01
    2. Shri G.N. Dwivedi      
    3. Shri Satish Joshi      
    4. Shri T.C. Sharma      
    5. Shri Kuldeep Singh      
    6. Shri K.C. Ahuja      
    7. Shri R.C. Verma,      
           
14.   Agrawal Orchards & Plantations (Pvt.) Ltd. 1) Agrawal Orchards &  Plantations (Pvt.) Ltd. 3893/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2)Amit Agarwal,       
    3) KC Agarwal      
           
15.   Agriotek India Ltd. 1. Agriotek India Ltd., 651/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15-Oct-01
    2. Shri Harish Sharma      
    3. Smt. Nirmal Rana      
    4. Shri Sanjay Sharma      
    5. Shri Sanjiv Kumar      
           
16.   Agro Links (India) ltd 1)  Agro Links (India) ltd 4069/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Arvind R Shashtri      
           
17.   Agrogold Plantations & Resorts Ltd. 1. Agrogold Plantation & Resorts Ltd 650/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15-Oct-01
    2. Shri Asdev Singh Sodhi      
    3. Shri Sukhjot Sodhi      
    4. Shri Kamaljeet      
           
18.   Ahura Mazda Dairy Farm 1) Ahura Mazda Dairy Farm 4067/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)Mr. Kanga      
           
19.   AIM Plantation (I) Ltd.  1) AIM Plantation (I) Ltd. 343/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 23.4.2002
    2) Shri Bhupinder Singh Aujla      
    3) Shri Mohd. Iqbal Chana      
    4) Shri Abdul Guffar      
    5) Shri Amrik Singh      
    6) Shri Kuljeet Singh Dhilion      
    7) Shri Rikhi Singh      
    8) Shri Mohinder Pal Singh Grewal      
           
20.   Ajwa Agro Farms Pvt. Ltd. 1)   Md. Muzaffaruddin 10502/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2)   Mehraj Sultana      
    3)   Md. Iqballudin      
    4) Ajwa Agro Farms Pvt. Ltd.      
           
21.   Akansha Agrotech Ltd 1) Akansha Agrotech Ltd. 1219/2003 - 67/2005 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) OP Singh      
    3) Ms. Nirupama Singh      
    4) Nagesh Kumar Singh      
           
22.   Al - Hilal Orchards Ltd. 1) Al – Hilal Orchards Ltd. 4087/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)  Md. Zahid      
    3) Waseem      
    4) Abdul Khalique      
23.   Alaknanda Plantations Ltd., 1) Alaknanda Plantations Ltd. 10/2002  ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi January, 2000
    2)  K.P. Pant      
    3)  Smt. Jyoti Pandey      
    4)   V.B. Pandey      
           
24.   Alfavision Orchards and Plantations Ltd. 1)Vishnu Goel 4070/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)Manmohan Agarwal      
    3) Alfavision Orchards and Plantations Ltd.      
           
25.   Alfavision Plantations Ltd. 1) Alfavision Plantations Ltd 4176/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 20.9.2003
    2)  Vishnu goyal      
    3) GN Vyas      
    4)  MM Agarwal      
    5) Surjit Kaur      
    6) Vijyesh Atre      
    7) Sanjag Garg      
           
26.   Allahabad Agro Tech Ltd. 1) Allahabad Agro Tech Ltd. 1212/2003 - 61/2005 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Alok Sexena      
    3) Vijay Vaish,       
    4)  Ashok Verma,      
    5) Ms. Suruchi Khanna      
    6)  Shailesh Chaudhary      
    7) Smt. Archana Srivastava SureshKumar      
    8) Dr. Deepak Srivastava,       
    9)Suresh Kumar      
           
27.   Alpine Agro Industries Ltd. 1) Alpine Agro Industries Ltd 1214/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) JC Tiwari      
    3) Prashant Chandola      
    4)AK Sethi      
    5) Kailash Chandra Durgapal       
           
28.   Amrutleela Agro Forestry Ltd. 1) Amrutleela Agro Forestry Ltd. 3891/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2)Jayesh Vohra      
    3)Arun Dutia      
    4)SD mhatre      
    5)Dharani Vora      
    6)Ameet Kothari      
    7)Varjesh Dutia      
    8)Jitendra Kothari      
           
29.   Anantamadhava Agritec Farms Ltd., 1) Anantha Maadhava Agrotec Farms Ltd 21/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Smt P. Anantha Kutumba Bai      
    3) Shri P Ramesh Babu      
    4) Shri M Srinivasa Rao      
    5) Shri BVJ Rao      
           
30.   Angel Green Forest Ltd. & ors 1. Angel Green Forest Ltd. 1326/2002 - 115/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh Harminder Singh      
    3. Sh Jagdish Singh Baweja      
    4. Smt Sujit Kapur      
           
31.   Ankur Forest & Project Development India Ltd & ors 1. Ankur Forest & Project Development India Ltd 1327/2002 - 37/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh Tasneem Saini      
    3. Sh Rabjit Singh      
    4. Sh Jagit Singh      
    5. Sh Hemant Sharma      
    6. Sh Mohan Lal Saini      
           
32.   Anmol Plantation Ltd. 1) Anmol Plantation Ltd 3885/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2)  Ms. Shantabhai Channe      
    3)  Ms. Meera Godey      
    4)   Anil Kr. Channe      
           
33.   Aril Agro Forestry Ltd. 1) Aril Agro Forestry Ltd. 3897/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2)  Komal Singh Thakur      
     3)  Rakesh Kr. Tiwari      
    4)   Rajendra Kr. Srivasta      
           
34.   Arrow Biotech International Ltd. 1. Arrow Biotech International Ltd.  2603/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 6.11.2001
    2. Shri  Uday Goyal      
    3. Shri Harsh Goyal      
    4. Shri Amit Goyal      
           
35.   Ashutosh Plantation (India) Ltd. 1) Ashutosh Plantation (I) Ltd 4071/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Dr. Kaushal Kishore Pathak      
    3) Dr. Arvind Pandey      
    4)  Dinesh Kr. Tripathi      
    5) Jugal Kishore Jargar      
           
36.   Asian Plantation Ltd. & ors 1) Asian Plantation Ltd. 1324/2002 - 32/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2004
    2) Manok Kapur      
    3)Ashwani Berry      
    4) SP Kalia      
    5) Barjinder Makkar      
    6) Shgailendra Kaushik      
    7)  Smt. Sudha Mittal      
    8) Gulshan Rai Manuy      
           
37.   Asra Teak Plantations & Resorts Ltd. 1) Asra Teak Plantations &
 Resort Ltd
1246/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Vinod Kr. Pandey      
           
38.   Assured Agro Park Ltd., 1) Assured Agro Park Ltd. 657/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.05.2002
    2) Shri A. V.Singh,       
    3) Shri Sayed Hussain Waheed      
    4) Shri T. S. Srivastav      
    5) Smt Pratima Srivastav      
           
           
39.   Auroshree Agro Industries Ltd.,  1) Auroshree Agro Industries Ltd., C/2650/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 29-Dec-01
    2) Shri Banamali Naik *      
    3) Shri Nrupamani Naik*      
    4) Smt. Dushila Patel*      
    5) Smt. Anuchhaya Patel*      
    6) Shri Premananda Naik*      
           
40.   Ayam Agro Tech Ltd. 1) Ayam Agro Tech Ltd. 1211/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Rajpal singh Rawat      
    3) Smt. Shyama /Devi      
    4) Prem Sharma      
    5)  Manoj sharma      
    6) Dharampal Singh Rawal      
    7)  Mahinder Prakash Sharma      
    8)   Raj Sharma      
           
41.   Bacon Green Hindustan Agro Ltd. 1) Bacon Green Hindustan Agro Ltd. 342/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 23.4.2002
    2) Shri Satyenda Singh Yadav      
    3) Shri Mahandra Chowdhary      
    4) Shri Om Prakash Chowdhary      
    5) Shri Rajendra Singh Yadav      
           
42.   Badrika Plantations Ltd., 1) Badrika Plantations Ltd., 2648/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 29-Dec-01
    2) Shri Lalan Kumar Singh      
    3) Shri Arun Kumar Singh      
    4) Shri Amar Kumar      
    5) Shri Achyuta Kumar      
    6) Shri Avinash Kumar      
    7) Shri Satish Kumar Gupta      
    8) Shri Rajendra Prasad Singh      
           
43.   Balekundri Agro Plantation Pvt. Ltd.  1. Balekundri Agro Plantation Pvt. Ltd. 8802/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2. Sh S G Balekundri      
    3. Sh Udaya S Balekundri      
    4.Smt Anita U Balekundri      
           
44.   Ballarshah Teak Plantation P Ltd   11056/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    1) Ballarshah Teak Plantation P Ltd      
           
45.   Banashri Teak & Plantations Ltd., 1) Banashri Teak & Plantations Ltd. 2784/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Shri Hemraj Badni      
    3) Shri T. G. Nayanpur      
    4) Shri S. R. Patil      
    5) Shri B. N. Patil      
    6) Shri R. K. Hiremath\      
    7) Shri Ishwar Navilur      
    8) Shri J. R. Bhakle      
    9) Shri R. M. Adur      
           
46.   Bandhabgarh Agro Forestry Ltd. 1) Bandhabgarh Agro Forestry Ltd. 4072/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Shiv Karan Kevat      
    3)  Ajay Kr. Pandey      
    4)  Mani Parekh Trimathi      
    5)  Md. Ziaul Haque      
    6)  Rajesh Kr. Shukla      
           
47.   Barsha Agri Tech India Ltd 1) Barsha Agri Tech India Ltd. 4089/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) AK Shahi      
    3) RD Mishra      
    4) OP Kachhwaha      
    4)  Vikash Pandey         
    5) Chandrashekhar      
           
48.    Basil Agro Farms Ltd., 1) Basil Agro Farms Ltd 13/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 02.01.2002
    2) Shri Ajay Anand,      
    3) Dr. Suneel Sethi      
    4) Shri Hans Raj Seth      
    5) Lt. Col. Ramesh K. Seth      
    6) Shri Ashok K. Aggarwal,      
    7) Smt. Praveen Anand,      
           
49.   Basundhara Agro- Environment Development Ltd., 1) Basundhara Agro-Environment Development Ltd., 2651/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 20-Dec-01
    2) Shri Samar Nag      
    3) Shri Prasenjit Ganguly      
    4) Shri Arabindo Mukherjee      
    5) Shri Sivaji Chatterjee      
    6) Shri Proloy Sankar Mazumder      
    7) Shri Alak Ghosh      
    8) Shri Ashim Kumar Singha      
    9) Shri Naresh Chandra Bhattachargee      
           
50.   BBN Forest Ltd. 1) BBN Forest Ltd. 1221/2003 - 53/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)Arvind Kumar Parasar      
    3) Vishal Chandrani      
    4) Smt. Sumangla Parasar      
           
51.   Bethel Green Growth Ltd 1. Bethel Green Growth Ltd. 64/2003 CMM Kolkata 8/1/2003
    2. Shri K G George      
    3. Shri R C Panda      
    4. Mrs. Susan George      
    5. Shri Wesley George      
    6. Shri Joseph George      
    7.Shri Joseph Lakra      
    8. Shri Bhagaban Parida      
    9. Shri Bijay Panda      
           
52.   Bhagamandal Plantation Ltd. & ors 1.Bhagamandal Plantation Ltd 8800/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2. Sh P V George      
    3. Sh Siby Alexander      
    4. Sh U Kunju Mohd.      
    5. Sh P V Easow      
           
53.   Bhagya Agro Farms P Ltd. 1)  NRV Subba Reddy 41/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2) Bhagya Agro Farms P Ltd.      
           
54.   Bhakti Trees Plantations Pvt.  1) Bhakti Trees Plantation Pvt. 3886/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2) Mulubhai Vaghjibhai Parmar      
    3) Rashmiben Manoj Chovatia      
           
55.   Bhargava Rama Agro Plantations Pvt. Ltd. 1) Bhargava Rama Agro
Plantations Pvt. Ltd.
11044/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2) SD Venketshshubba Raju      
           
56.   Bhawani Forests India Ltd. 1) Bhawani Forests India Ltd. 1220/2003 - 74/2005 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Smt. Sushila Devi      
    3) Kailash Pathik      
    4) Sunil Kr. Sharma      
    5) Anand Kothari      
    6) Rais Ahmad      
    7) Jagdish Raj      
    8) Sardara Attar Singh      
    9) Lakhmi Chand Sharma      
    10) Sita Ram Yadav      
           
57.   Bhu Bhairav Agro Tech Ltd. 1) Narendra Singh Mohonot 3894/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2) Shobha Mohonot      
    3) Lalit Kr. Bapana      
    4) Bhu Bhairav Agro Tech Ltd.      
           
58.   Bluemonde Agro Forestry Ltd. 1) Bluemonde Agro Forestry Ltd. 3890/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2) Christopher De Almeda      
    3) John angerl Xaviour      
    4) Albert D Costa      
    5)  Anant Gajanan      
    6) Kishore Srivas      
    7)Gulherma Dsilva      
    8) Jaquim D soua      
    9) George Dsouza      
    10) Victor Fernandes      
           
59.   Bon Plantations & Exports Ltd., 1) Bon Plantations & Exports Ltd 17/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Shri Krishna Kumar K Bhammer      
    3) Shri Manikant Padamshi      
    4) Shri Devassykutty P O      
    5) Shri Sreekumar V      
           
60.   Brammaputhra Plantations Pvt. Ltd. & ors. 1. Brammaputhra Plantations Pvt. Ltd. 8798/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2. Sh Jose Mathew      
    3.Ms Jolly Jose      
           
61.   Bravim Farms Ltd. & ors 1. Bravim Farms Ltd. 1310/2002 - 161/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh Amarjeet Singh      
    3. Smt Madhu Sheel      
    4. Sh. Satish Kaushik      
    5.Smt Kusum Gupta      
           
62.   Bright Forests Ltd. 1) Bright Forests Ltd. 1222/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Jaswant Garg ( Atul)       
    3) Chandra Bhan Goel      
    3) Smt. Sunita Garg ( Atul)       
    5) Sh Pawal Kumar Goyal       
    6) Sh Dharam Pal Atul       
    7) Sh Pawal Jindal       
    8) Sh Kanhiya Lal Gupta       
    9) Sunita Devi       
    10) Sh Krishna Chand Atul       
    11) Sulochna Devi Goyal       
           
63.   BSI Ltd. 1) BSI Ltd 4084/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Kiran N Wadhwana      
    3) Yatin N Wadhwana      
    4)  Yogesh N Wadhwana      
           
64.   BVR Plantations Ltd. 1) BVR Plantations Ltd. 213/2003 - 118/2005 ASJ Delhi 13.03.2003
    2)  Bharat B Longani      
    3)  Shadan Masood       
           
65.   Canon Orchards Ltd. 1) Canon Orchards Ltd. 4086/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)    Dayaram Sharma      
    3)  Vishnu Prasad Tiwari      
    4)   Inderjit Sahu      
           
66.   Capital Forestry Ltd. 1) Capital Forestry Ltd. 1170/2003 - 142/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Manmohan Singh      
    3) Paramjeet Kaur      
    4)  Swinder Singh Sondh      
    5)  Maninder Singh      
           
67.   Career Agriculture Finance & Plantation Ltd. 1) Career Agriculture Finance
 & Plantation Ltd.
1224/2003 - 52/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) HR Khatri      
    3) NK Bhoot      
    4) MK Bhoot      
           
68.   Casion Agro Products and Plantations Ltd., 1) Casion Agro Products and Plantations Ltd. 651/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.05.2002
    2) Shri O. N. Rampal      
    3) Shri S. K. Sen Gupta      
    4) Shri B. K. Jha      
           
69.   Cee Kay Agro Pvt. Ltd., 1) Cee Kay Agro Pvt. Ltd. 655/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.05.2002
    2) Shri H. K. Kalra      
    3) Smt. C. K. Kalra      
    4) Shri Mukesh Sharma      
    5) Shri N. K. Vij      
    6) Shri T. R. Kukreja      
    7) Shri Anjana Bahukhandi      
    8) Shri S. S. Chaudhery      
    9) Smt. Kiran Arora      
           
70.   Chambal Forest (India) Ltd. 1) Chambal Forest (India) Ltd. 3887/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2)  Taradevi Sharda      
    3) Smita Maheshwari      
    4) Manish Sharda      
    5) Naresh Maheshwari      
    6) Radhey Shyam Sharda      
    7) Garima sharda      
    8)  Ram Swaroop Sharma      
           
71.   Chamunda Forests Ltd. 1) Chamunda Forests Ltd. 3895/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2) Yashwant Desai      
    3) Santosh Dattatraya Dixit      
    4) Jaiprakash Jaswant Rai Bhatt      
    5) Lalit Jethalal Nathwani      
    6) Rangnath babu Rao Khavle      
    7) Prabhakar Mahadev Sadgaonkar      
    8) Padmakar Shantram Vedak      
           
72.   Chandigarh Forests Ltd. 1) Chandigarh Forests Ltd. 1223/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)   Satnam singh      
    3) Raman Chaudhary      
    4) Mrs. Arvinder Kaur      
    5) Mrs. Chandra Kanta      
           
73.   Charbhujanath Cement Company Ltd. 1) Charbhujanath Cement Company Ltd. 1226/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Mool Nath      
    3)  Madhukar Jangid      
    4) Shailendra Pandey      
    5) Sanjay Pandey      
    6) Smt. Sh. Kumari Pandey      
    7) Tara Chand Kharol      
    8)  Shankar Lal Pandey      
           
74.   Chhatrasal Farms & Plantations Ltd 1) Chhatrasal Farms &  Plantations Ltd 4068/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
           
75.   City Agrisilviculture & Housing Development (India) Ltd. 1) Surendra Kr Tiwari 4073/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)Jagdish Vishwakarma      
    3) Tejpal Singh Bhatia      
    4) Shiv Kr. Sahu      
    5) City Agrisilviculture & Housing
Development (I) Ltd.
     
