DATA OF THE PROSECUTION CASES LAUNCHED FOR VIOLATION OF SEBI (COLLECTIVE INVESTMENT SCHEME)REGULATIONS,1999 As on 15th December, 2016)
Sr.No. Name of the Company Name of Accused C. C. No. Court Date of filing
1.   Aaradhya Forests Ltd. 1. Aaradhya Forest Ltd. 4080/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.Ramesh Chandra Sohney,      
    3.Deepak Nagariya      
    4.Shayam Kr. Sohney      
           
2.   Aarya Plantations & Farm Developers Ltd. 1. Aarya Plantations & Farm Developers Ltd. 649/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15-Oct-01
    2.Alok Chand,      
    3.Anil Kr Singh,      
    4.Santosh Kr. Singh      
    5.U.V. Singh      
    6.K.K. Singh      
    7.S/Sh A.K. Chand      
           
3.   Aashiyana Plantations P Ltd., 1) Aashiyana Plantations P.ltd 20/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2)  Md. Shabbuddin,      
    3) Smt. Azeeza      
           
4 ABC Plantation Ltd. 1) ABC Plantation Ltd. 1213/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Tara Dutt Fulara      
    3)  Bhagwati Prasad Singh,      
    4) Ravi      
    5) Satyaparkash,      
    6) Umakant Sharma      
    7)Kamal Kishore Raju      
    8)Mohan Chander Fulara      
    9)Haridaya Kumar Mahakul      
           
5 Abhiyan Agro Forest 1) Abhiyan Agro Forest 1216/2003 ASJ Delhi 15/12/03
    5) PP Sethi,      
    2) Amit Sethi,      
    3) Ms. Ruchi Sethi,      
    4) Ms. Kiran Sethi      
    6)Sumesh Kumar Sharma      
    7)Charan Singh      
    8)Smt Gopa Chakraborty      
    9)Sunil Kumar Sharma      
    10) Sunil Sharma      
           
6 Accord Plantation Ltd. & ors 1) Accord Plantation Ltd. 33/2003 - 103/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21/01/03
    2) Ajay Vohra,      
    3) PC Thakur,      
    4) Smt. Sunita Bhagat,      
    5)Rajan Rai      
           
7.   Ace Agro Products Ltd. 1)Ace Agro Products Ltd 1375/S/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 11/02/2003
    2) S/Sh Clifford Desilva,      
    3)Maxine Neta Dsilva,      
    4) Dilip Kadam,      
    5)Mahendra Chaurasia      
    6)Sanjay P Desai,      
           
8.   Advantage Agro India Ltd. 1)  Advantage Agro India Ltd. 644/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.10.2001
    2) Sh. Sanjiv K Gupta      
    3) Sh. Bishnu P. Gupta      
    4) Smt. Ratna Gupta      
    5) Sh. Manoj K Gupta      
           
9.   Adventure Orchards Ltd. 1) Adventure Orchards Ltd. 2079/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 18.7.2001
    2)  Mr. Vijay Dholakia,      
    3) Devang Dholakia,      
    4)Shreekant Vasant Adhia,      
    5)Dr. Manohar M Sawan      
         
10.   AFL Agrotech Ltd. 1) AFL Agrotech Ltd. 4085/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)  Anjum Jeaffrey,      
    3) Girish Sharasha,      
    4)Najma Jeafrey      
           
11.   AG India Forest Ltd. 1) AG India Forest Ltd. 1218/2003 - 57/2005 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Amod Kumar      
    3) Sesh Dutt      
    4)Ram Sevak Mishra      
    5) Vinod Kumar Mishra      
    6) Dr. Pramod Kumar Mishra      
    7) Surendra Bahadur      
           
12.   Aglow Farming Projects Ltd. 1) Aglow Farming Projects Ltd 1217/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)Avtar Singh Dulowal      
    3)Smt. Kulwant Kaur      
    4)Gurcharan Singh,      
           
13.   Agrarian Field and Forest Ltd., 1. Agrarian Field and Forest Ltd. 743/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 24-Dec-01
    2. Shri G.N. Dwivedi      
    3. Shri Satish Joshi      
    4. Shri T.C. Sharma      
    5. Shri Kuldeep Singh      
    6. Shri K.C. Ahuja      
    7. Shri R.C. Verma,      
           
14.   Agrawal Orchards & Plantations (Pvt.) Ltd. 1) Agrawal Orchards & Plantations (Pvt.) Ltd. 3893/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2)Amit Agarwal,      
    3) KC Agarwal      
           
15.   Agriotek India Ltd. 1. Agriotek India Ltd., 651/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15-Oct-01
    2. Shri Harish Sharma      
    3. Smt. Nirmal Rana      
    4. Shri Sanjay Sharma      
    5. Shri Sanjiv Kumar      
           
16.   Agro Links (India) ltd 1)  Agro Links (India) ltd 4069/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Arvind R Shashtri      
           
17.   Agrogold Plantations & Resorts Ltd. 1. Agrogold Plantation & Resorts Ltd 650/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15-Oct-01
    2. Shri Asdev Singh Sodhi      
    3. Shri Sukhjot Sodhi      
    4. Shri Kamaljeet      
           
18.   Ahura Mazda Dairy Farm 1) Ahura Mazda Dairy Farm 4067/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)Mr. Kanga      
           
19.   AIM Plantation (I) Ltd. 1) AIM Plantation (I) Ltd. 343/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 23.4.2002
    2) Shri Bhupinder Singh Aujla      
    3) Shri Mohd. Iqbal Chana      
    4) Shri Abdul Guffar      
    5) Shri Amrik Singh      
    6) Shri Kuljeet Singh Dhilion      
    7) Shri Rikhi Singh      
    8) Shri Mohinder Pal Singh Grewal      
           
20.   Ajwa Agro Farms Pvt. Ltd. 1)   Md. Muzaffaruddin 10502/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2)   Mehraj Sultana      
    3) Md. Iqballudin      
    4) Ajwa Agro Farms Pvt. Ltd.      
           
21.   Akansha Agrotech Ltd 1) Akansha Agrotech Ltd. 1219/2003 - 67/2005 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Nagesh Kumar Singh      
    3) OP Singh      
    4) Ms. Nirupama Singh      
    5) Mohd. Salim      
    6)Rakesh Kumar Singh      
    7) Mahendra Bahadur Singh      
    8)Sabhajeet Singh      
           
22.   Al - Hilal Orchards Ltd. 1) Al Hilal Orchards Ltd. 4087/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)  Md. Zahid      
    3) Waseem      
    4) Abdul Khalique      
23.   Alaknanda Plantations Ltd., 1) Alaknanda Plantations Ltd. 10/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi January, 2000
    2) K.P. Pant      
    3) Smt. Jyoti Pandey      
    4)   V.B. Pandey      
           
24.   Alfavision Orchards and Plantations Ltd. 1)Vishnu Goel 4070/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)Manmohan Agarwal      
    3) Alfavision Orchards and Plantations Ltd.      
           
25.   Alfavision Plantations Ltd. 1) Alfavision Plantations Ltd 4176/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 20.9.2003
    2)  Vishnu goyal      
    3) GN Vyas      
    4)  MM Agarwal      
    5) Surjit Kaur      
    6) Vijyesh Atre      
    7) Sanjag Garg      
           
26.   Allahabad Agro Tech Ltd. 1) Allahabad Agro Tech Ltd. 1212/2003 - 61/2005 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Alok Sexena      
    3) Vijay Vaish,      
    4)  Ashok Verma,      
    5) Ms. Suruchi Khanna      
    6) Shailesh Chaudhary      
    7) Smt. Archana Srivastava SureshKumar      
    8) Dr. Deepak Srivastava,      
    9)Suresh Kumar      
           
27.   Alpine Agro Industries Ltd. 1) Alpine Agro Industries Ltd 1214/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) JC Tiwari      
    3) Prashant Chandola      
    4)AK Sethi      
    5) Kailash Chandra Durgapal      
           
28.   Amrutleela Agro Forestry Ltd. 1) Amrutleela Agro Forestry Ltd. 3891/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2)Jayesh Vohra      
    3)Arun Dutia      
    4)SD mhatre      
    5)Dharani Vora      
    6)Ameet Kothari      
    7)Varjesh Dutia      
    8)Jitendra Kothari      
           
29.   Anantamadhava Agritec Farms Ltd., 1) Anantha Maadhava Agrotec Farms Ltd 21/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Smt P. Anantha Kutumba Bai      
    3) Shri P Ramesh Babu      
    4) Shri M Srinivasa Rao      
    5) Shri BVJ Rao      
           
30.   Angel Green Forest Ltd. & ors 1. Angel Green Forest Ltd. 1326/2002 - 115/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh Harminder Singh      
    3. Sh Jagdish Singh Baweja      
    4. Smt Sujit Kapur      
           
31.   Ankur Forest & Project Development India Ltd & ors 1. Ankur Forest & Project Development India Ltd 1327/2002 - 37/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh Tasrim Saini      
    3. Sh Rajbir Singh      
    4. Sh Jagit Singh      
    5. Sh Hemant Sharma      
    6. Sh Mohan Lal Saini      
           
32.   Anmol Plantation Ltd. 1) Anmol Plantation Ltd 3885/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2)  Ms. Shantabhai Channe      
    3) Ms. Meera Godey      
    4)   Anil Kr. Channe      
           
33.   Aril Agro Forestry Ltd. 1) Aril Agro Forestry Ltd. 3897/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2) Komal Singh Thakur      
    3) Rakesh Kr. Tiwari      
    4)   Rajendra Kr. Srivasta      
           
34.   Arrow Biotech International Ltd. 1. Arrow Biotech International Ltd. 2603/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 6.11.2001
    2. Shri Uday Goyal      
    3. Shri Harsh Goyal      
    4. Shri Amit Goyal      
           
35.   Ashutosh Plantation (India) Ltd. 1) Ashutosh Plantation (I) Ltd 4071/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Dr. Kaushal Kishore Pathak      
    3) Dr. Arvind Pandey      
    4)  Dinesh Kr. Tripathi      
    5) Jugal Kishore Jargar      
           
36.   Asian Plantation Ltd. & ors 1) Asian Plantation Ltd. 1324/2002 - 32/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2004
    2) Manok Kumar      
    3)Ashwani Berry      
    4) SP Kalia      
    5) Barjinder Makkar      
    6) Shailendra Kaushik      
    7)  Smt. Sudha Mittal      
    8) Gulshan Rai Manuy      
           
37.   Asra Teak Plantations & Resorts Ltd. 1) Asra Teak Plantations &
Resort Ltd
1215/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Vinod Kr. Pandey      
           
38.   Assured Agro Park Ltd., 1) Assured Agro Park Ltd. 657/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.05.2002
    2) Shri A. V.Singh,      
    3) Shri Sayed Hussain Waheed      
    4) Shri T. S. Srivastav      
    5) Smt Pratima Srivastav      
           
           
39.   Auroshree Agro Industries Ltd., 1) Auroshree Agro Industries Ltd., C/2650/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 29-Dec-01
    2) Shri Banamali Naik *      
    3) Shri Nrupamani Naik*      
    4) Smt. Dushila Patel*      
    5) Smt. Anuchhaya Patel*      
    6) Shri Premananda Naik*      
           
40.   Ayam Agro Tech Ltd. 1) Ayam Agro Tech Ltd. 1211/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Rajpal singh Rawat      
    3) Smt. Shyama /Devi      
    4) Prem Sharma      
    5) Manoj sharma      
    6) Dharampal Singh Rawal      
    7)  Mahinder Prakash Sharma      
    8) Raj Sharma      
           
41.   Bacon Green Hindustan Agro Ltd. 1) Bacon Green Hindustan Agro Ltd. 342/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 23.4.2002
    2) Shri Satyenda Singh Yadav      
    3) Shri Mahandra Chowdhary      
    4) Shri Om Prakash Chowdhary      
    5) Shri Rajendra Singh Yadav      
    6. Shri Brij Raj Singh      
           
42.   Badrika Plantations Ltd., 1) Badrika Plantations Ltd., 2648/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 29-Dec-01
    2) Shri Lalan Kumar Singh      
    3) Shri Arun Kumar Singh      
    4) Shri Amar Kumar      
    5) Shri Achyuta Kumar      
    6) Shri Avinash Kumar      
    7) Shri Satish Kumar Gupta      
    8) Shri Rajendra Prasad Singh      
           
43.   Balekundri Agro Plantation Pvt. Ltd. 1. Balekundri Agro Plantation Pvt. Ltd. 8802/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2. Sh S G Balekundri      
    3. Sh Udaya S Balekundri      
    4.Smt Anita U Balekundri      
           
44.   Ballarshah Teak Plantation P Ltd 11056/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    1) Ballarshah Teak Plantation P Ltd      
           
45.   Banashri Teak & Plantations Ltd., 1) Banashri Teak & Plantations Ltd. 2784/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Shri Hemraj Badni      
    3) Shri T. G. Nayanpur      
    4) Shri S. R. Patil      
    5) Shri B. N. Patil      
    6) Shri R. K. Hiremath\      
    7) Shri Ishwar Navilur      
    8) Shri J. R. Bhakle      
    9) Shri R. M. Adur      
           
46.   Bandhabgarh Agro Forestry Ltd. 1) Bandhabgarh Agro Forestry Ltd. 4072/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Shiv Karan Kevat      
    3) Ajay Kr. Pandey      
    4) Mani Parekh Trimathi      
    5) Md. Ziaul Haque      
    6) Rajesh Kr. Shukla      
           
47.   Barsha Agri Tech India Ltd 1) Barsha Agri Tech India Ltd. 4089/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) AK Shahi      
    3) RD Mishra      
    4) OP Kachhwaha      
    4)  Vikash Pandey      
    5) Chandrashekhar      
           
48.   Basil Agro Farms Ltd., 1) Basil Agro Farms Ltd 13/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 02.01.2002
    2) Shri Ajay Anand,      
    3) Dr. Suneel Sethi      
    4) Shri Hans Raj Seth      
    5) Lt. Col. Ramesh K. Seth      
    6) Shri Ashok K. Aggarwal,      
    7) Smt. Praveen Anand,      
           
49.   Basundhara Agro- Environment Development Ltd., 1) Basundhara Agro-Environment Development Ltd., 2651/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 20-Dec-01
    2) Shri Samar Nag      
    3) Shri Prasenjit Ganguly      
    4) Shri Arabindo Mukherjee      
    5) Shri Sivaji Chatterjee      
    6) Shri Proloy Sankar Mazumder      
    7) Shri Alak Ghosh      
    8) Shri Ashim Kumar Singha      
    9) Shri Naresh Chandra Bhattachargee      
           
50.   BBN Forest Ltd. 1) BBN Forest Ltd. 1221/2003 - 53/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)Arvind Kumar Parasar      
    3) Vishal Chandrani      
    4) Smt. Sumangla Parasar      
    5) Madan Lal Sohil      
    6)Kamal Dev      
    7) Krishna Lal      
    8) Sukh Lal      
           
51.   Bethel Green Growth Ltd 1. Bethel Green Growth Ltd. 64/2003 CMM Kolkata 01/08/2003
    2. Shri K G George      
    3. Shri R C Panda      
    4. Mrs. Susan George      
    5. Shri Wesley George      
    6. Shri Joseph George      
    7.Shri Joseph Lakra      
    8. Shri Bhagaban Parida      
    9. Shri Bijay Panda      
           
52.   Bhagamandal Plantation Ltd. & ors 1.Bhagamandal Plantation Ltd 8800/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2. Sh P V George      
    3. Sh Siby Alexander      
    4. Sh U Kunju Mohd.      
    5. Sh P V Easow      
           
53.   Bhagya Agro Farms P Ltd. 1) NRV Subba Reddy 41/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2) Bhagya Agro Farms P Ltd.      
           
54.   Bhakti Trees Plantations Pvt. 1) Bhakti Trees Plantation Pvt. 3886/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2) Mulubhai Vaghjibhai Parmar      
    3) Rashmiben Manoj Chovatia      
           
55.   Bhargava Rama Agro Plantations Pvt. Ltd. 1) Bhargava Rama Agro
Plantations Pvt. Ltd.
11044/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2) SD Venketshshubba Raju      
           
56.   Bhawani Forests India Ltd. 1) Bhawani Forests India Ltd. 1220/2003 - 74/2005 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Smt. Sushila Devi      
    3) Kailash Pathik      
    4) Sunil Kr. Sharma      
    5) Anand Kothari      
    6) Rais Ahmad      
    7) Jagdish Raj      
    8) Sardara Attar Singh      
    9) Lakhmi Chand Sharma      
    10) Sita Ram Yadav      
           
57.   Bhu Bhairav Agro Tech Ltd. 1) Narendra Singh Mohonot 3894/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2) Shobha Mohonot      
    3) Lalit Kr. Bapana      
    4) Bhu Bhairav Agro Tech Ltd.      
           