           
76.   Cliffwood Agro Plantations Ltd., 1) Cliffwood Agro Plantations Ltd., 7325/2001 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2001
    2) Shri P.V. George      
    3) Smt. Siby Alexander      
    4) Shri U Kunju Mohammed      
    5) Shri P.V. Easow      
           
77.   Colourful Cultivators and Irrigations Ltd. 1) Colourful Cultivators and Irrigations Ltd. 56/S/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 23/04/2003
    2) Smt. Kamla Vijay Jain      
    3) Dilip Ravi shankar Jain      
    4) Jitendra Kr. Jain      
    5) Hemant c  Mehta      
    6)   Viajy Kr. Jain      
           
78.   Crystal Biotech Industries Ltd. 1. Crystal Biotech Industry Ltd.  648/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi  15-Oct-01
    2. Shri M.Pathak      
    3. Shri B.K. Dhawan      
    4. Shri Afroz Ahmed      
    5. Shri R.S. Negi      
    6. Shri P. Venkatachalam      
           
79.   DBR Agrotech India Ltd. 1) DBR Agortech India Ltd. 1229/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Bhupendra Kumar      
    3) Anil Kumar Mathur      
    4) Ms. Parvesh Rani,      
    5) Smt.Seema Teotia      
    6) Dhirendra Singh      
    7) C. Honiyan, Naresh Kr. Pal      
    8)  Smt. Asha singh Teotia      
           
80.   Deep Sangeet Plantation Ltd. 1) Deep Sangeet Plantation Ltd. 3888/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2) Kumkum Paul      
    3) Manoj Kr. Shukla      
    4)  RS Shukla      
    5) DK Paul,      
    6) Setwan Mishra       
    7) Sadhna Mishra      
    8) K Deo Das      
    9) Sanjay Kr. Shukla      
           
81.   Deepshika Orchards & Farms Ltd. 1) Deepshika Orchards & Farms Ltd. 1225/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Anil Kr.Shukla      
    3) Jitendra Pati Tripathi      
           
82.   Deepti Agro Farms P Ltd. 1) Deepti Agro Farms P LTd. 11050/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2)  Smt. Nsashikala      
    3) P Mohan Rao      
           
83.   Dhan Forests India Ltd. 1)  Dhan Forests India Ltd. 3896/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
           
84.   Dhanvanti Agro Forest Ltd. 1) Dhanvanti Agro Forest LTd. 1230/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Smt. Veena singh      
    3) Surendra Pal singh      
    4) Sudesh PalSingh      
           
85.   Dhanversha Forest (India) Ltd. & ors 1) Dhanversha Forest (India) Ltd. 1307/2002 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2) Smt. Anita Awasthi      
    3) Sh. Sanjay sharma      
    4) Smt. Sarmila Parmar      
    5) Smt. Sushma Sehgal      
    6)  Vineet Joshi      
    7) Hari shankar Mishra      
           
86.   Diamond Tree Teak Plantation 1) Diamond Tree Teak Plantation  3892/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2) Chetan R shah      
    3) Sureshbhai O Shah      
    4) Rameshbhai N Patel      
    5) Bhupesh R Saha      
    6) Pranav S Saha      
    7) Bhavesh C shah      
    8) Milan S Shah      
    9) Govind bhai J Patel      
           
87.   Dip Shikha Plantation Ltd. 1) Dip Shikha Plantation Ltd. 4090/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)Vindhya Vasanidevi Shukla      
    3) Geetadevi Shukla      
    4)  Anil Kr. Shukla      
    5) Jitendra Pati Tripathi      
    6) Vijay Raj Shukla      
    7)  Sjunil Kr. Shukla      
           
88.   Divyabhumi Agro (I) Ltd. 1) Divyabhumi Agro (I) Ltd. 1231/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) GS Verma      
    3) Mrs. Kalpana Verma      
    4) Capt. Harbans Singh      
    5) Bhupinder Singh      
    6)Ms. Rashmi Verma      
    7)  Ms. Krishini Verma      
    8) Surinder Thakur      
           
89.   DNS Agrotech Ltd. 1) DNS Agrotech Ltd. 1227/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)       Sanjeev Kumar      
    2) Dharmendra Malik      
    3)  Sanjeev Kumar      
    4) Upendra      
    5)  Shyam Singh Rana      
           
90.   Dwaper Agrotech Ltd. Dwaper Agrotech Ltd. 1228/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
           
91.   Economic Brothers Farms Ltd. 1) Economic Brothers Farms Ltd. 36/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2) Md. Ahmad      
    3)SM Husain      
    4) Zahida Begum      
    5) SQ Husain      
           
92.   Elite Forest Ltd. & ors 1. Elite Forest Ltd. 1305/2002 - 47/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2.Sh Kaushal K Sharma      
    3.Shri Krishan Rathi      
    4.Sh Surajmal Kadian      
    5. Sh Surender Saini      
           
93.   Enbee Plantations 1) Enbee Plantations  4031/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 25/07/2003
    2)Sandeep Maheshwari      
    3)Shakil Qureshi      
    4)Sudhir Khanna      
    5) SK Bajpai      
    6) Dheeraj Kataria      
    7) Ramgopal Maheshwari      
           
94.   Endowment Agro Projects (I) Ltd., 1) Endowment agro Projects (I) Ltd. 888/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 4/7/2004
    2) Hamil Ullaha Dhar      
    3) Sunil K Pandita      
    4)  Virdnera Kaul      
           
95.   Endowment Plantations India Ltd. 1. Endowment Plantations India Ltd., 655/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 12.10.2001
    2. Shri Prabhakaran Pillathu      
    3. Shri V.K. Kansal      
    4. Shri J.S. Hanjra      
           
96.   Esskayjay Plantaions Ltd., 1) Esskayjay Plantations Ltd., 2649/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 29-Dec-01
    2) Shri Anurag Jhunjhunwala      
    3) Shri Ajay Kajaria      
    4) Shri Umesh Sanganeria      
    5) Shri Aloke Kajaria      
    6) Shri Raj Kumar Sanganeria      
    7) Shri Satyanarayan Agarwalla      
    8) Esskayjay Plantations ltd.      
           
97.   Eternal Agro Ltd. 1. Eternal Agro Ltd.,  2665/W/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 2/11/2001
    2. Shri Saumitro Bannerjee,      
    3. Smt. Alpana S. Banerjee      
    4. Shri Paresh Panchamiya,      
    5. Smt. Reema Paresh Panchamiya      
           
98.   Euclip Forestry (I) Ltd., 1) Euclip Forestry (I) Ltd., 1/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 02/01/2002
    2) Shri Achyut Narayan Mani Tripathi,      
    3) Shri Shivmurat Singh      
    4) Shri Kameshwar Singh      
           
99.   Ever Green Forest Ltd., 1) Ever Green Forest Ltd. 658/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.05.2002
    2) Shri S. K. Tyagi      
    3) Shri Mohan Jeet Singh      
    4) Shri Neeraj Tyagi      
    5) Shri V. K. Singh      
    6) Shri V. K.Tyagi      
           
100.   Fairdeal Forests Ltd. 1) Fairdeal Forests Ltd. 1233/03 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Hanuman Prasad      
    3) Bhushan Lal sharma      
    4)Ramnath Kumar      
    5) Chitranjan Dass      
    6) Kamal Kr. Batra      
           
101.   Fairdeal Thrust Eco Ltd. 1) Fairdeal Thrust Eco Ltd. 1235/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Manoj Kumar Jha      
    3) Buchhi Khan      
    4)Surender Pd. Srivastava      
    5) Sajan Kr. Agarwal      
    6)Smt. Sobha Khan      
    7)Smt. Anita Mishra      
    8)Smt. Mminu Jha      
    9)Smt. Roopam srivastava      
    10) Binod Kr. Srivastava      
    11)  Binod Kumar      
           
102.   Five Star Forests Ltd. 1) Five Star Forests Ltd. 1236/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Sita Ram      
    3) Ajmair singh      
    4)  Vijai Thakur      
           
103.   Flawless Plantations Ltd. 1)Flawless Plantations Ltd. 1232/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
  A6 expired and submitted death certificate 2)  Sunil Kr. Asthana      
    3) Pawan Kr. Verma      
    4) Manojh Kumar      
           
104.   Flotech (India) Pvt. Ltd. 1)KP Kaksha 11051/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2)Sanjiv Kapoor      
    3) Anjan Kumar      
    4) Flotech (India) Ltd.      
           
105.   Folksy Plantations & Resorts Ltd. 1) Folksy Plantations & Resorts Ltd. 1234/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) RK Pathak      
    3) UK Gupta      
    4)Sushil Gupta      
    5) Neera Pathak      
    6) NK sharma      
    7)Gunjan Pathak      
    8) Capt. MS Sharma      
    9)PN Kaopur      
           
106.   Fortune Agro Plantations Ltd.  1) Fortune Agro Plantations Ltd. C/3048/2003 CMM Kolkata 30.10.2003
    2) Bijay Kr. Agarwal      
    3) Manu Agarwal      
    4) Manju Agarwal      
    5) Anju Agarwal      
    6) Sarda Agarwal      
    7)  G Gopal DK Sehgal      
    8)  A Chatterjee      
    9) SN Ghosal      
    10) DP Toshiniwal      
    11) Y Chaudhary      
    12) N Guha      
    13) Anup Kr. Agarwal      
           
107.   Fortune Harvest Ltd.  1) Fortune Harvest Ltd. 4177/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 20.9.2003
    2) V. Nagrajan      
    3)G Ramakrishnana      
    4)Rewachand Hemani      
    5) Cyril Dias      
    6) Parveen Katpal      
           
108.   Four Season Farms Ltd. 1) Four Season Farms Ltd. 57/S/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 2002
    2) Shri B. K. Gupta      
    3) Shri P. B. Gupta      
    4) Shri Hemant Kumar Mahale      
    5) Dr. Moosa B. Magdum      
    6) Shri Jaypal Balbir Singh      
    7) Shri Amjad Latif Babuwala      
    8) Shri Digambar V. Dali      
           
109.   Fresh Plantations (I) Ltd., 1) Fresh Plantations (I) Ltd. 9/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2002
    2) Nishant asthana      
    3) Moid Ad      
    4) Sahabaz Hussain siddique      
    5)  Smt. Sadhna Srivastava      
    6) Ravi Srivastava      
    7) Smt. Vidya Srivastava      
    8) Jagdish P. srivastava      
    9) Radheyshyam Khare      
    10) Smt. Pushpa Astha      
           
110.   Galaxy Forest (I) Ltd., 1) Galaxy Forest (I) Ltd. 7/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21/10/2003
    2) Amod Kr. Pandey      
    3) Lalit Karuna      
    4)  Sh. Pramod K Pandey      
           
111.   Galaxy Teak Plantations P Ltd. 1) Galaxy Teak Plantations P Ltd. 43/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2) A Ajai Bhandari      
    3) Dr. Md. Axmatulla Baig      
    4) MD Fayyaz Yacoobi      
           
112.   Ganga Cavery Agro Forestry Ltd., 1) Ganga Cavery Agro Forestry Ltd. 8/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21/10/2003
    2)  Nardev Bansal      
    3)  Ram Chand      
           
113.   Gangotri Green Valley Ltd. 1) Gangotri Green Valley Ltd. 1243/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Ms. Vinod Kumari      
    3)Jitender      
    4) Sh. Nardev Bansal      
    5) Ram Chand      
    6) Sita Ram Jadam      
           
114.   Gaurav Agrigenetics Ltd. 1) Gaurav Agrigenetics Ltd. 1241/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Rajpal singh      
    3) V Kumar      
    4)Smt. Snehlata Gupta      
           
115.   Gaurav Plantation Pvt. Ltd. 1) Gaurav Plantation Pvt. LTd. 4098/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)Shambhubhai shidhpura      
    3)Arvindbhai Ramani      
    4)KS Mawani      
    5) Jayantibhai B Patel      
    6) JitubhaiDavariya      
           
116.   Glitter Gold Plantations Ltd. 1) Glitter Gold Plantations Ltd. 1238/2003 - 198/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Deepak Jain      
    3) Smt. Manjul Jain      
    4) Pankaj Jain      
    A5 expired      
117.   Global Agrofarms India Ltd., 1) Global Agrofarms India Ltd. 23/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2)Marapalli Rajaya      
    3) Gardas Ramesh      
    4) Gardas Sriniwas      
    5) Sh. K Venkatreddy      
           
           
118.   Global Forest (India) Ltd., 1) Global Forest (India) Ltd., 650/2002 ASJ Delhi 22.05.2002
           
119.   Gold Line Green India Finsec. Ltd. 1) Gold Line Green India Finsec. Ltd. 4099/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Mahendra Kr. Khare      
    3) Rajesh Kr. Srivastava      
    4)  Devendra Kr. Srivastava      
           
120.   Gold Waves Forest Ltd. & ors. 1) Gold Waves Forests Ltd.  1314/2002 - 101/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2) Asfaq chaudhary      
    3) Ranjeet Singh      
    4)Man singh      
           
121.   Goldage Farms Ltd. 1) Goldage Farms Ltd. 344/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 23.4.2002
    2) Shri Sharanjit Singh      
    3) Shri Jasmit Singh      
    4) Smt. Balwinder Kaur      
    5) Shri Piara Singh      
    6) Shri Rajiv Sood      
           
122.   Goldage Plantation & Marine (India) Ltd. 1)Goldage Plantation & Marine (I) Ltd. 4101/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Lal Chand D Gurnami      
    3) Inderbhan K Bhartiya,      
    4) Anand Iyer      
    5) Mala L gurnami      
           
123.   Golden Glade Plantations Ltd. 1) Golden Glade Plantations Ltd. 3934/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Shri Pampapati B. Upase      
    3) Shri Gajanan B. Neelakari      
    4) Shri Vivek S. Mahindrakar      
           
124.   Golden Green Forests Investments India Ltd., 1) Golden Green Forests Investments India Ltd. 656/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.05.2002
    2) Shri Anil K Garg      
    3) Smt. Kavita Garg      
    4) Shri. Neeraj Garg      
           
125.   Golden Jublee (Rajasthan) Agro Plantations Ltd. 1) Golden Jublee (Rajasthan) Agro Plantations Ltd. 1239/2003 - 15/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Chandra Prakash
 Namdharani
     
    3) Pritam Kr. Vyas      
    4) Deepak Vinayak      
    5) Lalit kr. Ojha      
    6) Arvind Kumar       
    7) Gori Shankar Ojha      
    8) Narendra Ojha      
    9) Mahesh Ojha      
    10) Bheru Lal      
           
126.   Golden Land Plantations Ltd., 1) Goldenland Plantations Ltd., 890/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 04.07.2002
    2) Shri Harbhajan Singh Padda,      
    3) Lt. Col. S.K. Suri      
    4) Shri J.G. Verma      
    5) Shri R.K. Bhatara      
    6) Shri N.K. Kaushal      
           
127.   Golden Projects Ltd., 1)Golden Projects Ltd  885/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 4.7.2002
    2) Shri Amrit Lal.,      
    3) Ms. Pamila,      
    4) Ms Neena      
           
128.   Goldenland Development (I) Ltd., 1)Golden Land Development Ltd. 890/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 4/7/2002
    2)Shri Lehmbar Singh
Akhleshwar, 
     
    3)Shri Vinod Mahajan,       
    4)Shri A. S. Anil      
           
129.   Goldstar Teak Forest India Ltd. & ors 1.Goldstar Teak Forest India Ltd. 1308/2002 - 31/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh D K Singh      
    3.Sh S P Singh      
    4.Sh. J D Sharma      
           
130.   Goldteak Groves Ltd. 1) Goldteak Groves Ltd. 11055/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2) K Prasad Rao      
    3) N Ramesh Babu      
    4) K Sarath chaudhary      
           
131.   GP Forest Development India Ltd.   1) GP Forest Development
 India Ltd.
1041/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi Aug-02
    2) Manjit Singh      
    3) Smt. Urvinder Kaur      
    4)  Avtar Singh      
           
132.   Grace Agro Estates Ltd. 1) Grace Agro Estates Ltd. 1240/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Mrs. Misha Gupta      
    3) Mehesh Gupta      
    4) Ved Prakash Agarwal      
           
133.   Green Agro Products Ltd. 1. Green Agro Products Ltd., 859/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.5.2001
    2. Shri Khandelwal Purushottam Radheshyam      
    3. Shri Khandelwal Radheshyam Surajmal      
    4. Smt. Khandelwal Premlata Purushottam      
           
134.   Green Coolex Plantation P Ltd. 1) Green Coolex Plantation P Ltd. 11053/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2) Balaveti Nagesh Babu      
    3)Smt. Palakruthi      
    4) Barambramba      
    5)  Palakruthi Radhakrishan      
           
135.   Green Country Agro Foods Ltd. 1. Green Country Agro Foods Ltd. 929/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2. Shri J Selvan Sundara Raj      
    3. Shri B. Srinath Reddy      
    4. Shri C.Arthanarieeswaran      
    5. Shri V.S Venkatanarayanan      
    6. Shri K Srihari      
    7. Shri K D N Prasad      
    8.Shri V K Sai Kumar      
    9. Shri K Krishnaiah      
           
136.   Green country Bio- Tech Ltd. 1. Green Country Bio Tech Ltd. 930/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2.Shri B Sreenath Reddy      
    3.Shri K Sridhari      
    4.Shri K D N Prasad      
    5.Shri H Sankara Narayan      
    6.Shri P Srinivasn      
    7. Shri Y Krishna Reddy      
    9.Shri K Krishnaiah      
           
137.   Green Desert India ltd. 1) Green Desert India Ltd. 1244/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Rajiv Goel      
    3) Ms. Vandana Goel      
    4)Siya Ram Goyal      
           
138.   Green Endowment Plantations (I) Ltd. & ors 1.Green Endowment Plantations (I) Ltd. 1328/2002 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2.Sh Mohamed Anwar Kumar      
    3. Sh. Abjul Majeed Bhat      
    4. Sh Abjul Gani Parrey      
           
139.   Green Estates (India) Ltd., 1) GreenEstates (India) Ltd., 2647/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 29-Dec-01
    2) Shri Deepak Banerjee      
    3) Shri Dhiren Kumar Mahapatra      
    4) Shri sayed Mustaque Ali      
           
140.   Green Fringer Forest & Orchards Pvt. Ltd 1) Green Fringer Forest &
 Orchards Pvt. Ltd.
4106/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)  Govind singh Karda      
    3) Brejesh Singh Karda      
    4) Ms. Savita Korde      
           
141.   Green Garden Promoters Ltd., 1) Green Garden Promoters Ltd., 2652/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 2001
    2) Shri N.C. Nayak      
    3) Shri S.D. Nayak      
    4) Smt. N. Nayak      
    5) Dr. S. Rout      
    6) Shri B.C. Jaipuria      
    7) Dr. R.C. Das      
           
142.   Green Global (India) Ltd. & ors 1.Green Global (India) Ltd. 1309/2002 - 76/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh Naresh Hasija      
    3. Sh. Manok Grover      
    4.Smt Suman      
    5.Smt. Kanta Antil      
           
143.   Green Glory Pvt. Ltd. 1) Green Glory Pvt. Ltd. 11045/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2)  KM Basavarajappa      
    3) KB Nandeshwari      
           
144.   Green Gold Agro Development Ltd. 1. Green Gold Agro Development Ltd., 861/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 31.10.2001
    2. Smt. Lata Gadhia      
    3. Kum. Bhumika D. Mehta      
    4. Shri Dinesh C Manubarwala      
           
145.   Green Gold Forest Ltd. 1. Green Gold Forestry Ltd 2602/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 6.11.2001
    2. Shri Mahendra M. Gadhia      
    3. Smt. Pratima A Patel      
    4. Smt. Vaishali H Parikh      
           
146.   Green Gold Horticulture Ltd. 1. Green Gold Horticulture Ltd. 862/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 31.10.2001
    2. Smt. Charulata D. Manubarwala      
    3. Smt. Chetna I. Vora,      
    4. Smt. Sunita C. Shah,      
           
147.   Green Park Gardens Ltd. 1) Green Park Gardens Ltd. 10507/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2) Nandagopal S      
    3) Kamesh S      
           