58.   Bluemonde Agro Forestry Ltd. 1) Bluemonde Agro Forestry Ltd. 3890/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2) Christopher De Almeda      
    3) John angerl Xaviour      
    4) Albert D Costa      
    5) Anant Gajanan      
    6) Kishore Srivas      
    7)Gulherma Dsilva      
    8) Jaquim D soua      
    9) George Dsouza      
    10) Victor Fernandes      
           
59.   Bon Plantations & Exports Ltd., 1) Bon Plantations & Exports Ltd 17/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Shri Krishna Kumar K Bhammer      
    3) Shri Manikant Padamshi      
    4) Shri Devassykutty P O      
    5) Shri Sreekumar V      
           
60.   Brammaputhra Plantations Pvt. Ltd. & ors. 1. Brammaputhra Plantations Pvt. Ltd. 8798/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2. Sh Jose Mathew      
    3.Ms Jolly Jose      
           
61.   Bravim Farms Ltd. & ors 1. Bravim Farms Ltd. 1310/2002 - 161/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh Amarjeet Singh      
    3. Smt Madhu Sheel      
    4. Sh. Satish Kaushik      
    5.Smt Kusum Gupta      
           
62.   Bright Forests Ltd. 1) Bright Forests Ltd. 1222/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Jaswant Garg ( Atul)      
    3) Chandra Bhan Goel      
    3) Smt. Sunita Garg ( Atul)      
    5) Sh Pawal Kumar Goyal      
    6) Sh Dharam Pal Atul      
    7) Sh Pawal Jindal      
    8) Sh Kanhiya Lal Gupta      
    9) Sunita Devi      
    10) Sh Krishna Chand Atul      
    11) Sulochna Devi Goyal      
           
63.   BSI Ltd. 1) BSI Ltd 4084/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Kiran N Wadhwana      
    3) Yatin N Wadhwana      
    4)  Yogesh N Wadhwana      
           
64.   BVR Plantations Ltd. 1) BVR Plantations Ltd. 213/2003 - 118/2005 ASJ Delhi 13.03.2003
    2) Bharat B Longani      
    3) Shadan Masood      
           
65.   Canon Orchards Ltd. 1) Canon Orchards Ltd. 4086/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)    Dayaram Sharma      
    3) Vishnu Prasad Tiwari      
    4)   Inderjit Sahu      
           
66.   Capital Forestry Ltd. 1) Capital Forestry Ltd. 1170/2003 - 92/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Mr. Maninder Singh      
    3) Mr. Manmohan Singh      
    4) Ms. Paramjeet Kaur      
    5)  Mr. Sawinder Singh      
           
67.   Career Agriculture Finance & Plantation Ltd. 1) Career Agriculture Finance
& Plantation Ltd.
1224/2003 - 52/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) HR Khatri      
    3) NK Bhoot      
    4) MK Bhoot      
           
68.   Casion Agro Products and Plantations Ltd., 1) Casion Agro Products and Plantations Ltd. 651/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.05.2002
    2) Shri O. N. Rampal      
    3) Shri S. K. Sen Gupta      
    4) Shri B. K. Jha      
           
69.   Cee Kay Agro Pvt. Ltd., 1) Cee Kay Agro Pvt. Ltd. 655/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.05.2002
    2) Shri H. K. Kalra      
    3) Smt. C. K. Kalra      
    4) Shri Mukesh Sharma      
    5) Shri N. K. Vij      
    6) Shri T. R. Kukreja      
    7) Shri Anjana Bahukhandi      
    8) Shri S. S. Chaudhery      
    9) Smt. Kiran Arora      
           
70.   Chambal Forest (India) Ltd. 1) Chambal Forest (India) Ltd. 3887/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2)  Taradevi Sharda      
    3) Smita Maheshwari      
    4) Manish Sharda      
    5) Naresh Maheshwari      
    6) Radhey Shyam Sharda      
    7) Garima sharda      
    8) Ram Swaroop Sharma      
           
71.   Chamunda Forests Ltd. 1) Chamunda Forests Ltd. 3895/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2) Yashwant Desai      
    3) Santosh Dattatraya Dixit      
    4) Jaiprakash Jaswant Rai Bhatt      
    5) Lalit Jethalal Nathwani      
    6) Rangnath babu Rao Khavle      
    7) Prabhakar Mahadev Sadgaonkar      
    8) Padmakar Shantram Vedak      
           
72.   Chandigarh Forests Ltd. 1) Chandigarh Forests Ltd. 1223/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)   Satnam singh      
    3) Raman Chaudhary      
    4) Mrs. Arvinder Kaur      
    5) Mrs. Chandra Kanta      
           
73.   Charbhujanath Cement Company Ltd. 1) Charbhujanath Cement Company Ltd. 1226/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Mool Nath      
    3)  Madhukar Jangid      
    4) Shailendra Pandey      
    5) Sanjay Pandey      
    6) Smt. Kumari Pandey      
    7)  Shankar Lal Pandey      
    8) Tara Chand Kharol      
           
74.   Chhatrasal Farms & Plantations Ltd 1) Chhatrasal Farms & Plantations Ltd 4068/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
           
75.   City Agrisilviculture & Housing Development (India) Ltd. 1) Surendra Kr Tiwari 4073/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)Jagdish Vishwakarma      
    3) Tejpal Singh Bhatia      
    4) Shiv Kr. Sahu      
    5) City Agrisilviculture & Housing
Development (I) Ltd.
     
           
76.   Cliffwood Agro Plantations Ltd., 1) Cliffwood Agro Plantations Ltd., 7325/2001 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2001
    2) Shri P.V. George      
    3) Smt. Siby Alexander      
    4) Shri U Kunju Mohammed      
    5) Shri P.V. Easow      
           
77.   Colourful Cultivators and Irrigations Ltd. 1) Colourful Cultivators and Irrigations Ltd. 56/S/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 23/04/2003
    2) Smt. Kamla Vijay Jain      
    3) Dilip Ravi shankar Jain      
    4) Jitendra Kr. Jain      
    5) Hemant c Mehta      
    6)   Viajy Kr. Jain      
           
78.   Crystal Biotech Industries Ltd. 1. Crystal Biotech Industry Ltd. 648/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15-Oct-01
    2. Shri M.Pathak      
    3. Shri B.K. Dhawan      
    4. Shri Afroz Ahmed      
    5. Shri R.S. Negi      
    6. Shri P. Venkatachalam      
           
79.   DBR Agrotech India Ltd. 1) DBR Agortech India Ltd. 1229/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Bhupendra Kumar      
    3) Anil Kumar Mathur      
    4) Ms. Parvesh Rani,      
    5) Smt.Seema Teotia      
    6) Dhirendra Singh      
    7) Naresh Kr. Pal      
    8) Smt. Asha singh Teotia      
           
80.   Deep Sangeet Plantation Ltd. 1) Deep Sangeet Plantation Ltd. 3888/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2) Kumkum Paul      
    3) Manoj Kr. Shukla      
    4)  RS Shukla      
    5) DK Paul,      
    6) Setwan Mishra      
    7) Sadhna Mishra      
    8) K Deo Das      
    9) Sanjay Kr. Shukla      
           
81.   Deepshika Orchards & Farms Ltd. 1) Deepshika Orchards & Farms Ltd. 1225/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Anil Kr.Shukla      
    3) Jitendra Pati Tripathi      
           
82.   Deepti Agro Farms P Ltd. 1) Deepti Agro Farms P LTd. 11050/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2)  Smt. Nsashikala      
    3) P Mohan Rao      
           
83.   Dhan Forests India Ltd. 1) Dhan Forests India Ltd. 3896/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
           
84.   Dhanvanti Agro Forest Ltd. 1) Dhanvanti Agro Forest LTd. 1230/2003-36/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Smt. Veena singh      
    3) Surendra Pal singh      
    4) Sudesh PalSingh      
           
85.   Dhanversha Forest (India) Ltd. & ors 1) Dhanversha Forest (India) Ltd. 1307/2002 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2) Smt. Anita Awasthi      
    3) Sh. Sanjay sharma      
    4) Smt. Sarmila Parmar      
    5) Smt. Sushma Sehgal      
    6) Vineet Joshi      
    7) Hari shankar Mishra      
           