148.   Green Share Agro Farm India P Ltd., 1) Green Share Agro Farm India P Ltd 18/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Shri M.K. Jain      
    3) Shri Shaiju K S      
    4) Shri T P Mammu,      
    5) Dr. S.B. Krishnappa      
    6) Shri R.V. Tyagarajan      
    7) Shri Thimma Reddy      
    8) Shri Chowda Reddy      
    9) Shri Muniswamy      
           
149.   Green Shield Plantations Ltd. & ors. 1.Green Shield Plantations Ltd. 1313/2002 - 28/05 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh Sanjeev Rustagi       
    3. Sh. Subroto Banerji      
    4.Sh Sanjay Anand      
    5.Capt. Pankaj Kapoor      
           
150.   Green Time Agro – Tech (P) Ltd 1) Green Time Agro - Tech (P) Ltd.  4178/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 20.9.2003
    2)  Pramod chaudhary      
    3)Sunil Luhadia      
    4) Deepak jain      
    5) Cijay chaudhar      
           
151.   Green Villa Commercial Agro India Ltd.[1] 1) Green Villa Commercial
 Agro India Ltd.
4093/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)Chandrabhushan R Patel      
    3)Mahendrabhai R Gamit      
    4) Jindrasingh M Yadav      
    5) Nagendranath R Shukla      
    6) Rajendra Kumar K Mishra      
    7) Vijay Kumar singh M Yadav      
    8) Nandkishore bhai Patel      
           
152.   Green Virdraban Farms Ltd & ors 1.Green Virdraban Farms Ltd 1325/2002 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2.Shri Harbans Lal      
    3.Shri Jagir Ram      
    4.Sh. Baldev Singh      
    5.Sh Nirmaljit Singh      
    6.Sh Sital Singh      
    7.Sh Charan Dass      
           
153.   Green World Farm & Forestry Pvt. Ltd 1) Green World Farm &
 Forestry Pvt. Ltd.
4102/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Kamal Kr. Jain      
    3)  Anoop Kumar Jain      
    4) Bharti Jain      
           
154.   Greenage Agrotech Ltd 1) Greenage Agrotech Ltd. 63/2003 CJM Alipore Kolkata 8/1/2003
    2) Asit Pandit      
    3) Tapesh Ranjan Das      
    4) Hardhan Ghosal      
    5)  Parnabbasu      
    6)  Md. Haseen Hasmi      
    7)   Aurbinda Dass      
    8)   Monotosh Karmakar      
    9)  Supraval Dev      
    10) Pradut Sarkar      
    11) Balai Cahnda      
    12) Pradeep Bhaumik      
    13) Indira Bhusan Dass      
    14) Prabodh chandra Ghose      
           
155.   Greenedge Plantations Ltd., 1) Greenedge Plantations Ltd., 2656/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 29-Dec-01
    2) Shri B.N. Das      
    3) Shri Suranjan Guha      
    4) Shri A.S. Chari      
    5) Shri Kalyan Roy      
    6) Shri Tridip Kumar Das      
    7) Shri Tapas Chakravarty      
    8) Shri Swapan Kumar Roy      
           
156.   Perfect Greenland Agro Developers India Ltd., 1. Perfect Greenland Agro Developers India Ltd 704/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 30.11.2001
    2. Shri Mohd. Taufeek      
    3. Shri Alok Shukl,      
    4. Shri Shakeel Ahmed      
    5. Shri Firqul Azam,      
    6. Shri Shailender Shankar Mishra      
           
157.   Greenways Projects Ltd., 1) Greenways Projects Ltd., 11 of 2002  ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 02.01.2002
    2) Shri A K Chadha      
    3) Shri S.K. Khosla      
    4) Smt. Harjeet Kaur      
           
158.   Greenworld Resorts Ltd., 1) Greenworld Resorts Ltd. 653/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.5.2002
    2) Major P. K. Perumal      
    3) Shri P. Dinakaran      
    4) Capt. Mehendran P      
    5) Smt. Jaya Subramaniam      
           
159.   Grindlay Forestry India Ltd., 1. Grindlay Forestry India Ltd 744/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 24-Dec-01
    2. Shri Santosh Sikdar      
    3. Shri Swarn Singh      
    4. Smt. Radhika Dhawan      
    5. Smt. Prem Dhawan      
    6. Shri S. Pramanik      
    7. Shri A Budhiraja      
    8. Shri A.K. Bhadra      
    9. Shri B.M. Shingari      
           
160.   Grow Green Forest (India) Ltd. 1. Grow Green Forest (India) Ltd., 656/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 12.10.2001
    2. Shri Ranjeet Verma      
    3. Shri Baldev Kumar      
    4. Smt. Kamla Rani      
           
161.   Grow well Plantations India Ltd. 1) Grow Well Plantations India Ltd. 1242/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Vijay Kr. Singh      
    3)  Avdhesh Kr. Giri      
    4) Ashok Pandey      
    5) Pankaj Kr. Upadhayay      
    6)Purushottam singh      
    7)Ambujeshwarnath Pandey      
    8)Anil Kr. Singh      
           
162.   GSL Agro Plantation Ltd., 1) GSL Agro Plantations Ltd., 12/02 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 02.01.2002
    2) Shri N.L. Prajapati      
    3) Shri P.N. Shukla      
    4) Shri Arun Kumar Jaiswal      
    5) Shri Shiv Pujan Madhukar      
           
163.   GSR Agro Resorts Ltd., 1) GSR Agro Resorts Ltd., 05/02 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2001
    2) Shri G.C. Modgill      
    3) Shri Rakesh Mehta      
    4) Shri S.K. Gupta      
    5) Shri V.K. Seth      
           
164.   Gujarat Forestry India Ltd. 1) Gujarat Forestry India Ltd. 1237/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Rajkaran Batham      
    3) Umesh Chandra Srivastava      
    4)  Vinay Kr. Jha      
    5) Arun Kr. Srivastava      
           
165.   H P Tillers Tracts & Tourism Ltd. 1) HP Tiller Tracts & Tourism Ltd. 1180/03 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) CR Sharma      
    3) Jitendra Verma      
    4) Sushil Sharma      
           
166.   Hakikat Farm Lands Ltd., 1) Hakikat Farm Lands Ltd 14/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 02.01.2002
    2) Shri Anand Prakash Bhardwaj,      
    3) Shri Rajesh Kumar Khatriyan      
    4) Shri Brij Pal Vats      
    5) Shri Vinod Kumar Tyagi      
           
167.   Harbansram Tree Magnum Resorts (I) Ltd. 1) Harbansram Tree Magnum Resorts (I) Ltd. 1186/2003 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Rajesh Kr. Srivastava      
    3) Ajit Kr. Srivastava      
    4)Yogender Nath Singh      
           
168.   Harit Kranti Agro Forestry Ltd. 1) Harit Kranti Agro Forestry Ltd. 4104/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Vishvanath anchiktala      
    3) Ashik Mogal Pagre      
    4) Vishvanath Manchiktala      
    5) Sanjay Shinde      
           
169.   Haritma Agrotech Ltd. 1) Haritma Agrotech Ltd. 1166/03 - 138/05 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
           
170.   Hariyali Plantations (India) Ltd., 1) Hariyali Plantations India Ltd 02/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2002
    2) Shri Virendra Kumar Jaiswal      
    3) Shri Narendra Kumar Jaiswal      
    4) Smt. Vijay Laxmi,      
    5) Shri Girija Shanker Jaiswal      
    6) Shri Amar Mani Tripathi      
    7) Shri Ajit Mani Tripathi,      
    8) Smt. Madhu Mani Tripathi,      
           
171.   HBN Agro Tech Ltd. 1) HBN Agro Tech Ltd. 1191/03 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2)  Harmendra Singh Saran      
    3)  Jeet Singh      
    4) Ram Singh      
    5)  Naib SinghDhillon      
           
172.   Helios Plantation & Developers Ltd., 1) Helios Plantation & Developers Ltd 2655/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 29-Dec-01
    2) Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh      
    3) Shri Rakesh Kumar,      
    4) Shri Nagendra Kumar Pandey      
    5) Shri Arun Kumar Pandey      
    6) Smt. Prema Kumari,      
           
173.   Help India Plantation & Development 1) Help India Plantation &
 Development 
1188/03 - 147/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Ajay Singh      
    3) Abbal Singh Chowhan      
    4)  Pawan Soingh      
           
174.   HIM Farms Ltd., 1) Him Farms Ltd., 03/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2002
    2) Shri Janak Raj Bansal,      
    3) Shri Som Nath Arora      
    4) Shri Ritu Ghai      
           
175.   HIM Forests Ltd., 1) Him Forests Ltd.,
6/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2002
    2) Shri Janak Raj Bansal      
    3) Som Nath Arora      
    4) Shri Ritu Ghai,      
           
176.   Himachal Harvest Farms Ltd. 1) Himachal Harvest
 Farms Ltd.
1174/03 - 123/05 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Parambir Singh      
    3) BK Bose      
    4) MJ Raman      
           
177.   Himachal Paryatan Avam Krishi Vikas Ltd. 1) Himachal Paryatan
Avam Krishi Vikas Ltd.
1168/03 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Suresh Kr. Barwal      
    3) Smt. Darshna Devi      
    4) Smt. Pranto Verma      
           
178.   Himgiri Plantations Ltd., 1)Himgiri Plantations Ltd.  886/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 4.7.2002
    2) Shri Rakesh Mohan Rana,      
    3)Shri Sharwan Singh Guleria,      
    4)Shri Ravindra Mohan Rana.      
           
179.   Hind Forests India Ltd. 1) Hind Forests India Ltd. 1199/2003 - 137/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Shiv Sharma      
    3) Garmail Choudhary      
    4) Raj Kr. Gupta      
           
180.   Hindustan Forestry and Agro Development Ltd., 1. Hindustan Forestry and Agro Development Ltd. 751/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2001
    2. Shri R. Bahadur Singh      
    3. Shri N.K. Mishra      
    4. Shri Sudipta Sen      
    5. Shri T.P. Sen      
    6. Shri Jagrao Singh Yadav      
    7. Shri D.N. Parashar      
    8. Shri Ishwar Parihar      
    9. Shri A. Kumar Choudhary      
    10. Shri Singh R. Bahadur      
    11. Shri Anil Daima      
    12. Smt. Savita Dutta       
           
181.   Hindustan Sunrise Agro Ltd. 1) Hindustan Sunrise Agro Ltd. 4108/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)  ND Mishra      
    3) HC singh      
    4) HL soni      
    5)Kailash chand Shukla      
    6) MS Solanki      
    7) Sarda Singh Tomar      
    8) Ajay Singh      
           
182.   Hope India Forests Ltd. 1) Hope India Forests Ltd. 1184/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Sadhu Singh      
    3) Paramveer Kaur      
    4)  Jagit Singh      
           
183.   Indica Greenshield & Resorts Ltd. 1) Indica Greenshield &
 Resorts LTd.
1192/03 - 146/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Sanjay Kumar      
    3)  Sarad Kumar      
    4) Gyneshwar Prasad      
    5)  Sanjay Singh      
    6)  Akhilesh Rathore      
    7) Arbind Singh      
    8) Rakesh Singh      
           
           
184.   Indus Spices and Herbs Ltd. 1) Indus Spices and Herbs Ltd. 1193/03 - 47/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
           
185.   Indus Valley Estates & Farms Ltd. & ors 1. Indus Valley Estates & Farms Ltd. 1311/2002 - 116/05 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Brig. GS Gosal      
    3. Sh H S Gosal      
    4. Sh K S Gosal      
    5.Sh Gurbans Gosal      
    6. Col BS Sarao      
    7.Sh KS Cheema      
    8.Sh SS Walia      
           
186.   Jai Mata Di Agro Plantations Ltd. & ors 1.Jai Mata Di Agro Plantations Ltd. 1323/2002 - 38/05 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2.Sh. Deependranath      
    3. Smt Sangeeta      
    4. Dr. Nirbhay Kumar      
           
187.   Janaraksha Green Forests Ltd. 1) Janaraksha Green
Forests Ltd.
485/2003 - 04/2005 ASJ Delhi 26.06.2003
    2)  OS Parmar      
    3)  Varinder Dhand      
    4)  Vinay Malkhan      
    5)Gurdev kaur      
    6) Sanjiv Kumar      
    7) R. Kapoor      
           
188.   Janasowbhagya Sheep Farms Pvt. Ltd., 1) Janasowbhagya Sheep Farms Pvt. Ltd. 2785/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2 Shri Bandi Sivarama Prasad      
    3) Shri Setlam Venkata Rangaiah      
    4) Shri Ambati Murli Krishna      
    5) Shri Apuri Rama Rao      
    6) Shri Mekala Rama Rao      
           
189.   JBR Forestry Ltd. 1) JBR Forestry Ltd. 1194/2003 - 14/05 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Pradeep Kumar      
    3) Manoj Kr. Sharma      
    4) Ms. Ravinder Kaur      
    5)  Mrs. Renu Sharma      
           
190.   Jeevan Jyoti Plantations Ltd. & ors 1.Jeevan Jyoti Plantations Ltd. 1312/2002 - 121/05 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh Mukesh Kr. Gupta      
    3. Sh. Upendra Kumar      
    4. Sh Vinod Kumar Bhardwaj      
    5. Sh Aswani Kr. Dubey      
    6.Sh. Ashok Kr. Verma      
           
191.   Jehlum Agro Forests Ltd., 1. Jehlum Agro Forests Ltd.,  754/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi Dec-01
    2. Shri Mohd. Amin Itoo      
    3. Shri Mohd. Abbar Mir,      
    4. Shri Bashir Ahmed Shah      
    5. Shri Irfan Majid      
           
192.   Jibanbikash Plantations Ltd., 1) Jibanbikash Plantations Ltd., 2657/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 2001
    2) Shri Gurudas Banerjee*      
    3) Shri Rabindra Kumar Mohanty*      
    4) Shri Madan Mohan Mohanty*      
    5) Smt. Rupashree*      
    6) Smt. Mausumi Banerjee*      
           
193.   JSM Plantations & Dairy Farming Lt.d 1) JSM Plantations & Dairy
Farming Ltd.
1189/03 - 144/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2)  Smt. Mithlesh Kumari      
    3)  Siyaram Saraf      
    4) Pratap Kr. Saraf      
    5)  Dharmendra Pratap Singh      
           
194.   Kalp Varksha Plantation Ltd. , 1) Kalp Varksha Plantation Ltd. 652/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.5.2002
    2) Shri Anand Praksh      
    3) Shri Vikas Sharma      
    4) Smt. Poonam Vashishth      
           
195.   Kalpataru Agro India Ltd.  1.Kalpataru Agro India Ltd.  433/2003 - 05/2005 ASJ Delhi 26.06.2003
    2.Shri JaiKrishna Singh Rana      
    3.Smt. Beena Singh      
    4.Shri Ajay Kumar Sharma      
    5.Smt. Kavita Gautam      
    6.Shri Raj Kumar Lutra      
    7.Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh      
    8.Smt. Meera Sharma      
    9.Shri Ramesh Chandra Sharma      
    10.Smt Mithlesh Singh      
           
           
196.   Kalrayan Teak Plantations P Ltd 1) Kalrayan Teak Plantations
 P Ltd.
10508/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2)  AR Vaithianathan,      
    3) S. Swaminathan      
           
197.   Kanak Bhumi Forest Ltd. 1) Kanak Bhumi Forest Ltd. 1202/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2)KMS Bhardwaj      
    3)Mandhir Kaushik      
    4) Yograj Kaushik      
           
198.   Karambhumi Forest (India) Ltd. 1) Karambhumi Forest (I) Ltd. 1173/2003 - 124/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2)  Mrs. Chandra Sharma      
    3) Kamal Kant Sharma      
    4) Chander Sharma      
           
199.   KBR Forest Ltd. 1) KBR Forest Ltd. 1177/2003 - 129/05 ASJ Delhi  16.12.2003
    2) Rakesh Kumar      
    3)  Smt. Santosh      
    4) Suresh Kumar      
    5)  Ravinder Gupta      
    6) Ramesh Kumar      
    7) Neelam Sharma      
    8) Anil Kumar      
           
200.   KDK Finvest 1) KDK Finvest  1203/2003 - 105/2005 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Ms. Dimple Goel      
    3) Mukesh Goel      
    4) Kiran Chand Goel      
           
201.   Kiran Krishna Agrotech Ltd., 1) Kiran Krishna Agrotech Ltd. 19/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Shri V Krishna Prasad      
    3) Smt. V. Kiranmayi      
    4) Shri Anand Babu      
           
202.   Kirti Agrocom Ltd. 1.Kirti Agrocom Ltd. 62/2003 CMM Kolkata 2003
    2.Mr. Ajit Kumar Agarwal      
    3. Mr. Ajay Kumar Agarwal      
    4. Mr Alock Kumar Agarwal      
    5. Mr Abul Hassan      
    6.Mr Vijay Kumar Gupta      
    7. Mrs Usha Mishra      
    8. Mr. Binod Kumar Shrivastava      
    9. Mrs. Lily Upadhyay      
    10 Mr. Prem Prakash      
           
203.   Kislay Plantations Ltd., 1. Kislay Plantations Ltd., 752/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2001
    2. Shri Dudh Nath Prasad      
    3. Shri B.N. Choudhary      
    4. Shri Ashok Kumar      
    5. Shri S.P. Rai      
    6. Shri Jagdev Mandal      
    7. Dr. N.K. Jain      
    8. Shri Deo Nath Prasad Kushawaha      
    9. Shri Mohammad Abul Kalam      
    10. Shri Prem Lata      
           
204.   Konkan Adventure Ltd. 1) Konkan Adventure Ltd. 4092/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)  Sanjana S Prab      
    3)  Ajit R Bagwe      
    4) Jaiprakash R Prab      
    5) Akshay A Warang      
    6) Surekha S Warang      
           
205.   Konkan Fruit Products Ltd. 1. Konkan Fruit Products Ltd. 4100/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.  Ramachandra D Shinde      
    3.  Dattatray D Chivilkar      
    4.  Suresh K Kanal      
    5.  Kishor R Thul      
    6.  Chandrakant B Mene      
    7.  Balkrishna L Bhuvad      
    8.  Daulatrao P Posturei      
    9. Babubhai R Bothare      
    10. D1292Manoj B Ghagrum      
           
206.   Kriex Global Plantations Ltd.  1)Kriex Global Plantations Ltd.  1246/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 19.9.2002
    2) K. K. Gupta      
    3) K. K. Verma      
    4)Smt.  Tara Devi      
           
207.   Kuber Planters Ltd., 1. Kuber Planters Ltd. 747/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 24-Dec-01
    2.Shri Pradyuman Kumar Sharma      
    3.Smt. Rowena Sharma      
    4. Shri Ajit Edwin      
           
208.   Kumar Ganga Green Farms Ltd. 1) Kumar Ganga Green
 Farms Ltd.
1204/2003 - 109/2005 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2)  Ganga Prasad      
    3)   Jitendra Kumar      
    4) Ram Prakash      
           