86.   Diamond Tree Teak Plantation 1) Diamond Tree Teak Plantation 3892/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 17.12.2003
    2) Chetan R shah      
    3) Sureshbhai O Shah      
    4) Rameshbhai N Patel      
    5) Bhupesh R Saha      
    6) Pranav S Saha      
    7) Bhavesh C shah      
    8) Milan S Shah      
    9) Govind bhai J Patel      
           
87.   Dip Shikha Plantation Ltd. 1) Dip Shikha Plantation Ltd. 4090/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)Vindhya Vasanidevi Shukla      
    3) Geetadevi Shukla      
    4)  Anil Kr. Shukla      
    5) Jitendra Pati Tripathi      
    6) Vijay Raj Shukla      
    7)  Sjunil Kr. Shukla      
           
88.   Divyabhumi Agro (I) Ltd. 1) Divyabhumi Agro (I) Ltd. 1231/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) GS Verma      
    3) Mrs. Kalpana Verma      
    4) Capt. Harbans Singh      
    5) Bhupinder Singh      
    6)Ms. Rashmi Verma      
    7)  Ms. Krishini Verma      
    8) Surinder Thakur      
           
89.   DNS Agrotech Ltd. 1) DNS Agrotech Ltd. 1227/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)       Sanjeev Kumar      
    2) Dharmendra Malik      
    3)  Sanjeev Kumar      
    4) Upendra      
    5) Shyam Singh Rana      
           
90.   Dwaper Agrotech Ltd. Dwaper Agrotech Ltd. 1228/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
           
91.   Economic Brothers Farms Ltd. 1) Economic Brothers Farms Ltd. 36/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2) Md. Ahmad      
    3)SM Husain      
    4) Zahida Begum      
    5) SQ Husain      
           
92.   Elite Forest Ltd. & ors 1. Elite Forest Ltd. 1305/2002 - 47/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2.Sh Kaushal K Sharma      
    3.Shri Krishan Rathi      
    4.Sh Surajmal Kadian      
    5. Sh Surender Saini      
           
93.   Enbee Plantations 1) Enbee Plantations 4031/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 25/07/2003
    2)Sandeep Maheshwari      
    3)Shakil Qureshi      
    4)Sudhir Khanna      
    5) SK Bajpai      
    6) Dheeraj Kataria      
    7) Ramgopal Maheshwari      
           
94.   Endowment Agro Projects (I) Ltd., 1) Endowment agro Projects (I) Ltd. 888/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 07/04/2004
    2) Hamil Ullaha Dhar      
    3) Sunil K Pandita      
    4)  Virdnera Kaul      
           
95.   Endowment Plantations India Ltd. 1. Endowment Plantations India Ltd., 655/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 12.10.2001
    2. Shri Prabhakaran Pillathu      
    3. Shri V.K. Kansal      
    4. Shri J.S. Hanjra      
           
96.   Esskayjay Plantaions Ltd., 1) Esskayjay Plantations Ltd., 2649/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 29-Dec-01
    2) Shri Anurag Jhunjhunwala      
    3) Shri Ajay Kajaria      
    4) Shri Umesh Sanganeria      
    5) Shri Aloke Kajaria      
    6) Shri Raj Kumar Sanganeria      
    7) Shri Satyanarayan Agarwalla      
    8) Esskayjay Plantations ltd.      
           
97.   Eternal Agro Ltd. 1. Eternal Agro Ltd., 2665/W/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 11/02/2001
    2. Shri Saumitro Bannerjee,      
    3. Smt. Alpana S. Banerjee      
    4. Shri Paresh Panchamiya,      
    5. Smt. Reema Paresh Panchamiya      
           
98.   Euclip Forestry (I) Ltd., 1) Euclip Forestry (I) Ltd., 1/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 02/01/2002
    2) Shri Achyut Narayan Mani Tripathi,      
    3) Shri Shivmurat Singh      
    4) Shri Kameshwar Singh      
           
99.   Ever Green Forest Ltd., 1) Ever Green Forest Ltd. 658/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.05.2002
    2) Shri S. K. Tyagi      
    3) Shri Mohan Jeet Singh      
    4) Shri Neeraj Tyagi      
    5) Shri V. K. Singh      
    6) Shri V. K.Tyagi      
           
100.   Fairdeal Forests Ltd. 1) Fairdeal Forests Ltd. 1233/03 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Kamal Kr.. Batra      
    3) Hanuman Prasad      
    4) Bhushan Lal sharma      
    5)Ramnath Kumar      
    6) Chitranjan Dass      
    7) Bhushan Kumar Tyagi      
    8) Sangeeta Bansal      
    9)Agya Ram      
    10) Inderjeet Sharma      
    11)Raj Chawla      
           
101.   Fairdeal Thrust Eco Ltd. 1) Fairdeal Thrust Eco Ltd. 1235/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Binod Kumar      
    3) Manoj Kumar Jha      
    4) Buchhi Khan      
    5)Surender Pd. Srivastava      
    6) Sajan Kr. Agarwal      
    7)Smt. Sobha Khan      
    8)Smt. Anita Mishra      
    9)Smt. Minu Jha      
    10)Smt. Roopam srivastava      
    11) Binod Kr. Srivastava      
           
           
102.   Five Star Forests Ltd. 1) Five Star Forests Ltd. 1236/2003-197/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Vijay Thakur      
    3) Sita Ram      
    4)Ajmair Singh      
    5) Ms. Pappi Devi      
    6)Prem Singh      
    7)Harnam Singh      
    8)Deshraj      
           
           
103.   Flawless Plantations Ltd. 1)Flawless Plantations Ltd. 1232/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Sunil Kr. Asthana      
    3) Pawan Kr. Verma      
    4) Manojh Kumar      
    5.Ashutosh Kr. Asthana      
    6. Chandra Kishore Asthana      
    7.Samsher Khan      
    8. Girish Kr. Srivastava      
           
104.   Flotech (India) Pvt. Ltd. 1)KP Kaksha 11051/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2)Sanjiv Kapoor      
    3) Anjan Kumar      
    4) Flotech (India) Ltd.      
           
105.   Folksy Plantations & Resorts Ltd. 1) Folksy Plantations & Resorts Ltd. 1234/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) RK Pathak      
    3) UK Gupta      
    4)Sushil Gupta      
    5) Neera Pathak      
    6) NK sharma      
    7)Gunjan Pathak      
    8) Capt. MS Sharma      
    9)PN Kaopur      
           
106.   Fortune Agro Plantations Ltd. 1) Fortune Agro Plantations Ltd. C/3048/2003 CMM Kolkata 30.10.2003
    2) Bijay Kr. Agarwal      
    3) Manu Agarwal      
    4) Manju Agarwal      
    5) Anju Agarwal      
    6) Sarda Agarwal      
    7)  G Gopal DK Sehgal      
    8)  A Chatterjee      
    9) SN Ghosal      
    10) DP Toshiniwal      
    11) Y Chaudhary      
    12) N Guha      
    13) Anup Kr. Agarwal      
           
107.   Fortune Harvest Ltd. 1) Fortune Harvest Ltd. 4177/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 20.9.2003
    2) V. Nagrajan      
    3)G Ramakrishnana      
    4)Rewachand Hemani      
    5) Cyril Dias      
    6) Parveen Katpal      
           
108.   Four Season Farms Ltd. 1) Four Season Farms Ltd. 57/S/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 2002
    2) Kunwar Vishwa Mohan      
    3) Shri V. Rajagopal      
    4) Vibha Prasad      
    5) Jayanti M. Patel      
    6) Dr. Mohan Patel      
    7) Iqbal Ummer Kaskar      
    8) Samir K. Das      
           
109.   Fresh Plantations (I) Ltd., 1) Fresh Plantations (I) Ltd. 9/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2002
    2) Nishant asthana      
    3) Moid Ad      
    4) Sahabaz Hussain siddique      
    5)  Smt. Sadhna Srivastava      
    6) Ravi Srivastava      
    7) Smt. Vidya Srivastava      
    8) Jagdish P. srivastava      
    9) Radheyshyam Khare      
    10) Smt. Pushpa Astha      
           
110.   Galaxy Forest (I) Ltd., 1) Galaxy Forest (I) Ltd. 7/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21/10/2003
    2) Amod Kr. Pandey      
    3) Lalit Karuna      
    4)  Sh. Pramod K Pandey      
           
111.   Galaxy Teak Plantations P Ltd. 1) Galaxy Teak Plantations P Ltd. 43/04 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2) A Ajai Bhandari      
    3) Dr. Md. Axmatulla Baig      
    4) MD Fayyaz Yacoobi      
           
112.   Ganga Cavery Agro Forestry Ltd., 1) Ganga Cavery Agro Forestry Ltd. 8/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21/10/2003
    2)  Nardev Bansal      
    3) Ram Chand      
           
113.   Gangotri Green Valley Ltd. 1) Gangotri Green Valley Ltd. 1243/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Ms. Vinod Kumari      
    3)Jitender      
    4) Sh. Nardev Bansal      
    5) Ram Chand      
    6) Sita Ram Jadam      
           
114.   Gaurav Agrigenetics Ltd. 1) Gaurav Agrigenetics Ltd. 1241/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Rajpal singh      
    3) V Kumar      
    4)Smt. Snehlata Gupta      
    5. Gaurav Vershney      
    6. Parvesh Varshney      
    7. Rekha Gupta      
    8. Vinod Kumar Varshney      
    9. G.C. Gupta      
    10.Risha Varshney      
    11. J.C.Gupta      
           
115.   Gaurav Plantation Pvt. Ltd. 1) Gaurav Plantation Pvt. LTd. 4098/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)Shambhubhai shidhpura      
    3)Arvindbhai Ramani      
    4)KS Mawani      
    5) Jayantibhai B Patel      
    6) JitubhaiDavariya      
           
116.   Glitter Gold Plantations Ltd. 1) Glitter Gold Plantations Ltd. 1238/2003 - 198/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)  Pankaj Jain      
    3) Deepak Jain      
    4) Manjul Jain      
    5)Sudershan Kr. Jain      
    6)Ms. Aarti Jain      
    7) Sachind      
    8)Yashwant Jain      
           
117.   Global Agrofarms India Ltd., 1) Global Agrofarms India Ltd. 23/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2)Marapalli Rajaya      
    3) Gardas Ramesh      
    4) Gardas Sriniwas      
    5) Sh. K Venkatreddy      
           
           
118.   Global Forest (India) Ltd., 1) Global Forest (India) Ltd., 650/2002 ASJ Delhi 22.05.2002
           
119.   Gold Line Green India Finsec. Ltd. 1) Gold Line Green India Finsec. Ltd. 4099/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Mahendra Kr. Khare      
    3) Rajesh Kr. Srivastava      
    4)  Devendra Kr. Srivastava      
           
120.   Gold Waves Forest Ltd. & ors. 1) Gold Waves Forests Ltd. 1314/2002 - 101/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2) Asfaq chaudhary      
    3) Ranjeet Singh      
    4)Man singh      
           
121.   Goldage Farms Ltd. 1) Goldage Farms Ltd. 344/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 23.4.2002
    2) Shri Sharanjit Singh      
    3) Shri Jasmit Singh      
    4) Smt. Balwinder Kaur      
    5) Shri Piara Singh      
    6) Shri Rajiv Sood      
           
122.   Goldage Plantation & Marine (India) Ltd. 1)Goldage Plantation & Marine (I) Ltd. 4101/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Lal Chand D Gurnami      
    3) Inderbhan K Bhartiya,      
    4) Anand Iyer      
    5) Mala L gurnami      
           
123.   Golden Glade Plantations Ltd. 1) Golden Glade Plantations Ltd. 3934/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Shri Pampapati B. Upase      
    3) Shri Gajanan B. Neelakari      
    4) Shri Vivek S. Mahindrakar      
           
124.   Golden Green Forests Investments India Ltd., 1) Golden Green Forests Investments India Ltd. 656/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.05.2002
    2) Shri Anil K Garg      
    3) Smt. Kavita Garg      
    4) Shri. Neeraj Garg      
           
125.   Golden Jublee (Rajasthan) Agro Plantations Ltd. 1) Golden Jublee (Rajasthan) Agro Plantations Ltd. 1239/2003 - 15/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Chandra Prakash
Namdharani
     
    3) Pritam Kr. Vyas      
    4) Deepak Vinayak      
    5) Lalit kr. Ojha      
    6) Arvind Kumar      
    7) Gori Shankar Ojha      
    8) Narendra Ojha      
    9) Mahesh Ojha      
    10) Bheru Lal      
           
126.   Golden Land Plantations Ltd., 1) Goldenland Plantations Ltd., 890/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 04.07.2002
    2) Shri Harbhajan Singh Padda,      
    3) Lt. Col. S.K. Suri      
    4) Shri J.G. Verma      
    5) Shri R.K. Bhatara      
    6) Shri N.K. Kaushal      
           
127.   Golden Projects Ltd., 1)Golden Projects Ltd 885/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 4.7.2002
    2) Shri Amrit Lal.,      
    3) Ms. Pamila,      
    4) Ms Neena      
           
128.   Goldenland Development (I) Ltd., 1)Golden Land Development Ltd. 890/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 07/04/2002
    2)Shri Lehmbar Singh
Akhleshwar,
     
    3)Shri Vinod Mahajan,      
    4)Shri A. S. Anil      
           
129.   Goldstar Teak Forest India Ltd. & ors 1.Goldstar Teak Forest India Ltd. 1308/2002 - 31/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh D K Singh      
    3.Sh S P Singh      
    4.Sh. J D Sharma      
           
130.   Goldteak Groves Ltd. 1) Goldteak Groves Ltd. 11055/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2) K Prasad Rao      
    3) N Ramesh Babu      
    4) K Sarath chaudhary      
           
131.   GP Forest Development India Ltd. 1) GP Forest Development
India Ltd.
1041/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi Aug-02
    2) Manjit Singh      
    3) Smt. Urvinder Kaur      
    4)  Avtar Singh      
           
132.   Grace Agro Estates Ltd. 1) Grace Agro Estates Ltd. 1240/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Mrs. Misha Gupta      
    3) Mehesh Gupta      
    4) Ved Prakash Agarwal      
           
133.   Green Agro Products Ltd. 1. Green Agro Products Ltd., 859/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.5.2001
    2. Shri Khandelwal Purushottam Radheshyam      
    3. Shri Khandelwal Radheshyam Surajmal      
    4. Smt. Khandelwal Premlata Purushottam      
           
134.   Green Coolex Plantation P Ltd. 1) Green Coolex Plantation P Ltd. 11053/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2) Balaveti Nagesh Babu      
    3)Smt. Palakruthi      
    4) Barambramba      
    5)  Palakruthi Radhakrishan      
           
135.   Green Country Agro Foods Ltd. 1. Green Country Agro Foods Ltd. 929/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2. Shri J Selvan Sundara Raj      
    3. Shri B. Srinath Reddy      
    4. Shri C.Arthanarieeswaran      
    5. Shri V.S Venkatanarayanan      
    6. Shri K Srihari      
    7. Shri K D N Prasad      
    8.Shri V K Sai Kumar      
    9. Shri K Krishnaiah      
           
136.   Green country Bio- Tech Ltd. 1. Green Country Bio Tech Ltd. 930/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2.Shri B Sreenath Reddy      
    3.Shri K Sridhari      
    4.Shri K D N Prasad      
    5.Shri H Sankara Narayan      
    6.Shri P Srinivasn      
    7. Shri Y Krishna Reddy      
    9.Shri K Krishnaiah      
           
137.   Green Desert India ltd. 1) Green Desert India Ltd. 1244/2003 ASJ Delhi 15.12.2003
    2)Siya Ram Goyal      
    2) Rajiv Goel      
    4) Ms. Vandana Goel      
    5)Kanta Goyal      
    6)Satbir Singh Nehra      
    7)Rajan Jain      
    8)Sachin      
           
138.   Green Endowment Plantations (I) Ltd. & ors 1.Green Endowment Plantations (I) Ltd. 1328/2002 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2.Sh Mohamed Anwar Kumar      
    3. Sh. Abjul Majeed Bhat      
    4. Sh Abjul Gani Parrey      
           
139.   Green Estates (India) Ltd., 1) GreenEstates (India) Ltd., 2647/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 29-Dec-01
    2) Shri Deepak Banerjee      
    3) Shri Dhiren Kumar Mahapatra      
    4) Shri sayed Mustaque Ali      
           
140.   Green Fringer Forest & Orchards Pvt. Ltd 1) Green Fringer Forest &
Orchards Pvt. Ltd.
4106/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)  Govind singh Karda      
    3) Brejesh Singh Karda      
    4) Ms. Savita Korde      
           