           
209.   Lalima Agro & Farm Developers Ltd. & ors 1) Lalima Agro & Farm
Developers Ltd.
1316/2002 - 89/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2) Jitendra Kumar      
    3)  Ram Prakash      
    4) Ganga Prasad      
           
210.   Lamvrll Plantation Ltd. 1) Lamvrll Plantation Ltd. 1205/2003 - 100/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) MK acharya      
    3) Lokendra Kumar      
    4)  Dr. Lalit Kumar      
           
211.   Life Care (I) Ltd. 1) Life Care (I) Ltd. 3345/03 CMM Kolkata 11.11.2003
    2)   Dhananjay suture      
    3)  Basant Kr. Biswal      
    4)  Devendra K swain      
    5)  Bibhuti Bhushan Acharya      
    6)  Md. Fayaz      
    7)  Rabinder Kr. Barik.      
    8)  Ramesh Chandra Lenka      
    9)  Fakir Charan Maharana      
    10)  Radhunath Dass      
    11)   Pradeep Kr. Dass      
    12)   Mahendra Kr. Dass      
    13) Gopal Charan Dass      
    14)  Sukumar Samal      
           
212.   Life Guard Forest Pvt. Ltd.  1) Life Guard Forest Pvt. LTd. 1040/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi Aug-02
    2) Vijay Nath Mishra,       
    3) Ravinder Kumar Srivastava      
           
213.   Life Guard Plantations Ltd. 1) Life Guard Plantations Ltd.  11043/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2) Vijay nath Mishra      
    3) Ravinder kr. Srivastava      
           
214.   Light Agro Farms Ltd. 1) Light Agro Farms Ltd. 10509/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2) G Rangadas      
    3) DVS Adi SekharRao      
    4) M Banafara Raju      
    5) V Satyanarayan Murthy      
    6) VS Prakasa Rao      
    7) Smt. Vijay Laxmi      
    8) D Ranga Devi      
           
215.   Lokpriya Horticulture & Plantations Ltd., 1) Lokpriya Horticulture & Plantations Ltd., C/ 2653/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 31-Dec-01
    2) Shri Arun Kumar Singh      
    3) Shri Manikant      
    4) Shri Sanjay Kunmar      
    5) Shri Laxmi Prasad Gupta      
    6) Shri Kameshwer Prasad Singh      
    7) Shri Jai Prakash Singh      
    8) Shri Binod Kumar Sinha      
           
216.   Madhuban Green Forests Ltd. 1) Madhuban Green Forests Ltd. 1249/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Harinder Pandey      
    3)Dinesh Jha      
    4) Rakesh Kr. Srivastava      
    5) Jai Bir Mishra      
    6)Dinesh Kr. Singh      
    7) Ms. Shashibala      
    8) Awdesh Kumar      
           
217.   Mahabhairav Plantation & Finance Ltd., 1. Mahabhairav Plantation & Finance Ltd.,  749/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2001
    2. Shri Rajeshwar Jaiswal      
    3. Shri Brijeshwar Jaiswal      
    4. Smt. Rotu Jaiswal      
    5. Smt. Suman Jaiswal      
    6. Shri Alkesh Jaiswal      
           
218.   Mahakaushal Agrotech Ltd. 1) Mahakaushal Agrotech Ltd. 4209/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 24.12.2003
    2)   PK Bhattacharya      
    3)  Deepak Mahajan      
    4) Virendra Chowksy      
           
219.   Mahakaushal Plantation Ltd. 1. Mahakaushal Plantation Ltd 2598/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 19.9.2001
    2. Shri MAH Khan,      
    3. Shri Qamrul Huda      
    4. Shri Pradeep Kumar Bhattacharya      
    5. Shri Anoop Upadhyay      
    6. Shri Deepak Mahajan,      
    7. Shri Anil Kumar Sinha      
           
220.   Mahamaya Plantation Pvt. Ltd. 1) Mahamaya Plantation
Pvt. LTd.
4097/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)  NN Bariyar      
    3)  Manorma Sinha      
    4) Amaso Sinha
shyamdas Gupta
     
           
221.   Maharashtra Agritech Ltd. 1) Maharashtra Agritech Ltd. 2666/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 6.11.2003
    2) Dr. Madhukar Atamaram Patil      
    3)  Smt. Sobhna M Patil      
           
222.   Maharishi Green Forests Ltd. 1) Maharishi Green Forests Ltd. 4207/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 24.12.2003
    2) Deepak Sethi      
    3) Rajiv Ratan Chobey      
    4) P Nigam      
223.   Mahismathi Agro Forestry Pvt. Ltd. 1.  Mahismathi Agro Forestry
 Pvt. Ltd.
11042/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2. Shri G Satyanarayana Rao      
    3. Smt G Vijayalakshmi      
    4. Shri G Balaji      
    5)Shri G Gopalkrishna
 Verma
     
224.   Manavta Farms & Forests Pvt. Ltd. 1) Manavta Farms & Forests Pvt. Ltd. 4091/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) SC  Chaturvedi       
    3) Ms. Uttra Pandit      
    4) P Gupta      
    5) Devendra Singh      
    6) Ashok Patil      
           
225.   Manjushree Teak Plantations & Investments Pvt. Ltd. 1) Manjushree Teak Plantations & Investments Pvt. Ltd. 11041/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2) R. Shudhakar      
    3) R Sumitra Bhai      
    4) Thimmana Gowda Patil      
    5) R C Mani      
    6) Vilina Prakash      
           
226.   Mansarovar Plantations (India) Ltd. 1.Mansarovar Plantations
(India) Ltd.
1251/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2.Sh Bal Mukund singh      
    3.Mrs Shashikala      
    4.Ms Basanti Rawat      
    5.Sh Daram Sachan      
    6.Mrs Rekha Mishra      
    7. Ms Basanti Lal Raut      
           
227.   Markanda Forest India Ltd. 1.Markanda Forest India Ltd. 1245/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2.Sh. Vonod Kr. Jain      
    3.Sh. Raj Rattan Jain      
    4.Sh. Rajinder Gaba      
    5.Sh Raj Kumar Gaba      
    6. Ms Punam Jain      
    7.Sh Surinder Kumar      
    8. Ms Neena Rani Jain      
           
228.   Maruti Krishi Udyog Ltd. 1) Maruti Krishi Udyog (India) Ltd. 1783/S2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 23/04/2002
    2) Shri Marutrao Warhade      
    3) Shri Gopalrao Kulkade      
           
229.   Master Green Forests Ltd. 1) Master Green Forests Ltd. 1250/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
           
230.   Matrubhomi Plantations Ltd. 1.Matrubhomi Plantations Ltd. 4096/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 24.12.2003
    2. Narendra H Meshram      
    3. Shalini P Lonare      
    4. Vilas H Meshrami      
    5. Indumati Acharya      
    6.Sujit J Meshram      
    7. Nutan Kamble      
    8. Mahesh Raj Meshram      
    9. Sadhanand Meshram      
           
231.   Maxim Plantations & Agro India Ltd. 1.Maxim Plantations &
 Agro India Ltd.
1248/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2. Nand Kishore Mishra      
    3. Laxman Prasad Mishra      
    4. Ashutosh Mishra      
    5.Shankar Dayal Mishra      
    6.Ramesh Awasthi      
    7. Anand Ji Mishra      
    8) Jagdish Chandra Sharma      
           
232.   Maxworth Orchards Ltd., 1) Maxworth Orchards Ltd. 7298/2001 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2001
    2) Shri E Bhaskaran      
    3) Shri A.L. Krishnakumar      
    4) Shri Jafarullah Khan      
           
233.   Mehna Plantation Pvt. Ltd., 1) Mehna Plantations Pvt. Ltd. 7300/2001 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2001
    2) Shri Melville Pais      
    3) Shri Sathurine D'souza      
    4) Shri Colin D'silva      
    5) Shri P.K. Somaiah      
    6) Shri Archie Bald Quodros      
    7) Shri Kishen Mandanna      
           
234.   Milkyway Farms Ltd., 1) Milkyway Farms Ltd. 3935/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Jain R. Ashok Kumar      
    3) Jay Prakash Singh      
    4) Smt. P. kamini       
    5) Shri Vinod Kumar Joshi      
           
235.   Miracle Farms Ltd., 1) Miracle Farms Ltd., 7324/2001 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2001
    2) Shri K. raja Reddy      
    3) Shri V.D. Veerakyathaiah      
    4) Dr. C.V.C. Subbanna      
    5) Dr.S.B. Krishnappa      
    6) Shri R.V. Tyagarajan      
    7) Shri Muniswamy      
    8) Shri Thimma Reddy      
    9) Shri Chowda Reddy      
           
236.   Monarch Orchards Ltd. 1. Monarch Orchards Ltd. 8804/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2. Sh K Naganna      
    3. Smt K Varalakshmi      
    4.Sh. M Nagandra Vishnu Vardhan      
           
237.   Moolchand Exports Ltd., 1) Moolchand Exports Ltd., 7299/2001 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2001
    2) Shri R. Gopu,      
    3) Shri Pradeep Kothari,      
    4) Shri Santosh Kothari      
           
238.   Morni Forests India Ltd. 1.Morni Forests India Ltd. 1246/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2.Sh. Mukund Lal      
    3.Sh. Ramesh Kohli      
    4. Shri Hari Dayal      
    5. Shri Samarjil Singh      
    6. Sh. Uday raj Singh      
    7. Sh Shyam Raj Singh      
    8) Shri Inderpal      
           
239.   Mother Earth Plantations P Ltd., 1) Mother Earth Plantations P Ltd. 22/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Shri R Somu      
    3) Smt B Amsaveni      
           
240.   Motherland Agro Developers India Ltd., 1. Motherland Agro Developers India Ltd 7307/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi Dec-01
    2. Shri P.N. Tripathi      
    3. Smt. Bina Tripathi      
    4. Shri Rakesh Pandey      
    5. Shri Rakesh Shukla      
    6. Shri Sita Ram Pandey      
    7. Shri KPS Chauhan      
           
241.   Mragnayni Plantation Ltd. 1. Mragnayni Plantation Ltd. 4095/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2. Ayodhya Prasad Patel      
    3.Shiv Kumar Patel      
    4. Manoj Kumar Patel      
    5.Ashok Kumar Singh      
    6.Ram Srover Patel      
    7.Indra Bhan Patel      
    8.Bihari  Lal Patel      
           
242.   Multibhumi Projects and Development Ltd. 1.Multibhumi Projects and
 Development Ltd.
1252/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2.Sh. Pankaj Kumar      
    3.Sh AMit Jain      
    4) Sh Pawan Kumar      
    5) Sh Vivek Kumar      
    6) Sh Vikas Aggarwal      
    7) Smt. Kulwant Kaur      
    8) Smt. Usha Kakkar      
    9) Smt Sashi Jain      
243.   Multiline Farms & Projects Ltd. 1.Multiline Farms & Projects
 Ltd.
1247/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2.Sh Mukesh Bali      
    3.Sh R K Singh      
    4.Sh Prabhat Kumar      
    5.Sh Mahender Yadav      
    6.Sh Prag Madhav Kanojia      
    7.Sh Jitender Prasad      
    8.Sh Varinder Arora      
    9) Sh Subodh Jha      
           
244.   MVR Real Estate Agrotech Ltd. 1.MVR Real Estate Agrotech
 Ltd.
4094/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.Manoj Verma      
    3.Vinod Khare      
    4) Dr. Surandra Prasad      
           
245.   Naturoworth & Medico Plants Ltd., 1. Naturoworth & Medico Plants Ltd. 750/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2001
    2. Shri R.S. Chauhan      
    3. Dr. R. Harsha      
    4. Shri Sanjay Singh      
    5. Shri Mahesh Chauhan      
           
246.   Navraj Plantations & Livestock Ltd. 1.Navraj Plantations & Livestock Ltd. 1167/2003 - 09/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2.Smt Bina Mittal      
    3.Sh.Rajesh Anand      
    4) Sh Navin Anand      
           
247.   Neelgiri Forests Ltd., 1. Neelgiri Forests Ltd., 753/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari court Delhi Dec-01
    2. Shri Rohtas Saini      
    3. Shri Rupesh Saini      
    4. Smt. Rajnesh Prabha      
    5. Shri Pratap Singh Verma      
    6. Shri Ranbir Singh      
    7. Shri Anant Varshney      
           
248.   New India Horticulture and Agro Ltd. 1. New India Horticulture and Agro Ltd. 1195/03 - 143/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2. Sh Narbadeshwar Giri      
    3. Sh.Mahendra Ram Verma      
    4) Sh. Manoj Kr. Debey      
           
249.   New Ways Agriculture Ltd. 1. New Ways Agriculture Ltd. 1185/2003 - 122/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2.Sh. Prem Chand Giri      
    3. Sh. Pradeep Chaudhary      
    4. Sh Manoj Kumar Giri      
    5. Sh. Dharmendra Giri      
    6. Sh Deepak Bakshi      
           
250.   Nexus Farms Ltd. & ors. 1. Nexus Farms Ltd. 1321/2002 - 41/2005 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh Sanjay Kr. Sinha      
    3. Sh Virendra Sinha      
    4.Sh Atul Kishore Gupta      
    5.Sh Lalit Awasti      
           
251.   Nihal Agro Forestry Ltd. 1. Nihal Agro Forestry Ltd. 4208/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 24.12.2003
    2. Arjun Singh Bais      
    3. Nihal Singh Chauhan      
    4. Gyan Singh Sisodia      
    5. Udhamanyu Singh Bais      
    6. Satyendra Singh Chauhan      
           
252.   Nisarga Forest (I) Ltd., 1) Nisarga Forests (I) Ltd. 620/S/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 13/08/2002
    2) Shri Rajendra Khanvilkar      
    3) Shri Babanrao Kale      
    4) Shri Manohar Nagvekar      
    5) Shri Machindra Waykar      
    6) Shri Sanjay Khanvilkar      
    7) Shri Sandeep Pandhare      
    8) Shri Sunder Bhabal      
           
253.   NP Agro India Ltd.  1) NP Agro India Ltd.  1042/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi Aug-02
    2) Naveen Khandelwal,       
    3)Praveen Khandelwal,       
    4) Akilesh  K. Agarwal      
           
254.   NSR Plantations (India) Ltd. 1. NSR Plantations (India) Ltd. 1254/2003 - 69/2005 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2. Sh. Vishnu Prakash Bajpai      
    3.Sh. Ajay Kr. Pandey      
    4.Sh. Naresh Kr. Mishra      
    5.Sh. Ram Milan Dwivedi      
    6. Sh Shyam Badan singh       
    7. Sh. Radha Krishan Kumar      
    8.Sh. Braham Dev Prasad      
    9. Sh Roshan Khurana      
           
255.   Oak Gardens Ltd. & ors 1. Oak Gardens Ltd. 8797/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2. Sh D A Aravind      
    3. Sh A Krishnamurthy      
           
256.   Oasis Plantations Ltd. 1.Oasis Plantations Ltd. 1181/2003 - 145/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2. Sh. O P Verma      
    3.Sh. Azim Khan      
    4. Sh. Jogar Nath      
           
257.   Ocean Agro Farms Ltd. 1. Ocean Agro Farms Ltd 212/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 13.03.2003
    2.  B.A.Manhas      
    3.  G.M. Bhat,      
    4. N. A.Bhat,      
           
258.   Ohm Hitech Farms India Ltd 1.Ohm Hitech Farms India Ltd 1190/03 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2.Shri Onkar Nath Kesari      
    3. Shri Kamal Kishor Sharma      
    4. Shri Deepak Kumar Vishwakarma      
           
259.   Okara  Agro Industries Ltd. 1. Okara Agro Industries Ltd. 654/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 12.10.2001
    2. Shri Inderjit Singh Sahni      
    3. Shri Narinderjit Singh Sahni      
    4. Smt. Gurvider Kaur      
           
260.   Okara Leasing & Investment Ltd.   1) Okara Leasing & Investment Ltd. 657/01 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi Dec-01
    2. Shri Inderjit  Singh Sahni      
    3. Shri Narinderjit Singh Sahni      
    4. Shri Jagdeep Singh Sahni      
    5. Shri Gurupreet Singh      
           
261.   Onkarbhumi Forest (I) Ltd. & ors 1.Onkarbhumi Forest (I) Ltd 1322/2002 - 97/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh. Bhupinder Singh      
    3. Sh. Baljeet Singh      
    4.Sh Harbans Singh      
    5.Sh. Lal Chand      
    6.Smt Rajinder Kaur      
    7.Smt Harbans Kaur      
    8.Sh. Mohinder Singh      
           
262.   Oriental Green Environment Ltd. & ors 1.Oriental Green Environment Ltd. 1298/2002 - 99/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2.Sh. Sarjeet Singh      
    3. Sh. N. S. Saini      
    4.Sh. Nanak Singh      
           
263.   Oriental Housing Development Finance Corpn. Ltd. & ors 1.Oriental Housing Development Finance Corpn. Ltd.  32/2003 - 75/2005 ASJ Delhi 21/01/2002
    2.Sh. Sarjeet Singh      
    3.Shri N S Saini      
    4. Shri Nanak Singh      
    5. Dr. Sukhcharan Singh      
    6.Shri H S Hanspal      
           
264.   P G Fortune Agritech Ltd. & ors 1. P G Fortune Agritech Ltd. 8803/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2. Sh V V LP Gupta      
    3. Sh T Upendra Reddy      
    4. Sh KSPN Varma      
    5.Sh KG Krishnam Raju      
           
265.   Pagoda Forests Ltd 1) Pagoda Forests Ltd. 2055/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 21.3.2002
    2) Shri B. K. Gupta      
    3) Shri P. B. Gupta      
    4) Shri Hemant Kumar Mahale      
    5) Dr. Moosa B. Magdum      
    6) Shri Jaypal Balbir Singh      
    7) Shri Amjad Latif Sabuwala      
    8) Shri Digambar V. Dali      
           
266.   Pallavi Forestry Ltd. 1.Pallavi Forestry Ltd. 1256/2003 - 68/2005 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2.Sh. Dinesh Pratap Singh      
    3.Sh. Ashok Kumar Singh      
    4.Sh. Indramani      
           
267.   Pan India Forest & Land Development Ltd. 1. Pan India Forest & Land Development Ltd., 860/2000 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 2.11.2001
    2. Shri  Virendra H Soni      
    3. Shri Saurabh C Choksi      
    4. Shri Kanubhai F Patel      
    5. Shri Jayendra Singh P Rathod      
           
268.   Panacea Forest India Ltd. 1. Panacea Forest India Ltd. 1182/2003 - 27/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2. Shri Pankaj Kumar Patel      
    3.Shri Pankaj Kumar Poddar      
    4.Sh Sanjeev Kumar SInha      
    5.Shri Neeraj Kumar Poddar      
    6. Ms. Dharam Sheela Sinha      
    7.Smt Bimla Devi      
    8.Shri Pawan Kumar      
           
269.   Panchamala Estates and Plantations Ltd. 1.Panchmala Estates and Plantations Pvt. Ltd 10510/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2.Shri Neerackal Mathew Joseph      
    3.Shri Thomas Kuruvilla      
    4.Shri K. K Simon      
    5. Shri George Cyriac      
           