141.   Green Garden Promoters Ltd., 1) Green Garden Promoters Ltd., 2652/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 2001
    2) Shri N.C. Nayak      
    3) Shri S.D. Nayak      
    4) Smt. N. Nayak      
    5) Dr. S. Rout      
    6) Shri B.C. Jaipuria      
    7) Dr. R.C. Das      
           
142.   Green Global (India) Ltd. & ors 1.Green Global (India) Ltd. 1309/2002 - 76/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh Naresh Hasija      
    3. Sh. Manok Grover      
    4.Smt Suman      
    5.Smt. Kanta Antil      
           
143.   Green Glory Pvt. Ltd. 1) Green Glory Pvt. Ltd. 11045/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2)  KM Basavarajappa      
    3) KB Nandeshwari      
           
144.   Green Gold Agro Development Ltd. 1. Green Gold Agro Development Ltd., 861/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 31.10.2001
    2. Smt. Lata Gadhia      
    3. Kum. Bhumika D. Mehta      
    4. Shri Dinesh C Manubarwala      
           
145.   Green Gold Forest Ltd. 1. Green Gold Forestry Ltd 2602/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 6.11.2001
    2. Shri Mahendra M. Gadhia      
    3. Smt. Pratima A Patel      
    4. Smt. Vaishali H Parikh      
           
146.   Green Gold Horticulture Ltd. 1. Green Gold Horticulture Ltd. 862/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 31.10.2001
    2. Smt. Charulata D. Manubarwala      
    3. Smt. Chetna I. Vora,      
    4. Smt. Sunita C. Shah,      
           
147.   Green Park Gardens Ltd. 1) Green Park Gardens Ltd. 10507/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2) Nandagopal S      
    3) Kamesh S      
           
148.   Green Share Agro Farm India P Ltd., 1) Green Share Agro Farm India P Ltd 18/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Shri M.K. Jain      
    3) Shri Shaiju K S      
    4) Shri T P Mammu,      
    5) Dr. S.B. Krishnappa      
    6) Shri R.V. Tyagarajan      
    7) Shri Thimma Reddy      
    8) Shri Chowda Reddy      
    9) Shri Muniswamy      
           
149.   Green Shield Plantations Ltd. & ors. 1.Green Shield Plantations Ltd. 1313/2002 - 20/2010 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh Sanjeev Rustagi      
    3. Sh. Subroto Banerji      
    4.Sh Sanjay Anand      
    5.Capt. Pankaj Kapoor      
           
150.   Green Time Agro Tech (P) Ltd 1) Green Time Agro - Tech (P) Ltd. 4178/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 20.9.2003
    2)  Pramod chaudhary      
    3)Sunil Luhadia      
    4) Deepak jain      
    5) Cijay chaudhar      
           
151.   Green Villa Commercial Agro India Ltd. 1) Green Villa Commercial
Agro India Ltd.
4093/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)Chandrabhushan R Patel      
    3)Mahendrabhai R Gamit      
    4) Jindrasingh M Yadav      
    5) Nagendranath R Shukla      
    6) Rajendra Kumar K Mishra      
    7) Vijay Kumar singh M Yadav      
    8) Nandkishore bhai Patel      
           
152.   Green Virdraban Farms Ltd & ors 1.Green Virdraban Farms Ltd 1325/2002 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2.Shri Harbans Lal      
    3.Shri Jagir Ram      
    4.Sh. Baldev Singh      
    5.Sh Nirmaljit Singh      
    6.Sh Sital Singh      
    7.Sh Charan Dass      
           
153.   Green World Farm & Forestry Pvt. Ltd 1) Green World Farm &
Forestry Pvt. Ltd.
4102/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Kamal Kr. Jain      
    3)  Anoop Kumar Jain      
    4) Bharti Jain      
           
154.   Greenage Agrotech Ltd 1) Greenage Agrotech Ltd. 63/2003 CJM Alipore Kolkata 01/08/2003
    2) Asit Pandit      
    3) Tapesh Ranjan Das      
    4) Hardhan Ghosal      
    5)  Parnabbasu      
    6)  Md. Haseen Hasmi      
    7)   Aurbinda Dass      
    8)   Monotosh Karmakar      
    9)  Supraval Dev      
    10) Pradut Sarkar      
    11) Balai Cahnda      
    12) Pradeep Bhaumik      
    13) Indira Bhusan Dass      
    14) Prabodh chandra Ghose      
           
155.   Greenedge Plantations Ltd., 1) Greenedge Plantations Ltd., 2656/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 29-Dec-01
    2) Shri B.N. Das      
    3) Shri Suranjan Guha      
    4) Shri A.S. Chari      
    5) Shri Kalyan Roy      
    6) Shri Tridip Kumar Das      
    7) Shri Tapas Chakravarty      
    8) Shri Swapan Kumar Roy      
           
156.   Perfect Greenland Agro Developers India Ltd., 1. Perfect Greenland Agro Developers India Ltd 704/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 30.11.2001
    2. Shri Mohd. Taufeek      
    3. Shri Alok Shukl,      
    4. Shri Shakeel Ahmed      
    5. Shri Firqul Azam,      
    6. Shri Shailender Shankar Mishra      
           
157.   Greenways Projects Ltd., 1) Greenways Projects Ltd., 11 of 2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 02.01.2002
    2) Shri A K Chadha      
    3) Shri S.K. Khosla      
    4) Smt. Harjeet Kaur      
           
158.   Greenworld Resorts Ltd., 1) Greenworld Resorts Ltd. 653/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.5.2002
    2) Major P. K. Perumal      
    3) Shri P. Dinakaran      
    4) Capt. Mehendran P      
    5) Smt. Jaya Subramaniam      
           
159.   Grindlay Forestry India Ltd., 1. Grindlay Forestry India Ltd 744/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 24-Dec-01
    2. Shri Santosh Sikdar      
    3. Shri Swarn Singh      
    4. Smt. Radhika Dhawan      
    5. Smt. Prem Dhawan      
    6. Shri S. Pramanik      
    7. Shri A Budhiraja      
    8. Shri A.K. Bhadra      
    9. Shri B.M. Shingari      
           
160.   Grow Green Forest (India) Ltd. 1. Grow Green Forest (India) Ltd., 656/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 12.10.2001
    2. Shri Ranjeet Verma      
    3. Shri Baldev Kumar      
    4. Smt. Kamla Rani      
           
161.   Grow well Plantations India Ltd. 1) Grow Well Plantations India Ltd. 1242/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Vijay Kr. Singh      
    3)  Avdhesh Kr. Giri      
    4) Ashok Pandey      
    5) Pankaj Kr. Upadhayay      
    6)Purushottam singh      
    7)Ambujeshwarnath Pandey      
    8)Anil Kr. Singh      
           
162.   GSL Agro Plantation Ltd., 1) GSL Agro Plantations Ltd., 12/02 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 02.01.2002
    2) Shri N.L. Prajapati      
    3) Shri P.N. Shukla      
    4) Shri Arun Kumar Jaiswal      
    5) Shri Shiv Pujan Madhukar      
           
163.   GSR Agro Resorts Ltd., 1) GSR Agro Resorts Ltd., 05/02 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2001
    2) Shri G.C. Modgill      
    3) Shri Rakesh Mehta      
    4) Shri S.K. Gupta      
    5) Shri V.K. Seth      
           
164.   Gujarat Forestry India Ltd. 1) Gujarat Forestry India Ltd. 1237/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Arun Kr. Srivastava      
    3) Rajkaran Batham      
    4) Umesh Chandra Srivastava      
    5) Vinay Kr. Jha      
    6) Rakesh Kumar Singh      
    7)Amarjit Kumar Sharma      
    8)Amina Khatun      
           
165.   H P Tillers Tracts & Tourism Ltd. 1) HP Tiller Tracts & Tourism Ltd. 1180/03 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) CR Sharma      
    3) Jitendra Verma      
    4) Sushil Sharma      
           
166.   Hakikat Farm Lands Ltd., 1) Hakikat Farm Lands Ltd 14/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 02.01.2002
    2) Shri Anand Prakash Bhardwaj,      
    3) Shri Rajesh Kumar Khatriyan      
    4) Shri Brij Pal Vats      
    5) Shri Vinod Kumar Tyagi      
           
167.   Harbansram Tree Magnum Resorts (I) Ltd. 1) Harbansram Tree Magnum Resorts (I) Ltd. 1186/2003 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Rajesh Kr. Srivastava      
    3) Ajit Kr. Srivastava      
    4)Yogender Nath Singh      
           