270.   Panchsheel Agro Forests Ltd. 1.Panchsheel Agro Forests Ltd. 1187/03 - 104/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2.Smt Asha Sharma      
    3.Shri Dev Sharma      
    4.Vimal Mehra      
    5. Raja Babu      
           
271.   Pappu Green Fields Pvt. Ltd 1.Pappu Green Fields Pvt. Ltd 11054/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2.Shri K Venkataraman      
    3.Shri P N Sundaresan      
    4.Shri T R Venkatesh      
    5.Shri R Balasubramanian      
    6. Shri V V Ravichandran      
           
272.   Parakeet Green Forest Ltd. & ors  1.Parakeet Green Forest Ltd 1299/2002 - 03/2005 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2.Sh. Ranjit Singh      
    3.Sh. N N Sharma      
    4. Sh. Kulwant Singh      
    5. Sh Bhagwan Singh Cheema      
    6.Sh Balwan Kumar Sood      
    7.Smt Yashoda Devi      
    8.Sh. Pushap Raj Sharma      
    9.Sh. Bhupinder Kumar      
           
273.   Paramount  Forests (I) Ltd. 1.Paramount Forests (I) Ltd. 1176/03 - 120/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2. Dr. G S Dhillon      
    3.Sh Virinder Kumar      
    4.Sh. D K Gupta      
           
274.   Parasnath Plantation & Resorts (India) Ltd. 1.Parasnath Plantation & Resorts (India) Ltd. 4107/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.Ashok Tansukhlal Merchant      
    3.Yogesh Ramniklal Shah      
    4.Kokila Yogesh Shah      
    5 Maria Lucy Rego      
    6 Sheela Celina Rodrigues      
    7 Mayank Bachubhai Gordhandas      
    8. Anwar Ahmed Khan      
           
275.   Parvarish Plantations Ltd. 1.Parvarish Plantations Ltd. 1179/2003 - 128/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2.Sh. Krishna Kant Awasthi      
    3. Sh Amit Sah      
    4. Smt Vishukanti      
           
276.   Pepkar Forests India Ltd. 1.Pepkar Forests India Ltd. 1178/2003 - 125/05 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2.Sh Pritam Singh      
    3.Sh Mudrika Singh Yadav      
    4. Smt Shyam Lata      
    5. Sh Kiran Warnwal      
           
277.   Perutek Services Ltd., 1. Perutek Services Ltd.,  703/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 30.11.2001
    2. Shri Major P.K. Perumal      
    3. Shri P. Dinakaran      
    4. Captain P. Mahendran      
           
278.   Phenomenal Plantations Ltd. 1. Phenomenal Plantations Ltd.  460/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.10.2001
    2. Shri, Nandalal Kesar Singh       
    3. Shri Thekke Madathil Sreedharan Nair       
    4. Shri Meenabahadur Kesar Singh       
    5. Shri. Sebastian Raphel Malikkal       
    6. Shri S. N. Mazumdar,      
    7. Shri Ramesh Singh       
           
279.   Pine Plantations India Ltd. 1. Pine Plantations India Ltd. 1197/2003 - 141/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2. Sh. Harash Vir Suri      
    3. Sh. Surya Kant Suri      
    4. Sh. Manik Talwar      
           
280.   Pioneer Forests India Ltd 1.Pioneer Forests India Ltd 1200/2003 - 135/05 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2. Anu Mitra      
    3. Gurudev Kaur Saini      
    4. Balwinder Singh      
    5. Amrik Singh      
    6. Chander Mitra      
    7. Kuldeep Kaur      
    8. Harinder Mitra      
           
281.   Plaza Plantations Ltd. 1.Plaza Plantations Ltd. 4105/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.Omprakash Trolokinath Shukla      
    3.Umanath Mishra      
    4.Shobhanath S Tripathi      
    5.Ravinder Abhilakhsingh Rajput      
    6.Mataprasad Ramniranjan Shukla      
    7.Vinod Kumar Shukla      
    8.Shrimal Niranjan Shrikrishan      
    9.Uttam Rammilan Trivedi      
    10 Suresh ramanath Dubey      
    11. Keshav Prasad Dubey      
           
282.   Plusline Green Forest and Investment Ltd. 1.Plusline Green Forest and Investment Ltd. 4103/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.Arvind Singh      
    3. Manoj Kumar Dixit      
    4.Pratap Singh      
    5. Kalka Prasad Jha      
    6. Krishna Kant Goyal      
           
283.   PNG Agro Finvest Ltd.& ors  1) PNG Agro Finvest Ltd.& ors  1315/2002 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
           
284.   PPL Pink Harvest Ltd. & ors 1. PPL Pink Harvest Ltd. 1318/2002 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2.Sh. M L Saxena      
    3. Smt Asha Saxena      
    4.Sh Anurag Bisaria      
    5. Sh. M.L. Saxena      
           
285.   Prakruthi Creative Estates P Ltd. 1) Prakruthi Creative Estates P Ltd. 10501/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
           
286.   Prasanna Plantations Ltd. 1.Prasanna Plantations Ltd. 11049/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2. Shri Chakrapani Yadav A S      
    3. Smt A BHagyamma      
    4. Ms. A Prasanna      
    5. G Pulliah      
    6. Shri M Mohan       
    7. Shri M Prabhu      
           
287.   Prayag Agro Forestry (I) Ltd 1.Prayag Agro Forestry (I) Ltd 1253/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2.Sh. Rajinder Bhadur Singh      
    3.Sh. Jamil Ahmad Khan      
    4.Sh. Ram Charitar Yadav      
    5.Sh Ghan Shyam Mishra      
           
288.   Prehari Plantations Ltd. 1) Prehari Plantations & Resorts Ltd.  1245/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 19.9.2002
    2) Paira  Singh Dhillon      
    3) Capt. J. S. Ulje      
    4) Manjit S. Dhillon      
    5) S. Paira Singh      
    6) S. Harmendeep Singh      
    7) Satinder Kaur      
           
289.   Prestige Forest (India) Ltd. 1. Prestige Forest (India) Ltd. 1196/03 - 139/05 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2. Rajive Chandra Gupta      
    3.Shri Shafiq Ahmed      
    4.Shri Anil Kumar Thakwani      
           
290.   Prime Green Forests Ltd. 1. Prime Green Forests Ltd. 1198/2003 - 136/05 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2. Shri Kuldip Singh      
    3. Shri S Chanan Singh      
    4. Shri Harbhajan Singh      
           
291.   Prince Agro Industries Ltd. 1) Prince Agro Industries Ltd. CC No.561/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2003
    2. PC Pathak      
    3. Anita Lalwani      
    4. Sunil Thomas      
    5. Omprakash Totlani      
           
292.   Purvanchal Plantations India Ltd. 1.Purvanchal Plantations India Ltd. 1183/2003 126/05 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2.Brijendra Kumar Srivastava      
    3.Akhilesh Kumar Singh      
    4.Madan Lal Verma      
    5.Hare Shyam Jee      
    6.Sanjay Kr. Srivastava      
    7.Shri Raj Kumar Gupta      
    8.Shri Ravindra Kumar      
           
293.   PVS Forestry Ltd. 1. PVS Forestry Ltd. 1255/2003 - 63/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2. Sh Suresh Bahadur Singh      
    3. Sh Ashok Kumar Singh      
    4. Sh Pramod Kumar Singh      
           
294.   R K Satyadarshi Plantations India Ltd.  1.RK Satyadarshi Plantations India Ltd.  1300/2002 - 81/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh. RK Raman      
    3. Sh. R K Tiwari      
    4. Sh Sunil Kant Jha      
    5. Sh. RK Pandey      
    6. Sh. R. U. Singh      
    7.Sh. PB Tiwari       
           
295.   Radium Plantations & Constructions P ltd. 1.Radium Plantations & Constructions P ltd. 11047/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2.Shri b Rajagopalaiah      
    3.Shri B R Nagesh      
    4. Shri B R Ravindra      
           
296.   Rainbow Perennial Krishi Ltd. 1. Rainbow Perennial Krishi Ltd., 2599/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 2.11.2001
    2. Shri Agnelo Gomes,      
    3. Shri Shanthinath Bongarde,      
    4. Shri Anil Dalvi      
    5. Shri. Rajkumar Chavan      
           
297.   Rajmudra Agro – Tech (India) Ltd. 1.Rajmudra Agro – Tech
  (India) Ltd.
927/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 20.8.2003
    2. Shri Sunder P Bhabal      
    3. Shri Sunil G Shinde      
    4. Shri Pramod N Rasal      
    5. Shri Madan Balkrishna Chavan      
    6. Shri Krishna P Bhabal      
    7. Shri Sunil P Tatkari      
           
298.   Rajshree Agricultural Pvt. Ltd 1.Rajshree Agricultural Pvt. Ltd 1172/03 - 134/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2.Shri Radhey Shyam      
    3. Dr Pradeep Sharma      
           
299.   Rajyog Forests (India) Ltd. 1.Rajyog Forests (India) Ltd. 928/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 20.8.2003
    2. Shri S. G. Gokhale      
    3. Shri P. G. Desai      
    4. Shri S. G. Desai      
    5. Shri D. N. Shah      
    6. Shri A. A. Pathak      
    7. Shri V. G. Madbhavi      
    8. Shri S P Desai      
           
300.   Raksha Plantations Pvt. Ltd.                                          1) Raksha Plantations Pvt. Ltd.  2786/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Shri Shyam Sunder Khandelwal      
    3) Shri Nemichand Jain      
    4) Shri Padam Chand Jain      
    5) Shri Suresh Chand Gupta      
    6) Shri Atul Kumar Khandelwal      
           
301.   Ramakunj Agro Forestry (India) Ltd. 1. Ranakunj Agro Forestry (India) Ltd. 1175/03 - 130/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2.Shri Dev Raj Rana      
    3.Shri Sube Singh      
    4. Smt Santoshi Kumari      
           
302.   Raman Plantations Ltd., 1. Raman Plantations Ltd., 746/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 24-Dec-01
    2. Shri Bhikki Lal Goyal      
    3. Shri Chander Kant Khemka      
    4. Shri Banwari Lal Goyal      
    5. Shri Manish Goyal      
    6. Shri Nitish Goyal      
           
303.   Rapti Agro Industries Ltd., 1. Rapti Agro Industries Ltd 699/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 30.11.2001
    2. Shri Subodh Kumar Nath      
    3. Shri Vidaya Dhar Mishra      
    4. Smt. Maya Nath,      
    5. Shri Prem Garg      
    6. Shri Rajendra Prasad Mishra,      
    7. Shri Ram Daras Tripathi      
    8. Shri Sukh Dayal Khurana      
           
304.   Rare Earth Agrotech India Ltd. 1.Rare Earth Agrotech India 1320/2002  ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh. Satish Srivastava      
    3.Sh Raghvendra Mathur      
    4. Sh. Sandeep Kr. Sahu      
    5.Sh Avinash Shankar Mathur      
    6.Sh Santosh Sager      
    7. Sh. Ashish Srivastava      
    8. Kr. Lata Singh      
    9. Sh Vinay Shankar Mathur      
           
305.   Real Value Agro Estates Ltd., and 1. Real Value Agro Estates Ltd. 740/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 24/10/2001
    2. Shri M.M. Nagi      
    3. Smt. Nirmal Verma      
    4. Shri Rahat Nagi      
    5. Shri Dinesh Chandra Mishra      
    6. Shri Rajesh Kumar      
           
306.   Reco Plantation Ltd. 1.Reco Plantation Ltd. 1169/03 - 90/05 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2. Maheshwar Dutt Sharma      
    3. Ishwar Dutt Sharma      
    4. Mrs. Purnima Sharma      
    5. Kamleshwar Dutt Sharma      
    6. Chander Mohan Arora      
    7.  Abha Arora      
    8. Rajindra Kumar Jain      
           
307.   Rhodanthe Agro Ltd & ors 1.Rhodanthe Agro Ltd 8796/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2.Sh  Natarajan      
    3. Sh V N Ponnuswamy      
    4. Sh N Jayanthi      
           
308.   Rich Groves & Acrotech Farms P ltd. 1.Rich Groves & Acrotech
 Farms P ltd
10503/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2.Shri V. Tirumal      
    3. Smt. V Sasi Kala      
           
309.   Richland India Plantations Ltd. 1.Richland India Plantations Ltd. 3900/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2. B Balakrishna Rai      
    3.Rajinder Singh Dhanjal      
    4.Balakrishna T Shetty      
    5. Davinder Kaur      
           
310.   Richwood Estates Pvt. Ltd. 1. Richwood Estates Pvt. Ltd. 11057/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2.Shri S Arun Kumar      
    3. Shri K Sailaja Rao      
    4. Shri B Chandu Rao      
    5. Shri V Sheelendra Gupta      
           
311.   Ridah Farms Ltd., 1) Ridha Farms Ltd. 2787/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Shri Mohd. Moiz Qadri      
    3) Syed Ansaruddin Hasan      
    4) Shri Mabdul Mujeeb Qadri      
    5) Shri Asma Ajaz      
    6) Shri Mohd. Farhatullah Khan      
    7) Shri M. A. Majeed      
    8) Shri S. Viquaruddin Hasan      
    9) Shri Mohd. Sultan Qadri      
           
312.   Rim Zhim Agro Forest Ltd. & ors 1. Rim Zhim Agro Forest Ltd. 1319/2002 - 95/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh. P. S. Choudhry      
    3. Sh. D. S. Thakur      
    4. Sh. K C Kaundal      
    5. Sh. S. S. Thakur      
    6. Sh Roop Lal Kaundal      
    7.Sh H. C. Mahajan      
           
313.   Rosal Forest (India) Ltd., 1. Rosal Forest (India) Ltd 707/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 30.11.2001
    2. Shri D.S. Dhillon,      
    3. Smt. Paramjeet Kaur      
    4. Shri Sunil Jain      
           
314.   Roshan Agro Ltd. 1. Roshan Agro Ltd. 925/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 20.8.2003
    2. Shri Sarfaraz Ahmed Khan      
    3.Shri Mahendra Kumar Sharma      
    4. Kum. Salma Yasmin Khan      
           
315.   Royal Garden Teak Plantations Ltd. 1.Royal Garden Teak Plantations Ltd 10506/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2.Shri G. Ravindran      
    3.Shri K Bhaskaran      
    4.Smt B. Sasikala      
    5.Shri L P Ramkumar      
           
316.   Sagar Green Gold Plantations Group Pvt. Ltd. 1. Sagar Forest India Ltd. 4181/2003 - 16/2005 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 20.9.2003
    2. Pradeep Kumar Khosla      
    3. Rekha Deep      
    4. Smt Pushpa      
    5. Smt Luxmi Chauhan      
    6. Lekh Raj Khosla      
           
317.   Sanskardhani Agrovet Pharma Ltd. 1. Sanskardhani Agrovet
 Pharma Ltd.
4074/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.Mrs Manjula Gupta      
    3.Mrs Anjana Dubey      
    4. Ku. Garima Sharma      
           
318.   Sarvodaya Plantation Ltd. 1.Sarvodaya Plantation Ltd. 4079/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.Shyam Sundar Tiwari      
    3.Premlata Tiwari      
    4. Ravindra Nath Dubay      
           
319.   Sarvotam Forests Ltd., 1.Sarvottam Plantations Pvt. Ltd. 698/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 30.11.2001
    2.Smt. Subhadra Singh      
    3.Mrs. Mina Singh      
    4. Shri Ashok Kr. Singh      
           
320.   Satpura Green Forest Ltd. 1.Satpura Green Forest Ltd. 4076/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.Chandresh Kurapa      
    3. Anil Malviya      
    4. Roopchand Ahirwar      
    5. Rajesh Patel      
    6.Jeswant Rajput      
    7.Dilip Kumar Ahirwar      
    8. Satish Kumar Patel      
           
321.   Satpura Hire Purchase and Plantation Ltd. 1.Satpura Hire Purchase and Plantation Ltd. 4080/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2. Deepak Verma      
    3. Moti Ram Vaswani      
    4. Bhim Sen Gautam      
           
322.   Satpura Plantations Ltd, 1.Satpura Plantations Ltd, 3901/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2. Ajay Kumar Ogle      
    3.Parth Ghosh      
    4. Jayanth Bhattacharya      
    5. Pinaki Ranjan Sen      
           
323.   Seagate Forest Ltd. & ors 1. Seagate Forest Ltd. 1305/2002 - 82/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2.Sh. M. K. Tiwari      
    3.Sh. K. K. Ratti      
    4. Sh. G. S. Thind      
           
324.   Seth Dhanraj Agro (India) Ltd 1. Seth Dhanraj Agro (India) Ltd.  701/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 30.11.2001
    2. Shri Rakesh Sharma      
    3. Shri Parveen Honda      
    4. Shri Mintoo Sharma      
    5. Shri Manohar Lal Virmani      
           
325.   Sevars Agro Forestry Ltd 1.Sevars Agro Forestry Ltd 3905/2033 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2.Virendra K Saraiya      
    3.Anand Prakash Singh      
    4. Archana Saraiya      
           
326.   Shilpa Plantations Private Ltd. 1.Shilpa Plantations Private Ltd. 3905/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2.Mr Ambika Prasad Tulsian      
    3. Mr. Sunil Kumar Tulsian      
           
327.   Shivaji Estate Livestock and Farms Pvt. Ltd. & ors 1. Shivaji Estate Livestock and Farms Pvt. Ltd. 947/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 26.2.2003
    2. Sh. Anil Bharatey      
    3. Sh. Preshit Bharatey      
    4. Sh. Joy Mukherjee      
    5. Sh. Saurabh S. Landge      
    6. Sh. J Rajendra Prasad      
    7. Sh. Veeresh S Karnik      
    8. Sh. Aba Bhoge      
    9. Sh. Kishangopal Khawale      
    10 Sh Radheshyam Khawale      
    11. Sh. Raju Pinjarkar      
    12.Sh Viren Narkar      
    13.Sh Arif Merchant      
    14) Dr. Jayant Honmode      
           
328 Shrishrimal Plantations Ltd., 1. Shrishrimal Plantation Ltd., 2667/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 6.11.2003
    2. Shri Kamal Chand Jain      
    3. Shri Shailendra Jain      
    4. Shri Devichand Shrishrimal      
           
329 Sidrah Plantation & Marketing Ltd. 1) Sidrah Plantations & Marketing Ltd. 345/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 23.4.2002
    2) Shri Mohd. Parvez      
    3) Shri Sayed Mohd. Aun      
    4) Shri Saba Khan      
    5) Shri Mohd. Awais Siddiqui      
    6) Shri Syed Mohd. Haider      
    7) Shri Mohd. Quraish Siddiqui      
    8) Shri Dawar Azmi      
           
330 Sihora Agro Private Ltd. 1.Sihora Agro Private Ltd. 3899/2033 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2. Khemchand Koshta      
    3. Kamal Kishore Koshta      
    4. Sardar Singh Thakur      
           