168.   Harit Kranti Agro Forestry Ltd. 1) Harit Kranti Agro Forestry Ltd. 4104/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2) Vishvanath anchiktala      
    3) Ashik Mogal Pagre      
    4) Vishvanath Manchiktala      
    5) Sanjay Shinde      
           
169.   Haritma Agrotech Ltd. 1) Haritma Agrotech Ltd. 1166/03 - 138/05 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) S K Srivastava      
    3) K K Mishra      
    4) L K Gupta      
    5) S K Gupta      
           
170.   Hariyali Plantations (India) Ltd., 1) Hariyali Plantations India Ltd 02/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2002
    2) Shri Virendra Kumar Jaiswal      
    3) Shri Narendra Kumar Jaiswal      
    4) Smt. Vijay Laxmi,      
    5) Shri Girija Shanker Jaiswal      
    6) Shri Amar Mani Tripathi      
    7) Shri Ajit Mani Tripathi,      
    8) Smt. Madhu Mani Tripathi,      
           
171.   HBN Agro Tech Ltd. 1) HBN Agro Tech Ltd. 1191/03 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2)  Harmendra Singh Saran      
    3)  Jeet Singh      
    4) Ram Singh      
    5)  Naib SinghDhillon      
           
172.   Helios Plantation & Developers Ltd., 1) Helios Plantation & Developers Ltd 2655/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 29-Dec-01
    2) Shri Sanjay Kumar Singh      
    3) Shri Rakesh Kumar,      
    4) Shri Nagendra Kumar Pandey      
    5) Shri Arun Kumar Pandey      
    6) Smt. Prema Kumari,      
           
173.   Help India Plantation & Development 1) Help India Plantation &
Development
1188/03 - 147/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Pawan Singh      
    3) Ajay Singh      
    4)  Abbal Singh Chowhan      
           
174.   HIM Farms Ltd., 1) Him Farms Ltd., 03/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2002
    2) Shri Janak Raj Bansal,      
    3) Shri Som Nath Arora      
    4) Shri Ritu Ghai      
           
175.   HIM Forests Ltd., 1) Him Forests Ltd.,
6/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2002
    2) Shri Janak Raj Bansal      
    3) Som Nath Arora      
    4) Shri Ritu Ghai,      
           
176.   Himachal Harvest Farms Ltd. 1) Himachal Harvest
Farms Ltd.
1174/03 - 21/2010 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Parambir Singh      
    3) BK Bose      
    4) MJ Raman      
           
177.   Himachal Paryatan Avam Krishi Vikas Ltd. 1) Himachal Paryatan
Avam Krishi Vikas Ltd.
1168/03 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Suresh Kr. Barwal      
    3) Smt. Darshna Devi      
    4) Smt. Pranto Verma      
           
178.   Himgiri Plantations Ltd., 1)Himgiri Plantations Ltd. 886/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 4.7.2002
    2) Shri Rakesh Mohan Rana,      
    3)Shri Sharwan Singh Guleria,      
    4)Shri Ravindra Mohan Rana.      
           
179.   Hind Forests India Ltd. 1) Hind Forests India Ltd. 1199/2003 - 137/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Shiv Sharma      
    3) Gurmail Choudhary      
    4) Raj Kr. Gupta      
           
180.   Hindustan Forestry and Agro Development Ltd., 1. Hindustan Forestry and Agro Development Ltd. 751/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2001
    2. Shri R. Bahadur Singh      
    3. Shri N.K. Mishra      
    4. Shri Sudipta Sen      
    5. Shri T.P. Sen      
    6. Shri Jagrao Singh Yadav      
    7. Shri D.N. Parashar      
    8. Shri Ishwar Parihar      
    9. Shri A. Kumar Choudhary      
    10. Shri Singh R. Bahadur      
    11. Shri Anil Daima      
    12. Smt. Savita Dutta      
           
181.   Hindustan Sunrise Agro Ltd. 1) Hindustan Sunrise Agro Ltd. 4108/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)  ND Mishra      
    3) HC singh      
    4) HL soni      
    5)Kailash chand Shukla      
    6) MS Solanki      
    7) Sarda Singh Tomar      
    8) Ajay Singh      
           
182.   Hope India Forests Ltd. 1) Hope India Forests Ltd. 1184/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Sadhu Singh      
    3) Paramveer Kaur      
    4)  Jagit Singh      
           
183.   Indica Greenshield & Resorts Ltd. 1) Indica Greenshield &
Resorts LTd.
1192/03 - 146/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Sanjay Kumar      
    3)  Sarad Kumar      
    4) Gyneshwar Prasad      
    5)  Sanjay Singh      
    6)  Akhilesh Rathore      
    7) Arbind Singh      
    8) Rakesh Singh      
           
           
184.   Indus Spices and Herbs Ltd. 1) Indus Spices and Herbs Ltd. 1193/03 - 47/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Vikas Kaushik      
    3)Hemant Arora      
    4)Manish Bahadur Mathur      
           
185.   Indus Valley Estates & Farms Ltd. & ors 1. Indus Valley Estates & Farms Ltd. 1311/2002 - 39/2010 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Brig. GS Gosal      
    3. Sh H S Gosal      
    4. Sh K S Gosal      
    5.Sh Gurbans Gosal      
    6. Col BS Sarao      
    7.Sh KS Cheema      
    8.Sh SS Walia      
           
186.   Jai Mata Di Agro Plantations Ltd. & ors 1.Jai Mata Di Agro Plantations Ltd. 1323/2002 - 38/05 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2.Sh. Deependranath      
    3. Smt Sangeeta      
    4. Dr. Nirbhay Kumar      
           
187.   Janaraksha Green Forests Ltd. 1) Janaraksha Green
Forests Ltd.
485/2003 - 04/2005 ASJ Delhi 26.06.2003
    2)  OS Parmar      
    3)  Varinder Dhand      
    4)  Vinay Malkhan      
    5)Gurdev kaur      
    6) Sanjiv Kumar      
    7) R. Kapoor      
           
188.   Janasowbhagya Sheep Farms Pvt. Ltd., 1) Janasowbhagya Sheep Farms Pvt. Ltd. 2785/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2 Shri Bandi Sivarama Prasad      
    3) Shri Setlam Venkata Rangaiah      
    4) Shri Ambati Murli Krishna      
    5) Shri Apuri Rama Rao      
    6) Shri Mekala Rama Rao      
           
189.   JBR Forestry Ltd. 1) JBR Forestry Ltd. 1194/2003 - 14/05 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2)  Mrs. Renu Sharma      
    3) Pradeep Kumar      
    4) Manoj Kr. Sharma      
    5) Ms. Ravinder Kaur      
           
           
190.   Jeevan Jyoti Plantations Ltd. & ors 1.Jeevan Jyoti Plantations Ltd. 1312/2002 - 121/05 ASJ Delhi 21.12.2002
    2. Sh Mukesh Kr. Gupta      
    3. Sh. Upendra Kumar      
    4. Sh Vinod Kumar Bhardwaj      
    5. Sh Aswani Kr. Dubey      
    6.Sh. Ashok Kr. Verma      
           
191.   Jehlum Agro Forests Ltd., 1. Jehlum Agro Forests Ltd., 754/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi Dec-01
    2. Shri Mohd. Amin Itoo      
    3. Shri Mohd. Abbar Mir,      
    4. Shri Bashir Ahmed Shah      
    5. Shri Irfan Majid      
           
192.   Jibanbikash Plantations Ltd., 1) Jibanbikash Plantations Ltd., 2657/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 2001
    2) Shri Gurudas Banerjee*      
    3) Shri Rabindra Kumar Mohanty*      
    4) Shri Madan Mohan Mohanty*      
    5) Smt. Rupashree*      
    6) Smt. Mausumi Banerjee*      
           
193.   JSM Plantations & Dairy Farming Lt.d 1) JSM Plantations & Dairy
Farming Ltd.
1189/03 - 27/2009 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2)  Dharmendra Pratap Singh      
    3) Mitelesh Kumari      
    4) Siyaram Saraf      
    5) Pradeep Kumar Saraf      
           
194.   Kalp Varksha Plantation Ltd. , 1) Kalp Varksha Plantation Ltd. 652/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 22.5.2002
    2) Shri Anand Praksh      
    3) Shri Vikas Sharma      
    4) Smt. Poonam Vashishth      
           