331 Silverline Agro Industries Ltd. 1. Silverline Agro Industries Ltd. 35/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2. Shri A S Harindranathan      
    3. Shri A H Ajith Kumar      
    4. Shri A H Arun Kumar      
           
332 Simhapuri Sheep Farms P Ltd. 1.Simhapuri Sheep Farms Pvt. Ltd 10499/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2. Shri A D N S Prasad      
    3. Shri T. Venkatappaiah      
    4. Ms A Durga Bhavani      
    5. Ms P Leela Rani      
    6. Ms. T Radha      
    7. Shri P V S D Prasad      
    8. Shri D Brahmanda Rao      
    9. Ms. T Lalitha Narasimham      
           
333 SJM Agro Ltd. & ors 1. SJM Agro Ltd. 1303/02 - 95/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh. Ajay Singh      
    3. Sh. Rama Kant Singh      
    4. Smt Usha Singh      
           
334 Skimex Properties & Investments Pvt. Ltd. 1.kimex Properties & Investments Pvt. Ltd. 4081/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.Rama N Reddy      
    3.Rajshekhar Reddy      
    4. S Srinivasa Reddy      
           
335 Skyhigh Perfect Techagro Ltd., 1) Sky High Perfect Techagro Ltd. 659/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.05.2002
    2) Shri Prem Sagar Bharti      
    3) Smt. Taruna Raizada,       
    4) Shri Vivek Srivastava,       
    5) Shri Ram Chandra Ojha      
           
336 Smriti Plantation & Farm Development Ltd. 1.Smriti Plantation & Farm
 Development Ltd.
4077/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.Kamlesh P Gupta      
    3. Kailash P Gupta      
    4. Prakash Chandra Sharma      
    5. Radhika Saini      
    6.Kiran gupta      
    7.Ragini Saini      
    8 Shambunath Gupta      
           
337 Sneha Plantations Ltd. 1.Sneha Plantations Ltd. 11048/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2.Shri P Venkataswamy      
    3.Shri N Revnoor Saheb      
     4.Smt Jayalakshumma      
           
338 Sonali Agro Industries and Resorts Ltd., 1) Sonali Agro Industries and Resorts Ltd 2654/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 29-Dec-01
    2) Shri Gour Sundar Samanta      
    3) Shri Biresh Chandra Sadhya      
    4) Shri Shouvan Momon Singh      
    5) Shri Pankaj Kumar Talukdar      
    6) Shri Lakshmi Narayan Pal      
    7) Shri Basanti Pal      
    8) Shri Krishnendu Pal      
    9) Shri Arun Kr Guha Roy      
    10) Shri Srikanta Mishra      
    11) Shri Asim Kumar Dutta      
           
339 Sonanchal Plantations Pvt. Ltd 1.Sonanchal Plantations Pvt. Ltd 4075/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.S P Singh      
    3. Divakar Singh      
           
340 Sonbhadra Agro Plantations Ltd. 1.Sonbhadra Agro Plantations Ltd. 3904/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2.Rajendra Kumar Verma      
    3. Avinash Nagaich      
    4. Bhola Rao      
           
341 Southern Cashew Plantations Ltd. 1.Southern Cashew Planations Ltd 10504/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2.Shri S. Ramani      
    3. Smt Lakshmi Ramani      
           
342 Southern Horticulture & Rubber Plantation Ltd. 1. Southern Horticulture & Rubber Plantation Ltd., 2600/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 2.11.2001
    2. Shri Joseph Mathew,      
    3. Shri Uday Shah,      
    4. Shri M. Mathew,      
    5. Shri Ramchandran      
    6. Smt. Maria Mathew,      
    7. Shri Shekhar Pachupute      
           
343 Sparrow Agro Forest Ltd. & ors  1. Sparrow Agro Forest Ltd.  31/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.01.2001
    2. Shri Daya Nand Saini      
    3. Shri Balbir Singh Saini      
    4. Shri Arvind Kumar Bansal      
           
344 Speed Park Plantations (India) Pvt. Ltd. & ors 1.Speed Park Plantations (India) Pvt. Ltd. 8799/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2. Sh K T Rameshan      
    3.Smt Usha      
345 Square Agro Forests (India) Ltd. 1) Square Agro Forests (India) Ltd.  1782/S/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 23/04/2002
    2) Shri Ravendra Singh      
    3) Shri Krishna Kumar Singh      
    4) Smt. Ranjna Singh Parihar      
    5) Smt. Reena Singh      
           
346 Sri Dhatri Agro Farms (India) Ltd.& ors 1. Sri Dhatri Agro Farms (India) Ltd. 8801/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2. Sh Anne Rama Rao      
    3.Sh P Linga Murthy      
    4.Sh P Sundari      
    5. Dr. K Satyavathi      
    6. Sh R Aruna      
    7. Sh G Venkateshwarlu      
    8. Sh G Sarangapani      
           
347 Sri Kamadenu Green Forest Ltd. 1.Sri Kamdhenu Green Forest Ltd. 39/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2.Shri K S Manjuatha Urs.      
    3.Shr H B Prabhu      
    4.Smt Zareen Taj      
    5. Krishne Urs      
    6.Shri Shivakamar      
    7.Smt M M Sushila      
    8.Shri Prabhu Shekar M      
    9. Shri K Srinivasa Raje Urs      
           
348 Sri Leela Sri Agro Farms and Plantations P Ltd. 1.Sri Leela Sri Agro Farms and
Plantations P Ltd.
11046/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2.Shri V S Somayajulu      
    3.Shri V S M Laxmi      
    4. Ms.  M Venkateswari      
           
349 Star India Farms & Plantations Pvt. Ltd. 1.Star India Farms &
 Plantations Pvt. Ltd
11052/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2.M A Hannan      
    3.M A Qadear      
    4.Sardar Begum      
    5. M A Quayoom      
           
350 Sterling Tree Magnum 1. Sterling Tree Magnum 10140/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2. R. Subarmaniam      
    3. P. N. Mohan      
    4. G. Ragaswamy      
    5. K Chandrasekharam      
    6. V N Pai      
           
351 Sugandha Green Forests Ltd. 1.Sugandha Green Forests Ltd. 4083/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.Delip Kumar Verma      
    3.Dr. Anil Richharia      
    4. Ajay Kumar Raktale      
    5.Sharad Saxena      
    6. Ms. Kalpana Verma      
    7. Ms. Archana Maheshwari      
           
352 Suman Motels Ltd.[2] 1.Suman Motels Ltd. 3827/2002 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 13.9.2002
    2. Shri Mukhtar Hussain      
    3.Shri Surendra M. Khandhar      
    4.Shri Praful M. Khandhar      
           
353 Sunbeam Forest Ltd., 1. Sunbeam Forest Ltd., 706/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 30.11.2001
    2. Shri Rakesh Kumar Sharma      
    3. Shri Manu Datt Sharma      
    4. Smt. Meenakshi Sharma,      
           
354 Sundara Sri Sai Plantations P Ltd. 1.Sundara Sri Sai Plantations
 P Ltd.
11040/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2.Chakka Srimannarayana Murthy      
    3.Reddy Narayana Murthy      
    4.Bojanapalli Suryanaraya Murthy      
    5.Maremalla Lokesh      
    6.Roshan Agarwal      
    7.K V. Suryanarayana      
    8.Tula Prabhakara Rao      
    9. Bandi Adinarayana      
    10. B V V Satyanarayana Murthy      
    11.Marisetty Haranadh Baba      
    12.Vuppala Subrahmanyeswara
 Nookaraju
     
355 Supergold Forest Ltd. & ors. 1.Supergold Forest Ltd. 1301/02 - 96/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2.Smt S. Datta      
    3.Sh. P. N. Giri      
    4.Sh. V. K. Datta      
           
356 Suphala Plantations India Ltd., 1) Suphala Plantations India Ltd 16/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Shri A.H. Rajan      
    3) Shri Ganesh N. Thampi      
    4) Shri R Balachandran      
    5) Shri K.S. Sashikumar      
           
357 Supreme Forest India Ltd. 1.Supreme Forests India Ltd 10500/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2.Shri M Prabhu      
    3.Shri G. N. Behera      
    4.Shri M Khasim Ali      
    5.Shri K Venkata Rao      
    6. Shri Muralidhar Reddy      
           
358 Surakshya Green Gold (I) Ltd., 1) Surakshaya Green Gold (I) Ltd 2658/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 31-Dec-01
    2) Shri Sarbasri Rasanand Patnaik      
    3) Smt. Bidutprava Patnaik      
    4) Shri Naresh Swain,      
    5) Shri Gajendra Panda,      
    6) Shri Amulya Kumar Naik      
           
359 Surbhi Agro Tech Ltd. 1)Surbhi Agrotech Ltd. 1244/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 19.9.2002
    2) Nahar Singh      
    3) A. Raja Reddy      
    4)Amalendu Bhaumik      
    5)M. Mallaraje Urs      
    6)Sannat Kr. Panja      
    7)Rajinder Kr. Singh      
    8)Maghar Singh      
    9)MSS Pillat      
    10)H P. Bharadwaj      
           
360 Surbhi Forest (I) Ltd. & ors.  1.Surabhi Plantation & Services Pvt. Ltd. 653/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 12.10.2001
    2.Smt. Sudha Thakur      
    3. Smt Nirmala Sinha      
           
361 Surya Nelly Plantations Ltd. 1.Surya Nelly Plantations Ltd. 10505/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2.Shri M. S. Martin      
    3.Shri M. S. Antony      
    4.Shri M. S. Jerome      
    5. Shri M. S. Thomas      
           
362 Suvarna Plantations & Estates P. Ltd. 1Suvarna Plantations &
 Estates Pvt.
44/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2.Shri S S P Varma      
    3. Shri V Venkata Rao      
           
363 Swadeshi Plantations Ltd. 1.Swadeshi Plantations Ltd. 3902/2033 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2.R P Srivastava      
    3.Kalka Prasad Sen      
    4. Narayan Singh Kushwah      
           
364 Swarnabhumi Forest (India) Ltd. 1. Swarnabhumi Forest (India) Ltd 646/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.10.2001
    2. Dr. Kuldeep Kumar      
    3. Shri Praveen Kumar Sharma      
    4. Shri Sudhir Singh      
    5. Shri P.K. Bhadauria      
    6. Shri Tejvir Singh      
    7. Dr. A.B. Pandey      
    8. Shri Prashand Upadhyay      
           
365 Symphony Farm & Forest Ltd. 1. Symphony Farm & Forest Ltd., 2057/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 19.9.2001
    2. Shri Deepak Kalele      
           
366 Tenera Plantations & Research Ltd. 1.Tenera Plantations &
 Research Ltd.
38/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2.Mr E A Vincent      
    3.Mr Madhavan P N       
    4.Mr Stephen T V      
    5.Mr Rajan P A      
    6.Mr. X A Xaviour      
    7.Mr V R Sreenivasan      
    8.Mr. V Sreenivasan      
    9. Mr K V Anandan      
    10.Mr Bhasi U R      
    11. Mr K G Anilkumar      
    12.Mr Babu Paul P      
    13.Mr. K Narayanan Nair      
    14.Dr. P C Sivaraman Nair      
    15.Mr. P S Sudhoor      
    16.Mr John J Alapatt      
    17.Mr. T S Ramakrishnan      
    18.Mr. C Ramakrishnan      
    19.Mr Johnson K Pulikken      
    20.Mr P C Sunny      
    21.Mr V I Ismail      
    22.Mr. Abdul Haque      
    23.Mr Prasad K Panikken      
           
367 Timberworld Resorts & Plantations India Ltd. 1. Timberworld Resorts & Plantations India Ltd. 645/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.10.2001
    2. Shri Ashwani Sud,      
    3. Shri Sanjeev Sood      
    4. Shri Rajesh Sud      
    5. Shri A.V. Mahindra      
           
368 Touchwood Agrotech P. Ltd. 1)Touchwood Agrotech P. Ltd. 8156/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2)2Reggie Abraham      
    3)Cynthia Abraham      
           
369 Trikon Orchards Ltd. 1) Trikone Orchards Ltd. 341/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 23.4.2002
    2) Shri Akhleshwar Nath Singh      
    3) Shri Akhil Kapoor      
    4) Shri Gautam Srivastava      
           
370 United Agrogrowth & Resorts Ltd., 1)United Agro Growth and Resorts Ltd. and its Directors viz . 887/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 4.7.2002
    2)Shri Kamlendra Singh Kurki,      
    3)Shri Shyam G. Saxena,      
    4)Shri Kishan Singh Choudhary,      
    5)Shri Chakarveer Singh      
           
371 United Capital Services (I) Ltd., 1)United Capital Services (I) Ltd. and its Directors viz. 891/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 04.07.2002
    2)Shri Ramesh Kumar Sharma,      
    3)Shri Vinod Kumar Dutta,      
    4)Shri Abdul Quoyum Karima,      
    5)Prof. Gauri Shankar Sharma,      
    6)Shri Diwan Chand Sangra,      
    7)Mohd. Alam,      
           
372 UP Forest Plantations Ltd., 1. UP Forest Plantations Ltd. 700/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 30.11.2001
    2. Shri Girija Shankar Jaiswal      
    3. Shri Devendra Pratap Singh      
    4. Shri Kedar Nath Jaiswal      
    5. Dr. Ghanshyam Singh      
           
373 Vaayuputra Plantations Ltd. 1.Vayuputra Plantations Ltd. 40/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2.Shri Golusu Ramu      
    3.Shri Pisini Appala Naidu      
    4.Shri Routhu Yajneswara Kumar      
    5.Shri Gundu Venkata Rao      
    6. Shri Dumpala Venkata Ramana      
    7. Shri Palla Venkata Rao      
    8. Smt Golusu Aadilakshmi      
           
374 Value Added Plants (I) Ltd. 1.Value Added Plants (I) Ltd. 1207/2003 - 110/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2. Shri Arvind Parashari      
    3.Ms. Kalpana Prashari      
    4. Shri Ram Babu Prashari      
           
375 Vanalakshmi Plantations P Ltd. 1.Vanalakshmi Plantations Pvt. Ltd. 42/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2.Shri K Prabhakar      
    3.Smt J Vijayalakshmi      
    4.Shri K M V Narayana Babu      
    5.Smt J Prameela Kumari      
    6. Shri K Govinda Pillai      
    7. Shri K Sudhakar      
           
376 Vanalaxmi Agro Developers Ltd. 1.Vanalaxmi Agrp Developers
 (I) Ltd.
4179/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 20.9.2003
    2.Shri Madhukar Bhagwan Padwal      
    3.Shri Suryakant Pandurang Zagade      
    4.Shri Sanjay Bhagwan Padwal      
    5.Shri Vijay rajram Wakkar      
    6. Shri Ashok Mansing Shinde      
    7. Shri Ganesh Ghadigaonkar      
           
377 Varuni Plantation Ltd. 1.Varuni Plantation Ltd. 3889/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2. Kuldeep Singh Parmar      
           
378 Vasudhaiv Plantations & Livestocks Ltd. 1.Vasudhaiv Plantations &
 Livestocks Ltd.
1206/2003 - 21/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2.Manoj Kr. Gupta      
    3.Vijay Kr. Gupta      
    4.Alok Sinha      
    5. P K Samant      
           
379 Vasundhara Farms & Plantations Pvt. Ltd. 1.Vasundhara Farms &
 Plantations Pvt. Ltd.
3898/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2. Ramesh Mangal      
    3. Salil Vaidya      
           
380 Vasundhara Forest Ltd. & ors 1.Vasundhara Forest Ltd. 1302/2002 - 88/2005 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2004
    2. Smt. Nidhi Chopra      
    3. Sh. Umesh Chopra      
    4. Smt. Sudesh Chopra      
    5.Kr. Poonam Chopra      
    6. Sh. Sanjay Kapoor      
    7. Sh. S. P. Kapoor      
    8. Smt. Swarn Kapoor      
           
381 Vasundhara Marin Products Ltd. 1. Vasundhra Marin Products Ltd., 647/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15-Oct-01
    2. Shri Satya Prakash      
    3. Shri. Vidyut Kumar      
    4. Shri Krishna Kumar Singh      
    5. Shri Raghaw Sharan Mishra,      
    6. Shri Satish Kumar Chokhani      
    7. Shri Anil Malik      
           
382 Vasundhara Plantations India Ltd., 1. Vasundhara Plantations India Ltd 705/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 30.11.2001
    2. Shri Vidyut Kumar      
    3. Shri Krishna Mohan      
    4. Smt. Sneh Lata      
    5. Shri Krishna Kumar Singh      
    6. Smt. Sheel Srivastava      
    7. Shri Satya Prakash Verma      
    8. Shri Raghaw Sharan Mishra      
    9. Shri Girjesh Kumar Mishra      
    10. Shri Kripa Shankar Soni      
    11. Shri Satish Kr. Chokhani      
    12. Shri Paras Nath Singh      
    13. Smt. Kumud Shukla      
           
383 Veerbharat Forests (India) Ltd. 1. Veerbharat Forests (India) Ltd 702/2001 ASJ Delhi 30.11.2001
    2. Shri Toofan Singh      
    3. Shri Balkar Singh Jamwal,      
    4. Shri Narendar Kumar Jain      
    5. Smt. Anita Sharma      
    6. Shri Devendra Singh Malik      
    7. Shri Ashok Kumar Sharma      
           
384 Veerbhumi Forest (I) Ltd., 1. Veerbhumi Forest (I) Ltd 745/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 24-Dec-01
    2. Shri K.D. Sharma,      
    3. Shri Rajesh Sharma,      
    4. Smt. Rashpak Kaur      
           
385 Veerbhumi Plantations Ltd., 1)Veerbhumi Plantations (I)
Ltd and its Directors viz.
889/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 04.07.2002
    2) Shri K. D. Sharma,      
    3)Smt. Kavita Sahu,      
    4)Shri Sanjay Rath,      
    5)Shri Veerji Pandit,      
    6) Shri Amrish Kala,      
    7) Shri Bidut Majumdar      
           
386 Versatile Plantations Ltd., 1) Shri Kamaljit Singh, 884/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2)Shri Rakesh Kumar Singh,      
    3) Shri Diptesh Kumar Sarkar.      
    4)Versatile Plantations Ltd.      
           
387 Versatile Resorts & Garden International Ltd. & ors. 1.Versatile Resorts & Garden
International Ltd
1304/2002 - 51/2005 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2.Sh. R.B. Singh      
    3. Sh. P. P. S. Sethi      
    4. Sh. R. P. Sharma      
           
388 Vidhya Sagar Farms & Plantations Ltd. 1.Vidhya Sagar Farms &
 Plantations Ltd.
4180/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 20.9.2003
    2.Shri Deshraj Jain      
    3. Shri Sunil Jain      
    4.Kum Hemlata Jain      
    5. Kum. Kiran Jain      
           
389 Vijetha Agro Farms (I) Ltd Vijetha Agro Farms (I) Ltd 8157/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
           
           
           
           
390 Vipra Farms (India) Ltd.. 1.Vipra Farms (India) Ltd. 37/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2.Shri D R Gururaj      
    3.Shri G Sailu      
    4.Shri Dev Simpson      
    5.Shri V Vijay Kumar Reddy      
    6. Smt V. Padmavathy      
           
391 Vishwas Teak & Plantations India Ltd., 1. Vishwas Teak & Plantations India P. Ltd 24/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2. Shri Basavaraj, Kalyan Nagar      
    3. Shri Basavaraj, Jayanagar      
    4. Shri Srinivas      
    5. Shri Vijay      
    6. Shri Vithal      
    7. Shri Suresh      
    8. Shri Manohar      
    9. Shri Raghu C      
    10. Shri Prabhu Prasad      
    11. Smt. Shantha      
           
392 Wealth Agro Plantations Ltd. 1. Wealth Agro Plantations India Ltd., 2668/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 6.11.2003
    2. Smt. Pranathi Mandal      
    3. Shri B.K. Mandal      
    4. Shri Tirtha Pratim Mandal      
    5. Shri Navalsingh S. Rathore      
           
393 Wheels Plantations Ltd. 1.Wheels Plantations Ltd. 1208/2003 - 111/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2.Sh. Surjeet Dandora      
    3.Sh. Sukh DarsmanKumbh      
    4. Mrs. Seema Narang      
           
394 Woodworth Plantations Ltd., 1. Woodworth Plantations Ltd 742/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 24-Dec-01
    2. Shri Rakam Singh      
    3. Shri Yashinderjitpal Singh      
    4. Shri Manjititinderpal Singh      
           
395 World View Teak Rich Ltd. 1. World View Teak Rich Ltd., 2601/S/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 2/11/2001
    2. Shri Jashubhai B Mehta      
    3. Shri Shamjibhai M Patel      
    4. Shri Pratapbhai B Mehta,      
    5. Shri. Gopalbhai Lakshmanji Thakore      
    6. Shri. Babubhai Haribhai Patel      
    7. Shri Pramukhbhai Trikamdas Patel      
           
396 Yaara Plantations Ltd. 1.Yaara Plantations Ltd. 1209/2003 - 108/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2.Shri Ashutosh Dwivedi      
    3. Shri Rakesh Dhar Mishra      
    4.Smt Veena Dwivedi      
    5. Shri Dhananjay Tripathi      
           
397 Yaman Farms & Forestry Ltd. 1.Yaman Farms & Forestry Ltd. 4078/2033 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.Manoj Tiwari      
    3.Devendra Dubey      
    4. Bhaskar Gorey      
           
398 Yanseloon Agrotech (India) Ltd. 1.Yanseloon Agrotech (India) Ltd. 3906/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2. Mohd. Rafique      
           
399 Yashu Forest (India) Ltd., 1) Yashu Forests (India) Ltd. 654/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.05.2002
    2) Shri Hari Prakash Sharma      
    3) Shri Jai Lal Sood      
    4) Smt Sonia Kumar      
    5) Shri Yograj      
           
400 Yojna Agro Forestry Ltd. 1.Yojna Agro Forestry Ltd. 1210/2003 - 106/2005 ASJ Delhi  16.12.2003
    2.Mrs Kanchan Agrawal      
    3.Shri Mukul C Agrawal      
    4.Shri Jugdish Prasad Agrawal      
    5. Shri Gopal Dutt      
           
401 Young Farmers Forests India Ltd. 1. Young Farmers Forest Ltd. 652/01 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15-Oct-01
    2. Shri Jarnail Singh      
    3. Shri Nardev Singh      
    4. Shri Ashwani Kumar      
    5. Shri Hoshiar Singh      
    6. Shri Deshiraj Sood      
           
402 Youth Agro and Housing Development Ltd 1.Youth Agro and Housing
Development Ltd
4082/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2. Ajay Pandey      
    3.Shiv Pandey      
    4.Arjun Tiwari      
    5. Ramakant Bajpai      
    6. Nandni Lokhenday      
           
403 Zaffron Forests India Ltd. 1.Zaffron Forests India Ltd. 1201/2003 - 102/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2.Shri Hassan Rather      
    3.Sh. Ilyas Ahmad Mir      
    4.Sh. Mohd. YOusf Rather      
    5. Sh. Fazaz Ahmed Mir      
    6.Sh. Fazaz Ahmed Dar      
    7. Sh AB Majeed Bhat      
           
404 Shane Avadh Agro (India) Ltd. 1. Shane Avadh Agro
 (India) Ltd. 
68/2004 ASJ Delhi January   , 2004
    2. Shri Vinod Kr. Mishra      
    3. Shri Deepak Vishwakarma      
    4. Smt. Shobha Mishra      
    5. Shri Shiv Narayan
 Singh Yadav
     
    6. Shri Satya Narain Mishra      
    7. Smt Kanchan Khare      
    8. Shri D. N. Tripathi      
    9. Shri Sanjay Kr. Shukla      
           
405 Alaknanda Agrotech Ltd. 1. Alaknanda Agrotech Ltd. 70/2004 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi January   , 2004
    2. K C Goel      
    3. Lav Goyal      
    4. Madhukar Rastogi      
    5. Adarsh Srivastava      
    6. S. Dhawan      
    7. S P Awasthi      
    8. Twinkle Garg      
    9. S. D. Goel      
    10. kailash Chand Goel      
    11. Sarla Devi Goel      
    12. Mahendra Kumar Aggarwal      
    13. Manju Aggarwal      
    14. Sanjay Goel      
    15. Dharamvir Mittal      
    16. Manisha Goya      
           
406 Bharat Agriculture & Forest Development Ltd. 1. Bharat Agriculture & Forest
 Development Ltd.
69/2004 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi January   , 2004
    2. Sh. Nagendra Singh      
    3. Sh. R  P Singh      
    4. Sh. Pardeep Kr. Sharma      
    5. Sh. Sanjeev Kr. Singh      
    6. Sh. Diwakar Singh      
    7. Sh.Om Prakash Singh      
    8. Sh. Surya Bhan Singh      
           
407 Shailson Plantations Ltd. 1. Shailson Plantations Ltd. 67/2004 ASJ Delhi January   , 2004
    2. Shri Shailesh Kumar Singh      
    3. Shri Dharmendra Singh      
    4. Shri Om Dutt Sharma      
    5. Shri Dinesh Kumar Gupta      
    6. Shri Uday Kumar Singh      
    7. Shri Surender Kumar Grover      
    8. Shri Ravinder Kumar Singh      
    9. Shri Ram Vinod Singh      
           
408 United Agrotech (India) Ltd. 1. United Agrotech (India) Ltd. 24/2004 ASJ Delhi January   , 2004
    2. Shri Vinod Sharma      
    3. Dr. Deveta Din Yadav      
    4. Mr. Puneet Jain      
    5. Shri Guru Prashad Rawat      
    6. Naveen Goyal      
    7. Monini Sharma      
     8. Shyam Kali      
           
409 Harkota Plantations Ltd. 1. Harkota Plantations Ltd. 23/04 - 80/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Ajay Joshi      
    3. Sanjay Kumar      
    4. Mrs.Kanti Joshi      
           
410 H. V. Forest (India) Ltd. & ors 1. H. V. Forest (India) Ltd.  47/04 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Harish Sharma      
    3. Harinder Singh Saini      
    4. Karam Chand Hussaini       
           
411 City Gold Agro India Ltd. 1. City Gold Agro India Ltd. 85/04 - 155/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Raghuvir Saran sinha      
    3. Ajit Kumar Sinha      
    4. Pardip Kumar Sinha      
    5.Sanjay Vij      
           
412 Impulse Forestry India Ltd. 1. Impulse Forestry India Ltd. 77/04 - 25/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Bijendra Giri      
    3. Shiv Kumar Tyagi      
    4. Kusum Lata      
    5. Horam Singh Tyagi      
    6. Dheer Singh       
    7. Ramendra Kumar Sharma      
    8. Kamlesh Devi      
           
413 Samagra Agro Tech Ltd. 1. Samagra Agro Tech Ltd. 75/04 - 3/04 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Mahendra Kr. Dewpuriya      
    3. Mohan Tiwari      
    4. Prem Dutt Dixit      
    5. Vishwas Sharma      
    6. Abdul Naseer Mansoori      
    7. Shiv Raj Singh       
    8. Sanjay Chaturvedi      
           
414 Startek Plantations & Resorts Ltd. 1. Startek Plantations & Resorts Ltd. 36/04 -  40/04 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. V K Sharma      
    3. M K Siddiqui      
           
415 SEPL Motel & Resorts LTd. 1. SEPL Motel & Resorts Ltd. 26/04 - 168/05 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Ramadhar Sharma      
    3. Rajiv Dutta      
    4. Ratneshwar Prasad      
    5.Akhileshwar Kr. SInha      
    6. Sanjay Kr. Mishra      
           
416 Avi Plantation & Floriculture LTd. 1. Avi Plantation & Floriculture LTd. 78/04 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Suresh Dutt Sharma      
    3. Arun Tiwari      
    4. Sanjay Tiwari      
    5. Neeta Sharma      
    6. Karuna Tiwari      
    7. Madhav Tiwari      
    8. Sadhna Shukla      
           
417 Akhand Bharat Agro Ltd. 1)Akhand Bharat Agro Ltd. 42/04 - 151/05 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2) Sanjay Sharma      
    3) Kulbhushan Sharma      
    4) Praveen Sharma      
           
418 SVK Agro Green Fields Ltd. 1) SVK Agro Green Fields Ltd. 29/04 - 169/05 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
           
419 Sahyog Greenland Plantation Ltd. 1) Sahyog Greenland Plantation Ltd. 28/04 - 107/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
           
420 Sandal Wood India P Ltd. 1. Sandal Wood Inida P Ltd. 31/04 - 175/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Sumanyar ranjan      
    3. Rohit Ranjan Bhat      
    4. Rakesh Tickoo      
           
421 Incan Greens 1. Incan Greens 44/04 - 150/05 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Incan fertilizers & Chemical Ltd.      
    3. Ratan Micronutients Ltd.      
    4. Incan Pharmaceuticals Ltd.      
    5. Brig. M S Brar      
    6. R K Sharma      
    7. K B Mathur      
    8. Sameer Chaturvedi      
           
422 Samarpan Agro & Livestock Ltd. 1. Samarpan Agro & Livestock Ltd. 71/04 - 171/05 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Anil Srivastava      
    3. Ram Prasad Verma      
    4. Pratap Singh      
    5. Anil Pratap      
    6. Shishar Kumar      
    7. Jalal Verma      
           
423 Samarpan Agro Plantations  Samarpan Agro Plantations  33/04 - 93/05 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
           
           
424 Sai Cultivators (P) Ltd. 1. Sai Cultivators Ltd. 73/04 - 181/05 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. A. K. Sharma      
    3. Uma Sharma      
           
425 Sayunkta Bharati Gramin Plantation Ltd. 1. Sayunkta Bharati Gramin
 Plantation Ltd.
72/04 - 174/05 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Shri Radhey Shyam
 Chaudhary
     
    3. Archna Gangwar      
    4. Ashok Kumar Chaudhary      
    5. Ram Shanker Maurya      
    6. Udai Veer Singh      
    7. Asha Ram      
    8. Shrawin Trivedi      
           
426 Jassowal Forests & Investment Ltd. 1. Jassowal Forests & Investment Ltd. 76/04 - 154/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Malkiat Singh      
    3. Tarsem Kaur      
    4. Prem Singh Bhatoa      
           
427 Sagun Plantation Ltd. 1. Sagaun Plantation Ltd. 34/04 - 34/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Rakesh Behari Srivastava      
    3. Anoo Srivastava      
    4. Anil Kumar Srivastava      
           
428 Samridhi Green Forest Ltd. 1. Samridhi Green Forest Ltd. 35/04 - 179/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. P K Mishra      
    3. Mrs Shakuntla Sethi      
    4. Major Raj Kumar Sehgal      
    5. Sarita Sharma      
    6. Sardar Pritam Singh      
    7. Vinay Sharma      
    8. Ajay Kumar      
           
429 Sangam Forest (I) Ltd.  1. Sangam Forest (I) Ltd. 74/04 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Mrs Ram KUmari      
    3. Ganga Prashad Tiwari      
    4. Vijay Kumar Agarwal      
    5. Nirmal Singh      
    6. R Bali      
    7. Naresh Kumar Sharma      
    8. Pannalal      
           
430 Sequoia Forest Ltd. 1. Sequoia Forest Ltd. 27/04 - 169/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Ms Praveen VIg      
    3. Ms Shashi Parmar      
    4. Ashok Kumar      
    5. C. L. Vig      
           
431 S S Krishi Vikas Ltd. 1. S.S. Krishi Vikas ltd. 25/04 - 44/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. A P Pandey      
    3.  Becan Prasad      
    4. Subrota Pal      
           
432 Banaraksha Green Plantation & Resorts Ltd. 1. Banaraksha Green
 Plantation & Resorts Ltd.
82/04 - 48/05 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. S Ajaib Singh      
    3. Parmod Kumar Sharma      
    4. Surjit Singh      
    5. Pritam Singh      
    6. Jagdeep Kaushal      
    7. Ms. Anu Sharma      
    8. Mrs Parminder Jit Kaur      
           
433 Abro Plantation Ltd. 1. Abro Plantation Ltd. 80/04 - 160/05 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Subhash Chandra Panigarahi      
    3. Satyanarayan Padhee      
    4. Hrudaya Kumar Mahakul      
    5. Laxmi Narayan Padhee      
    6. Karamchand Panigarhi      
    7. Debasis Das      
    8. Ms Madhumita Das      
           
434 Coral Greenfields Ltd. 1. Coral Greenfields Ltd. 86/04 - 127/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Sheel Singh      
    3. Dr. Ram Singh      
    4. Rajinder Singh      
    5. Manoj Kumar      
    6. Rekha Malik      
    7. Surender Singh      
    8. Sarita      
           
435 Lyra Agritech Ltd. 1. Lyra Agritech Ltd. 37/04 - 173/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Subash Arora      
    3. Sanjeev Kr. Narula      
    4. Ravinder Kumar      
           
436 Sanklecha Agro Tech (Pvt.) Ltd. 1. Sanklecha Agro Tech (P) ltd. 39/04 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Magraj Jai      
    3. Jitendra Gugalia      
    4. Shoba Devi      
           
437 Shivram Pur Orchard & Plantation Ltd. 1. Shivrampur Orchard &
 Plantation Ltd.
41/04 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Udai Nath Pandey      
    3. VIrednra Pandey      
    4. S P Dubey      
           
438 Aastha Resorts & Plantations India Ltd. 1. Aastha Resorts & Plantations India Ltd. 79/04 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Om Prakash Choudhary      
    3. Sanjay Chourdhary      
    4. Hukum Singh      
    5. Ratan Singh      
    6. Parveen Srivastava      
           
439 Kudrat Agro Tech Ltd. 1. Kudrat Agro Tech Ltd. 38/04 - 148/05 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Shyam Mohan Pandey      
    3. Manoj Saxena      
    4. R S Dixit      
    5. Pawan kumar      
           
440 Akash Jyoti Forests (I) Ltd. 1. Akash Jyoti Forests (I) Ltd 81/04 170/05 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Chotu Ram Rohila       
    3. Jyoti Rohila      
    4. Krishan Gopal Rohila      
    5. Ms. Jyoti Bhalla      
    6. Satish Rana      
    7. Ashok Kumar      
    8. Ram Raj       
    9. Mahesh Kaushik      
    10. Ramesh Kumar Saini      
    11. Rajbir Singh       
           
441 Basant Farms & Resorts India Ltd. 1. Basant Farms & Resorts India Ltd. 83/04 - 48/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Shankar Singh Kushwaha      
    3. Basant Singh Kushwaha      
    4. Gulshan Kumar Ajmani      
           
442 Anjali Orchard India Ltd. 1. Anjali Orchard India Ltd. 45/04 - 08/05 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Ram Sinah Chauhan      
    3. Bhagwati Singh      
    4. H N Singh      
           
443 Bliss Agro (India) Ltd. 1. Bliss Agro (India) Ltd. 46/04 - 178/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Dr. VInod Kuthiala      
    3. Sushil Kr. Sood      
    4. Vikash Vohra      
    5. Ms Kamlesh Sood      
    6. Ashok Kumar      
    7. Pramod Kumar      
    8. Neelam Bhatia      
           
444 Baba Forests India Ltd. 1. Baba Forests India Ltd. 84/04 - 149/05 ASJ Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. J P Aggarwal      
    3. Mrs Radha Aggarwal      
    4. Manish Aggarwal      
    5. Prasant Aggarwal      
           
445 KDK Agro Pvt. LTd.  1. Sh. Kiran Chand Goyal 40/04 - 152/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Ms. Dimple Goyal      
    3. Sh. Mukesh Goyal      
           
446 Thar India Forest Ltd. 1. Thar India Forest LTd. 53/04 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Lal Chand Gour      
    3. Ajit Singh Maharoo      
    4. Om Prakash Chauhan      
           
447 Three Star Lines Plantations and Resorts India Ltd. 1. Three Star Lines Plantations & Resorts India LTd. 52/04 - 78/2005 ASJ Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Ram Kumar Srivstava      
    3. Ram Gopal Shukla      
    4. Smt Suneeta Srivastava      
           
448 Vananchal Floreculture India Ltd. 1. Vananchal Floriculture India Ltd. 51/04 - 18/2004 ASJ Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Shiv Shakti Prasad      
    3. Ramjee Prasad      
    4. Vijay Kumar Dubey      
           
449 Trimurti Forestry Ltd. 1. Trimurti Forestry Ltd. 32/2004 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Kunj Bihari Lal Saxena      
    3. Radhey Govind Saxena      
    4. Smt Uma Saxena      
    5. Ravindra Nath Saxena      
    6. Madhu Saxena      
    7. Sallaudhin      
    8. Parul Saxena      
    9. Sumit Gupta      
           
450 Tri Golden Plantations and Resorts Ltd. 1. Tri Golden Plantations
 and Resorts Ltd.
55/04 - 33/2004 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14/01/04
    2. G P Tripathi      
    3. S R Thripathi      
    4. Prashant Jain      
           
451 Teak Land Forest India Ltd. 1. Teak Land Forest India Ltd. 56/04 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Kripa Shankar      
    3. Onkar Prasad      
    4. Ramanand      
    5. Rajesh Kumar      
    6. Bindu Devi      
    7. Savitri Devi      
    8. Neelum Devi      
           
452 Teem Orchard India Ltd. 1. Teem Orchard India Ltd 30/2004 ASJ Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Vinod Kumar Agarwal      
    3. Lal Singh Chouhan      
    4. Ravi Srivastava      
    5. Ajay Srivastava      
           
453 Times Orchid (India) Ltd. 1. Times Orchid (India) Ltd. 28/04 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14-Jan-04
    2. Shri Swinder Singh Dhadwal      
    3. Harjeet Singh Hundal      
    4. Ravinder Dhanju      
           
454 Varindhaban Forest Ltd. 1. Varindhaban Forest Ltd. 64/04 - 21/2004 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Rakesh Kumar      
    3. Ashok Kumar      
    4. Smt Devinder Kour      
    5. Smt Manjit Kour      
           