195.   Kalpataru Agro India Ltd. 1.Kalpataru Agro India Ltd. 433/2003 - 05/2005 ASJ Delhi 26.06.2003
    2.Shri JaiKrishna Singh Rana      
    3.Smt. Beena Singh      
    4.Shri Ajay Kumar Sharma      
    5.Smt. Kavita Gautam      
    6.Shri Raj Kumar Lutra      
    7.Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh      
    8.Smt. Meera Sharma      
    9.Shri Ramesh Chandra Sharma      
    10.Smt Mithlesh Singh      
           
           
196.   Kalrayan Teak Plantations P Ltd 1) Kalrayan Teak Plantations
P Ltd.
10508/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2)  AR Vaithianathan,      
    3) S. Swaminathan      
           
197.   Kanak Bhumi Forest Ltd. 1) Kanak Bhumi Forest Ltd. 1202/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2)KMS Bhardwaj      
    3)Mandhir Kaushik      
    4) Yograj Kaushik      
           
198.   Karambhumi Forest (India) Ltd. 1) Karambhumi Forest (I) Ltd. 1173/2003 - 124/05 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2)  Chandra Sharma      
    3) Chander Kanta      
    4) Kamal Kant Sharma      
           
199.   KBR Forest Ltd. 1) KBR Forest Ltd. 1177/2003 - 129/05 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Anil Kumar      
    3) Rakesh Kumar      
    4)  Smt. Santosh      
    5) Suresh Kumar      
    6)  Ravinder Gupta      
    7) Ramesh Kumar      
    8) Neelam Sharma      
           
           
200.   KDK Finvest 1) KDK Finvest 1203/2003 - 105/2005 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) Ms. Dimple Goel      
    3) Mukesh Goel      
    4) Kiran Chand Goel      
           
201.   Kiran Krishna Agrotech Ltd., 1) Kiran Krishna Agrotech Ltd. 19/2002 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2002
    2) Shri V Krishna Prasad      
    3) Smt. V. Kiranmayi      
    4) Shri Anand Babu      
           
202.   Kirti Agrocom Ltd. 1.Kirti Agrocom Ltd. 62/2003 CMM Kolkata 2003
    2.Mr. Ajit Kumar Agarwal      
    3. Mr. Ajay Kumar Agarwal      
    4. Mr Alock Kumar Agarwal      
    5. Mr Abul Hassan      
    6.Mr Vijay Kumar Gupta      
    7. Mrs Usha Mishra      
    8. Mr. Binod Kumar Shrivastava      
    9. Mrs. Lily Upadhyay      
    10 Mr. Prem Prakash      
           
203.   Kislay Plantations Ltd., 1. Kislay Plantations Ltd., 752/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2001
    2. Shri Dudh Nath Prasad      
    3. Shri B.N. Choudhary      
    4. Shri Ashok Kumar      
    5. Shri S.P. Rai      
    6. Shri Jagdev Mandal      
    7. Dr. N.K. Jain      
    8. Shri Deo Nath Prasad Kushawaha      
    9. Shri Mohammad Abul Kalam      
    10. Shri Prem Lata      
           
204.   Konkan Adventure Ltd. 1) Konkan Adventure Ltd. 4092/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2)  Sanjana S Prab      
    3)  Ajit R Bagwe      
    4) Jaiprakash R Prab      
    5) Akshay A Warang      
    6) Surekha S Warang      
           
205.   Konkan Fruit Products Ltd. 1. Konkan Fruit Products Ltd. 4100/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 22.12.2003
    2.  Ramachandra D Shinde      
    3.  Dattatray D Chivilkar      
    4.  Suresh K Kanal      
    5.  Kishor R Thul      
    6.  Chandrakant B Mene      
    7.  Balkrishna L Bhuvad      
    8.  Daulatrao P Posturei      
    9. Babubhai R Bothare      
    10. D1292Manoj B Ghagrum      
           
206.   Kriex Global Plantations Ltd. 1)Kriex Global Plantations Ltd. 1246/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 19.9.2002
    2) K. K. Gupta      
    3) K. K. Verma      
    4)Smt. Tara Devi      
           
207.   Kuber Planters Ltd., 1. Kuber Planters Ltd. 747/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 24-Dec-01
    2.Shri Pradyuman Kumar Sharma      
    3.Smt. Rowena Sharma      
    4. Shri Ajit Edwin      
           
208.   Kumar Ganga Green Farms Ltd. 1) Kumar Ganga Green
Farms Ltd.
1204/2003 - 14/2010 ASJ Delhi 16.12.2003
    2)  Ganga Prasad      
    3)   Jitendra Kumar      
    4) Ram Prakash      
           
           
209.   Lalima Agro & Farm Developers Ltd. & ors 1) Lalima Agro & Farm
Developers Ltd.
1316/2002 - 89/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 21.12.2002
    2) Jitendra Kumar      
    3) Ram Prakash      
    4) Ganga Prasad      
           
210.   Lamvrll Plantation Ltd. 1) Lamvrll Plantation Ltd. 1205/2003 - 100/2005 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 16.12.2003
    2) MK acharya      
    3) Lokendra Kumar      
    4)  Dr. Lalit Kumar      
           
211.   Life Care (I) Ltd. 1) Life Care (I) Ltd. 3345/03 CMM Kolkata 11.11.2003
    2)   Dhananjay suture      
    3)  Basant Kr. Biswal      
    4)  Devendra K swain      
    5)  Bibhuti Bhushan Acharya      
    6)  Md. Fayaz      
    7)  Rabinder Kr. Barik.      
    8)  Ramesh Chandra Lenka      
    9)  Fakir Charan Maharana      
    10)  Radhunath Dass      
    11)   Pradeep Kr. Dass      
    12)   Mahendra Kr. Dass      
    13) Gopal Charan Dass      
    14)  Sukumar Samal      
           
212.   Life Guard Forest Pvt. Ltd. 1) Life Guard Forest Pvt. LTd. 1040/2002 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi Aug-02
    2) Vijay Nath Mishra,      
    3) Ravinder Kumar Srivastava      
           
213.   Life Guard Plantations Ltd. 1) Life Guard Plantations Ltd. 11043/03 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai Dec-03
    2) Vijay nath Mishra      
    3) Ravinder kr. Srivastava      
           
214.   Light Agro Farms Ltd. 1) Light Agro Farms Ltd. 10509/2003 23rd MM Saidapet Chennai 2003
    2) G Rangadas      
    3) DVS Adi SekharRao      
    4) M Banafara Raju      
    5) V Satyanarayan Murthy      
    6) VS Prakasa Rao      
    7) Smt. Vijay Laxmi      
    8) D Ranga Devi      
           
215.   Lokpriya Horticulture & Plantations Ltd., 1) Lokpriya Horticulture & Plantations Ltd., C/ 2653/2001 CJM Alipore Kolkata 31-Dec-01
    2) Shri Arun Kumar Singh      
    3) Shri Manikant      
    4) Shri Sanjay Kunmar      
    5) Shri Laxmi Prasad Gupta      
    6) Shri Kameshwer Prasad Singh      
    7) Shri Jai Prakash Singh      
    8) Shri Binod Kumar Sinha      
           
216.   Madhuban Green Forests Ltd. 1) Madhuban Green Forests Ltd. 1249/2003 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 15.12.2003
    2) Awdesh Kumar      
    3) Harinder Pandey      
    4)Dinesh Jha      
    5) Rakesh Kr. Srivastava      
    6) Jai Bir Mishra      
    7)Dinesh Kr. Singh      
    8) Ms. Shashibala      
    9) R K Singh      
    10) Rama Kant shah      
    11)Arun Kumar      
    12)Ms. Anshu Devi      
           
217.   Mahabhairav Plantation & Finance Ltd., 1. Mahabhairav Plantation & Finance Ltd., 749/2001 ACMM Tis Hazari Court Delhi 2001
    2. Shri Rajeshwar Jaiswal      
    3. Shri Brijeshwar Jaiswal      
    4. Smt. Rotu Jaiswal      
    5. Smt. Suman Jaiswal      
    6. Shri Alkesh Jaiswal      
           
218.   Mahakaushal Agrotech Ltd. 1) Mahakaushal Agrotech Ltd. 4209/2003 47th ACMM Esplanade Mumbai 24.12.2003
    2)   PK Bhattacharya      
    3)  Deepak Mahajan      
    4) Virendra Chowksy      
           
219.