455 Soubhagya India Vegetation and Plantation Ltd. 1. Soubhagya India Vegetation
 & Plantation Ltd.
59/04 - 15/2004 ASJ Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Smt Shobha Srivastav      
    3. Smt Inderjeet Kaur      
    4. Smt Seema Srivastav      
    5. Sh. Satpal Singh Palli      
    6. Rajeev Kumar Srivastav      
           
456 Swaran Bharat Forest Ltd. 1. Swaran Bharat Forest Ltd. 60/04 -17/2004 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Virender Kumar Singh      
    3. Smt Bharti Singh      
    4. Om Prakash Gupta      
    5. Prakash Gupta      
    6. Smt Prem Lata Gupta      
    7. Pankaj Gupta      
    8. Smt Urmila Gupta      
           
457 Sagar Forests India Ltd. 1. Sagar Forest India Ltd. 61/04 - 16/2005 ASJ Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Pradeep Kumar Khosla      
    3. Rekha Deep      
    4. Smt Pushpa      
    5. Smt Luxmi Chauhan      
    6. Lekh Raj Khosla      
           
458 Sahayak Forest India Ltd. 1. Sahayak Forest India Ltd. 65/04 - 01/2004 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Raj Kumar      
    3. Gulshan Narang      
    4. Satish Kumar      
           
459 Sampoorna Plantations (I) Ltd. 1. Sampoorna Plantations (I) Ltd. 24/04 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Jaswinder Singh Sudan      
    3. Baljit Singh Chehal      
    4. Malvinder Singh Brar      
    5.Gurjit Singh      
           
460 Sai Plantation & Land Development (I) Ltd. 1. Sai Plantation & Land
Development (I) Ltd.
23/04 ASJ Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Shivcharan Singh Dhillon      
    3. Smt Sukhwindr Kaur      
    4. Baldev Singh      
           
461 Soham Plantations Ltd. 1. Soham Plantations Ltd. 16/04 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Sunil Agarwal      
    3. Smt Anju Agarwal      
    4. Manoj Agarwal      
           
462 Wullar Agro Plantations Ltd. 1. Wullar Agro Plantations Ltd. 49/04 ASJ Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Mohd. Maqbool Mir      
    3. Zahoor Ahmed Mir      
    4. Farooq Ahamed salroo      
    5. Mushtaq Ahmed Malik      
    6. Tariq Marghoob      
           
463 Wellgrow Plantations Ltd. 1. Wellgrow Plantations Ltd. 50/04 - 22/2004 ASJ Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Satish Subhedar      
    3. Arind Kumar Shukla      
    4. Om Prakash Gupta      
    5. Usha Gupta      
    6. Alka Shukla      
           
464 Vatika Agro Industries (I) Ltd. 1. Vatika Agro Industries (I) Ltd. 48/04 - 31/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Rishi Kumar Pandey      
    3. Amar Nath Shukla      
    4. Sheela Pandey      
           
465 Vats Integrated Plantations Co. Ltd. 1. Vats Integrated Plantations Co. Ltd. 46/04 - 27/2004 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Narendra Kumar Sharma      
    3. Smt Kamlesh Sharma      
    4. Naresh Kumar Yadav      
           
466 Times Forests India Ltd. 1. Times Forest India Ltd. 32/04 -40/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Mohammad Shahnaz      
    3. Bhanu Pratap Sharma      
    4. Tej Bhan Singh      
    5. Mohammad Akram      
    6. Joginder Singh      
    7. Devinder singh      
    8. Chhotelal Verma      
           
467 Veerbharat Farms & Plantations India Ltd. 1. Veerbharat Farms &
 Plantations India Ltd.
22/04 - 19/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Toofan Singh      
    3. Balkar Singh Jamwal      
    4. Narinder Kumar Jain      
    5. Smt Anita Sharma      
    6. Rajiv Chaba      
    7. Ashok Kumar Sharma      
           
468 Starplus Forest Development Ltd. 1. Starplus Forest
 Development Ltd.
25/04 ASJ Delhi 14/01/04
    2. Pratap Singh Verma      
    3. Dharmendra Singh      
    4. Sardar Singh      
    5. Shilendra Kumar      
           
469 Beauty Farms and Resorts P. Ltd. 1. Beauty Farms and
 Resorts P. Ltd
299/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai January   , 2004
    2. B L Narasa Reddy      
    3. K Sreedhar Reddy      
    4. C Sreenivasulu Reddy      
    5. K Sassidhar Reddy      
    6. K Sacheendranadh Reddy      
           
470 Beauty Gardens and Resorts P. Ltd. 1. Beauty Gardens and
Resorts P. Ltd.
298/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai January   , 2004
    2. B L Narasa Reddy      
    3. K Sreedhar Reddy      
    4. C Sreenivasulu Reddy      
    5. K Sassidhar Reddy      
    6. K Sacheendranadh Reddy      
           
471 Beauty Green Farms P. Ltd 1. Beauty Green Farms P. Ltd 296/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai January    , 2004
    2. B L Narasa Reddy      
    3. K Sreedhar Reddy      
    4. C Sreenivasulu Reddy      
    5. K Sassidhar Reddy      
    6. K Sacheendranadh Reddy      
           
472 Beauty Paradise Resorts P. Ltd 1. Beauty Paradise
Resorts P. Ltd
294/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai January    , 2004
    2. B L Narasa Reddy      
    3. K Sreedhar Reddy      
    4. K Sassidhar Reddy      
    5. C Sreenivasulu Reddy      
           
473 Merry Beach Farms P. Ltd 1. Merry Beach Farms P. Ltd 295/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai January    , 2004
    2. D Sudhakar Reddy      
    3. B L Narasa Reddy      
    4. K Sreedhar Reddy      
    5. C Sreenivasulu Reddy      
    6. Hariprasad Reddy      
           
474 VGP Agro Farm P. Ltd 1. VGP Agro Farm P. Ltd 300/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai January    , 2004
    2. V G Santhosam      
    3. V. G. Selvaraj      
    4. V G P Ravidas      
    5. V G P Rajadas      
    6. V G P Babudas      
           
475 VGP Evergreen Plantations Ltd 1. VGP Evergreen
 Plantations Ltd
297/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai January    , 2004
    2. R. Samuel      
    3. Smt Nivruti S. Shinde      
    4. V G S Rajesh      
    5. V G P Prasadas      
    6. V G P Babudas      
    7. V G P Rajadas      
    8. V G P Ravidas,      
    9. V. G. Selvaraj      
    10. V G Santhosam      
           
476 Gondwana Finance (India) Ltd. 1.Gondwana Finance
(India) Ltd.
22SW/04 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 9-Feb-04
    2.Shri Indra Bhushan Tomar      
    3.Shri Ashish SIngh      
    4.Shri Shirish Singh      
           
477 Gondwana Farms & Forests Ltd. 1.Gondwana Farms &
Forests Ltd.
21/SW/04 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 9-Feb-04
    2.Shri Indra Bhushan Tomar      
    3.Shri Ashish SIngh      
    4. Shri Shirish Singh      
           
478 Jewel Plantation Ltd. 1. Jewel Plantation Ltd. 23/SW/04 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 9-Feb-04
    2. Shabira G. Morbiwala      
    3.Gopal Khatri      
    4. Hozeea S Morbiwala      
    5.Rehana S. Morbiwala      
    6. Renu G Khatri      
    7.Satish C Khatri      
    8.Arvindbhai C Patel      
           
479 Abhinav Agrotech Ltd 1. Abhinav Agrotech Ltd. C/664/2004 - TR/122/04 CMM Kolkata 26-Feb-04
    2. Anil Nair      
           
480 Ak Lovya Plantations (P) Ltd. 1. Ak Lovya Plantations
(P) Ltd.
C/666/2004 - TR/124/04  CMM Kolkata 26-Feb-04
    2. Shri Kihore Polai      
    3. Shri Narasingh Behera      
           
481 Amar Jyoti Plantations Ltd. 1.Amar Jyoti Plantations Ltd. C/667/2004 - TR/125/04 CMM Kolkata 26-Feb-04
    2.Shri Om Prakash Suman      
    3.Shri Nishith Jaiswal      
    4. Shri Manoj Kumar      
    5. Shri Om Prakash Shah      
           
482 Ashwani Plantation Ltd. 1. Ashwani Plantation Ltd. C/665/2004 - TR/123/04 CMM Kolkata 26-Feb-04
    2.Shri Ashwini Kumar Singh      
    3. Smt Nishi Kanta      
    4.Shri Ajay Kumar      
    5.Shri Krishna Pratap Singh      
    6. Shri Nirbhay Kumar      
    7.Shri Brij Nandan Tiwari      
    8. Smt Shashi Kanta      
           
483 Bhaskar Plantations Ltd 1) Bhaskar Plantations Ltd C/672/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
           
484 Bikash India Agro Estate Ltd. 1. Bikash India Agro Estate Ltd. C/696/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Shri Siddartha Sankar Sahoo      
    3.Smt Usha Rani Das      
    4. Shri Subrat Das      
           
485 Charmwood Plantations (P) Ltd. 1.Charmwood Plantations
(P) Ltd.
C/685/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Shri Trivdy Nath Dhirendra      
    3.Smt. Trivedy Binita      
    4. Shri Dwivedi Kumar Alok      
           
486 Chotonagpur Herbal Agro Pvt. Ltd. 1)Chotonagpur Herbal Agro Pvt. Ltd. C/699/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Shri Kiran Ajit Kujur      
    3. Dr. Asha Kiran kujur      
           
487 Dhanbad Plantations Pvt. LTd. 1.Dhanbad Plantations
 Pvt. LTd.
C/677/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Shri Sunil Kumar Saha      
    3. Smt Anju Saha      
           
488 Durga Agro Estate  1.Durga Agro Estate
Plantations Ltd.
C/673/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Shri Sangram Keshari Hota      
    3.Shri Gouri Shankar Swain      
    4.Shri Ranjeet Kumar
Mohapatra
     
    5. Dr. Chaturbhuja Nanda      
    6. Shri Trilokchan Biswal      
           
489 Haritima Agro Development & Resort Ltd. 1.Haritima Agro Development
 & Resort Ltd.
C/695/04 CMM Kolkata 26-Feb-04
    2.Capt. (Retd.) M S Nag      
    3.Shri K K Lal      
    4.Shri H. L. Saha      
    5. Shri G Vasyayan      
           
490 Highland Teak Plantations Pvt. Ltd. 1.Highland Teak Plantations Pvt. Ltd. C/692/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Shri Alladin Laskar      
    3. Shri Mihir Lal Nandi      
           
491 Integrated Agro Farms & Exports Ltd. 1.Integrated Agro Farms & Exports Ltd. C/697/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Shri Ramesh Pandey      
    3.Shri Jag Mohan Singh      
    4. Smt Neelam Pandey      
    5.Shri Manoj Kumar Singh      
    6.Shri Sanjeev Kumar Pandey      
    7. Smt Madhuri Devi      
    8.Shri Anuj Kumar Singh      
    9.Shri Uma Shankar Jaiswal      
    10.Shri Madan Mohan Gupta      
    11.Smt. Munni Devi      
    12. Smt Kanti (Devi) Jaiswa      
           
492 Kishlay Agro and Plantation Ltd. 1.Kishlay Agro and
Plantation Ltd.
C/671/04 CMM Kolkata 14/03/2005
    2. Smt Ahilya Sharma      
    3. Smt Shashi Rekha Kumar      
    4. Shri Krishna Kant Sharma      
    5. Shri Shashi Kant Sharma      
           
493 Konark Forestry & Resorts Ltd. 1.Konark Forestry &
 Resorts Ltd.
C/681/04 CMM Kolkata 26-Feb-04
    2.Shri Amar Nath Mishra      
    3.Shri Vimal Kumar Dubey      
    4.Shri Jai Shankar Mishra      
    5.Ms. Umpa Mishra       
    6.Shri P P Sharma      
    7.Shri Udayan Mishra      
    8.  Shri R P Sahu      
           
494 Macre Intersec Ltd. 1.Macre Intersec Ltd. C/700/04 CMM Kolkata 26-Feb-04
    2.Shri Pradep Kumar
 Shrivastava
     
    3.Shri Narendra Kumar
 Srivastava
     
    4.Shri Prakash Kumar      
           
495 Maruti Greeneries Ltd. 1) Maruti Greeneries Ltd. C/698/04 CMM Kolkata 26-Feb-04
           
496 Mahanadi Plantations Ltd. 1.Mahanadi Plantations Ltd. C/687/04 CMM Kolkata 26-Feb-04
    2.Shr A B Mohanty      
    3.Shri K Nagarajan      
    4.Shri P T Thomas      
    5. Shri A K Das      
    6. Shri K P David      
    7. Smt Priti Mohapatra      
           
497 Mega Agro Tissue Ltd. 1. Mega Agro Tissue Ltd. C/686/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Shri Jai Prakash Prasad      
    3.Smt Sarita Kumari      
    4.  Shri Kedar Nath      
    5. Dr. Omprakash Prasad      
    6. Shri Dinesh Kumar      
    7. Shri Sandeep Kumar      
    8. Shri Binod Kumar      
           
498 Meridian Economy (India) Ltd. 1.Meridian Economy
 (India) Ltd.
C/694/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Shri A Dojana      
    3.Shri A Talha      
    4. Shri Johar I Rahman      
    5. Shri Ali      
           
499 Natural Plantation India Ltd. 1. Natural Plantation India Ltd. C/670/04 CMM Kolkata 26-Feb-04
    2.Shr R K Chand      
    3.Shri R R Badajena      
    4. Shri H C Bishoi      
    5.Smt. Nalini Kanta Swain      
    6.Smt Basanti Devi      
    7.Shri Ramchandra Panigrahi      
    8.Shri Madhusudan Dash      
           
500 Penacia Plantation Ltd. 1) Penecia Plantation Ltd. C/674/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
           
501 Rainbow Green Fields Ltd. 1.Rainbow Green Fields Ltd. C/675/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Ms. Rekha Tah      
    3.Ms. Rita Mishra      
    4. Mrs. Parmila Singh      
           
502 Rastogi Plantations Ltd. 1.Rastogi Plantations Ltd. C/682/04 CMM Kolkata 26-Feb-04
    2.Shri Bholanath Prasad
  Rastogi
     
    3.Shri Surender Kumar      
    4.Shri Maya Shankar Prasad
    Rastogi
     
    5.Shri Jay Shankar Prasad
   Rastogi
     
    6.Smt Ribha Rastogi      
           
503 Rex Plantations Ltd. 1.Rex Plantations Ltd. C/678/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/2004
    2.Shri Narendra Kumar Pandey      
    3.Shri Sanjay Pandey      
    4.Shri Shiv SHankar Saha      
    5. Shri Alok Nath Pandey      
    6. Ms. Janak Kumari Devi      
    7. Ms. Saroj Kumari      
    8. Ms Abha Pandey      
           
504 Rural Agro Plantation LTd. 1.Rural Agro Plantation LTd. C/690/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Shri  Raghunath Senapati      
    3.Shri Iswar Chandra Patel      
    4. Shri Jawakin Kullu       
           
505 Sabuja Saurava Plantations (India) Ltd. 1.Sabuja Saurava
Plantations (India) Ltd.
C/669/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Shri Narsingh Sahoo      
    3.Shri Prabhanjan Praharaj      
    4. Shri Manhohar Pattnaik      
    5. Shri Daniel Nayak      
    6. Shri Niranjan Dash      
    7.Capt. N Das      
    8. Shri Chaitnay Kumar Prusty      
           
506 Sarvottam Plantations Pvt. Ltd. 1.Sarvottam Plantations Pvt. Ltd. C/691/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Smt. Subhadra Singh      
    3.Mrs. Mina Singh      
    4. Shri Ashok Kr. Singh      
           
507 Selection Housing & Agro Plantation Pvt. Ltd. 1.Selection Housing &
Agro Plantation Pvt. Ltd.
C/693/04 CMM Kolkata 13.03.2005
    2.Shri Bageshwar Prasad
Gupta
     
    3. Smt Asha Prasad      
           
508 Shekhar Plantation (P) Ltd. 1.Shekher Plantation (P) Ltd. C/668/04 CMM Kolkata 26-Feb-04
    2.Shri Kedarnath Pd.      
    3. Shri Sri Indu Shekhar Tiwary      
           
509 Sree Agro Industries Ltd. 1.Shree Agro Industries Ltd C/679/04 CMM Kolkata 26-Feb-04
    2.Shri P C Basu      
    3. Shri P Kumaresan      
           
510 Surabhi Plantation & Services Pvt. Ltd. 1.Surabhi Plantation &
 Services Pvt. Ltd.
C/676/2004 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Smt. Sudha Thakur      
    3. Smt Nirmala Sinha      
           
511 Teak Talk Plantation Co. Ltd. 1.Teak Talk Plantation Co. Ltd. C/689/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Shri Tapan Kr. Dutta      
    3.Shri Amal Kanti Mazumdar      
    4.Shri Subrata Sarkar      
           
512 Trans Oceanic Agrotech Ltd. 1.Trans Oceanic Agrotech Ltd. C/684/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Shri Sunandan Jena      
    3.Shri Suchandan Jena      
    4. Shri Rajendra Swain      
           
513 Tulip Agromed Ltd. 1.Tulip Agromed Ltd. C/680/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2. Shri Rama Prosad Talukdar      
    3.Shri Dilip Kumar Chatterjee      
    4.Shri Prodyut Kumar Ghose      
    5.Shri Vinay S Sheth      
    6. Smt Israt Zahan      
           
514 Venus Greeneries Ltd. 1.Venus Greeneries Ltd. C/683/04 CMM Kolkata 26/02/04
    2.Shri Anil Kumar Bairoliya      
    3.Shri Sanjiv Saraf      
    4.Shri Bimal Kumar Agarwal      
    5. Shri Sandeep Kumar Jalan      
           
515 Tofha Farmings Ltd. 1.Tohfa Farmings Ltd. C/688/04 CMM Kolkata 26-Feb-04
    2.Shri Prabhat Kumar      
    3.Samidh Zzaman      
    4. Shri Yogendra Jha      
    5. Shri Shamshu Zzaman      
           
516 Brrasha Plantation Ltd 1.Brrasha Plantations Ltd. 155/2004 - 84/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi  March 1,2004
    2. Suman Kr. Singh      
    3. Bitin Kumar      
    4. Deonath Singh      
    5. Anita Devi      
    6. Manoj Kr Jha      
    7. Manoj Kumar      
    8. Sandeep Parashar      
    9. Mrs Archana Raman      
    10. Shailendra Kumar       
    11. Sanjay Kumar      
           
517 Aglow Greenland Ltd 1) Aglow Greenlands Ltd. 157/2004 - 85/05 ASJ Delhi Mach 1, 2004
           
518 Aglow Agrotech 1) Aglow Agrotech 156/2004 - 19/05 ASJ Delhi  30-Mar-04
           
519 Green Galaxy Plantation Ltd 1. Green Galaxy Plantation ltd. (1346/2004) TR-140/2004  CMM Kolkata 30-Mar-04
    2. Md. Rashid Perwej      
    3. Mr. Raj Mehra Prasad